Harburg 11th












(1) Kurth,Michael (2018) - Parvanyan,Alfred (1970) [C02]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (1.3), 01.10.2016

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.e5 c5 4.Sf3 Sc6 5.Ld3 Sh6 6.0-0 Sf5 7.c3 cxd4 8.Lxf5 exf5 9.cxd4 Le7 10.Sc3 Le6 11.Db3 Tb8 12.a4 g5 13.Td1 f4 14.Se1 Db6 15.Db5 Td8 16.g3 fxg3 17.hxg3 Dc7 18.De2 h5 19.Sb5 Db6 20.a5 Sxa5 21.Sd6+ Kf8 22.Txa5 Dxa5 23.Sxb7 Db6 24.Sxd8 Lxd8 25.Le3 1/2-1/2













(2) Oganessjan,Artur (1983) - Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2061) [C86]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (1.1), 01.10.2016

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lb5 a6 4.La4 Sf6 5.0-0 Le7 6.De2 b5 7.Lb3 0-0 8.c3 Lb7 9.d4 exd4 10.e5 Se8 11.cxd4 d5 12.Te1 Lc8 13.Le3 Le6 14.Sbd2 Sa5 15.Lc2 Sc4 16.b3 Sxe3 17.fxe3 c5 18.Sf1 Ta7 19.Df2 f5 20.Dg3 Kh8 21.h4 Tc7 22.Te2 g6 23.Td1 Sg7 24.Sg5 Lg8 25.Sf3 Se6 26.Dh3 cxd4 27.Sxd4 Sxd4 28.Txd4 Lc5 29.Tf4 Le6 30.Sg3 Lxe3+ 31.Txe3 Txc2 32.h5 g5 33.Txf5 Lxf5 34.Sxf5 g4 35.Dxg4 Tg8 36.Dd4 Tcxg2+ 37.Kh1 T2g4 38.Dd3 Dg5 0-1













(3) Martin,Dennis (1976) - Wenzel,Birger (2007) [A21]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (1.2), 01.10.2016

1.c4 Sf6 2.g3 e5 3.Sc3 Lb4 4.Lg2 Lxc3 5.bxc3 0-0 6.d4 d6 7.Dc2 Te8 8.Lg5 Sbd7 9.Sf3 h6 10.Lc1 e4 11.Sd2 De7 12.e3 c5 13.a4 Tb8 14.0-0 Sf8 15.f3 Lf5 16.fxe4 Lg6 17.Ta2 Sxe4 18.Sxe4 Lxe4 19.Lxe4 Dxe4 20.Dxe4 Txe4 21.Taf2 f6 22.Tf5 Tc8 23.dxc5 Txc5 24.Txc5 dxc5 25.Tf4 Te6 26.Tf5 b6 27.a5 Sd7 28.Td5 Se5 29.Td8+ Kf7 30.Ta8 Te7 31.axb6 axb6 32.Ta4 Td7 33.Kg2 Td1 34.La3 Td2+ 35.Kf1 Kg6 36.h3 Kf5 37.Ke1 Ta2 38.Kd1 Sd3 39.Ta7 Sb2+ 40.Kc2 Sxc4+ 41.Kb3 Txa3+ 42.Txa3 Sxa3 43.Kxa3 Ke4 44.Kb3 Kxe3 45.Kc4 f5 46.Kb5 g5 47.Kxb6 c4 0-1













(4) Wenzel,Birger (2007) - Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2061) [D27]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (2.3), 01.10.2016

1.d4 d5 2.c4 dxc4 3.e3 e6 4.Lxc4 c5 5.Sf3 Sf6 6.0-0 a6 7.Lb3 Sc6 8.Sc3 cxd4 9.exd4 Le7 10.Lg5 0-0 11.Dd2 Sa5 12.Lc2 b5 13.Tad1 Lb7 14.Df4 g6 15.Lh6 Te8 16.Se5 Tc8 17.Lb1 Sc4 18.Td3 b4 19.Se2 Le4 20.Th3 Lxb1 21.Txb1 Sd6 22.Tf3 Sd5 23.Dd2 f6 24.Sg4 Sc4 25.Dd3 f5 26.Se5 Sxe5 27.dxe5 Dc7 28.Sf4 Dc1+ 29.Txc1 Txc1+ 30.Df1 Txf1+ 31.Kxf1 Sxf4 32.Lxf4 Td8 33.Ke2 g5 34.Tg3 h6 35.Ld2 Kf7 36.Td3 Td5 1/2-1/2













(5) Kurth,Michael (2018) - Oganessjan,Artur (1983) [B01]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (2.1), 01.10.2016

1.e4 d5 2.exd5 Sf6 3.d4 Lg4 4.Le2 Lxe2 5.Dxe2 Dxd5 6.Sf3 e6 7.Sc3 Lb4 8.Ld2 Lxc3 9.bxc3 0-0 10.c4 Df5 11.Lb4 Te8 12.0-0 Sc6 13.Lc3 Tad8 14.Tfd1 Se7 15.Tab1 b6 16.Tb5 De4 17.Te1 Dxe2 18.Txe2 Sf5 19.Tb1 Sd6 20.Sd2 Td7 21.h3 Ted8 22.g4 c6 23.a4 Sb7 24.Sf3 c5 25.dxc5 Sxc5 26.a5 Sfe4 27.Le1 Td1 28.Txd1 Txd1 29.axb6 axb6 30.Kg2 Sd6 31.Td2 Txd2 32.Sxd2 Kf8 33.f3 Ke7 34.Lf2 Kd7 35.Lxc5 bxc5 36.Kf2 Kc6 37.Ke3 f6 38.h4 e5 39.h5 g6 40.hxg6 hxg6 41.Kd3 Kd7 42.Sb3 Sb7 43.Ke3 Kd6 44.Sd2 f5 45.gxf5 gxf5 46.Kd3 Sd8 47.Ke3 Se6 48.c3 Ke7 49.Sb3 Kf6 50.Sa5 Sd8 51.Sb3 Sb7 52.Sd2 Kg5 53.Sb3 Kh4 54.f4 e4 55.Sd2 Sa5 56.Sxe4 Sxc4+ 57.Kf3 fxe4+ 58.Kxe4 Sb6 59.Ke5 Kg4 60.f5 Sd7+ 61.Kd6 Kxf5 62.Kxd7 Ke4 63.Kc6 Kd3 64.Kxc5 1/2-1/2













(6) Parvanyan,Alfred (1970) - Martin,Dennis (1976) [A31]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (2.2), 01.10.2016

1.Sf3 c5 2.c4 Sc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 Db6 6.e3 g6 7.Le2 Lg7 8.0-0 0-0 9.b3 Sxd4 10.exd4 d5 11.cxd5 Da5 12.Lb2 Sxd5 13.Sxd5 Dxd5 14.Lf3 Dd6 15.De2 Td8 16.Tfe1 e6 17.Tad1 Db4 18.d5 Lxb2 19.Dxb2 exd5 20.Df6 Le6 21.Txe6 fxe6 22.Dxe6+ Kg7 23.De5+ Kh6 24.g4 1-0













(7) Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2061) - Parvanyan,Alfred (1970) [C18]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (3.2), 02.10.2016

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Sc3 Lb4 4.e5 Se7 5.a3 Lxc3+ 6.bxc3 c5 7.Dg4 Dc7 8.Dxg7 Tg8 9.Dxh7 cxd4 10.Se2 Sbc6 11.f4 dxc3 12.Dd3 d4 13.Sxd4 Sxd4 14.Dxd4 Ld7 15.Tb1 Sf5 16.Df2 Dc6 17.Tb4 Dd5 18.Tg1 Lc6 19.g4 0-0-0 20.Ld3 Sd4 21.Kf1 Th8 22.Le3 Sf3 23.Tg2 Sd2+ 24.Kg1 Th3 25.Lxa7 Dxg2+ 26.Dxg2 Lxg2 27.Kxg2 Thxd3 0-1













(8) Martin,Dennis (1976) - Kurth,Michael (2018) [A06]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (3.3), 02.10.2016

1.e3 b6 2.b3 Lb7 3.Lb2 Sf6 4.f4 e6 5.Sf3 d5 6.Le2 Le7 7.0-0 0-0 8.Se5 c5 9.d3 Sc6 10.Tf3 d4 11.Sxc6 Lxc6 12.e4 Sg4 13.Lc1 f5 14.Th3 Se3 15.Lxe3 dxe3 16.e5 g5 17.fxg5 Lxg5 18.c3 Tc8 19.Sa3 b5 20.Sc2 f4 21.d4 De7 22.Ld3 Tf7 23.De2 Tcf8 24.Tf1 Lh4 25.Se1 Lf2+ 26.Kh1 Dg5 27.Th5 De7 28.Dg4+ Kh8 29.Sf3 Tg8 30.Dh3 cxd4 31.cxd4 Tfg7 32.Tc1 Le8 33.Th6 Lg6 34.Lxg6 Txg6 35.Txg6 Txg6 36.Dh5 Kg7 37.d5 exd5 38.Sd4 Tg5 39.Se6+ Dxe6 40.Dxg5+ Kf8 41.Dxf4+ Ke8 42.Dd4 h5 43.g3 Df7 44.Kg2 Lxg3 45.Tc8+ Kd7 46.Dxa7+ Kxc8 47.Dxf7 e2 48.Dg8+ 1-0













(9) Oganessjan,Artur (1983) - Wenzel,Birger (2007) [B06]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (3.1), 02.10.2016

1.e4 g6 2.d4 Lg7 3.f4 Sf6 4.Sc3 d5 5.e5 Se4 6.Ld3 Sxc3 7.bxc3 0-0 8.Sf3 c5 9.Le3 c4 10.Le2 Da5 11.Dd2 Da4 12.0-0 Lf5 13.Tfc1 Sc6 14.Sh4 Le4 15.Lf3 Lxf3 16.Sxf3 f6 17.g4 b5 18.f5 fxe5 19.Sxe5 Sxe5 20.dxe5 Tad8 21.Lh6 d4 22.Tf1 dxc3 23.Dg5 Lxh6 24.Dxh6 Da6 25.e6 Db6+ 26.Kg2 Td2+ 27.Kh3 Dd6 28.Tf4 De5 29.Taf1 Dg7 30.Dg5 h6 31.Dxg6 Dxg6 32.fxg6 Txf4 33.Txf4 Txc2 34.Tf7 Td2 35.g5 hxg5 36.Kg4 c2 37.Tf1 b4 38.Kxg5 Txh2 39.Tg1 b3 0-1













(10) Kurth,Michael (2018) - Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2061) [C68]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (4.2), 02.10.2016

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lb5 a6 4.Lxc6 dxc6 5.d4 exd4 6.Dxd4 Dxd4 7.Sxd4 Ld7 8.Sc3 0-0-0 9.Sde2 Lc5 10.f3 Se7 11.Ld2 f6 12.0-0-0 Sg6 13.Sf4 Se5 14.Sd3 La7 15.Sxe5 fxe5 16.Lg5 Tde8 17.Td3 Thf8 18.Thd1 Le6 19.b3 Lc5 20.Kb2 Ld6 21.h3 h6 22.Le3 b5 23.a3 Tf7 24.Lg1 g5 25.Le3 Tf6 26.Se2 Tg8 27.Sg3 Tgg6 28.b4 Tf8 29.Tc3 Kb7 30.Lc5 Lc8 31.Tcd3 Lxc5 32.bxc5 Tgg8 33.Kc3 Le6 34.Kb4 a5+ 35.Kc3 Kc8 36.Kb2 Tf7 37.T3d2 Tgf8 38.Sh5 Te7 39.Sg3 Ld7 40.Td3 Tff7 41.Sh5 Te6 42.Sg3 Te8 43.Sh5 Tee7 44.Sg3 Th7 45.Sh5 Tef7 46.T3d2 Tf8 47.Td3 Kd8 48.T3d2 Tff7 49.Td3 Ke8 50.T3d2 Tf8 51.Td3 Te7 52.T3d2 Tff7 1/2-1/2













(11) Parvanyan,Alfred (1970) - Wenzel,Birger (2007) [E01]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (4.3), 02.10.2016

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.c4 c5 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 e6 5.g3 d5 6.Lg2 e5 7.Sb3 dxc4 8.Dxd8+ Kxd8 9.Sa5 Kc7 10.Sxc4 Lb4+ 11.Ld2 Lxd2+ 12.Sbxd2 Te8 13.Tc1 Sc6 14.0-0 Ld7 15.Sa5 e4 16.Sdb3 Tac8 17.Sc5 Sxa5 18.Sxd7+ Sc6 19.Sxf6 gxf6 20.Tfd1 f5 21.Td5 Tcd8 22.Txf5 Te7 23.Tfc5 Kb6 24.h4 Sd4 25.Kf1 e3 26.T5c3 exf2 27.Td1 Ted7 28.Tcd3 Sf5 29.Kxf2 Sd6 30.Lh3 Se4+ 31.Kf3 Txd3+ 32.Txd3 Sd2+ 33.Kf4 Txd3 34.exd3 Kc5 35.Ke3 Sb1 36.d4+ Kc4 37.Lf5 1-0













(12) Martin,Dennis (1976) - Oganessjan,Artur (1983) [A23]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (4.1), 02.10.2016

1.c4 e5 2.Sc3 Sf6 3.g3 c6 4.Lg2 d5 5.d4 e4 6.Lg5 Le6 7.cxd5 cxd5 8.Db3 Dd7 9.Lxf6 gxf6 10.e3 Sc6 11.a3 Le7 12.Sge2 0-0 13.Sf4 Tfd8 14.0-0 Tac8 15.Dd1 f5 16.Tc1 Sa5 17.h4 Sc4 18.De2 Tc6 19.Sb1 Tdc8 20.b4 b5 21.Tc3 a5 22.bxa5 Da7 23.Tfc1 Dxa5 24.Dd1 b4 25.axb4 Lxb4 26.T3c2 T6c7 27.Dh5 Kh8 28.De2 Ld7 29.Ta2 Db5 30.Sc3 Lxc3 31.Txc3 Db1+ 32.Kh2 Se5 33.dxe5 Txc3 34.Tb2 Da1 35.Sxd5 T3c6 36.Sf6 Le6 37.Dh5 Kg7 38.Dg5+ Kh8 39.Dh6 1-0













(13) Wenzel,Birger (2007) - Kurth,Michael (2018) [A52]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (5.2), 03.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 e5 3.dxe5 Sg4 4.Lf4 Lb4+ 5.Sd2 Sc6 6.Sgf3 De7 7.e3 Sgxe5 8.Sxe5 Sxe5 9.Le2 d6 10.0-0 Sg6 11.Da4+ Kf8 12.Dxb4 Sxf4 13.exf4 Dxe2 14.Tfe1 Dh5 15.Se4 h6 16.c5 dxc5 17.Sxc5 Kg8 18.Te7 Dd5 19.De4 Dxe4 20.Sxe4 f5 21.Sg3 h5 22.Tae1 Th6 23.Te8+ Kh7 24.Sxf5 Tf6 25.Se7 Txf4 26.Txc8 Txc8 27.Sxc8 a6 28.Se7 Td4 29.Sf5 Td2 30.Tb1 g5 31.Kf1 h4 32.Ke1 Td5 33.Se3 Ta5 34.a3 Te5 35.Td1 Te7 36.Td5 Kg6 37.h3 b6 38.Ke2 Te6 39.b4 c6 40.Td7 Kh5 41.Th7+ Kg6 42.Ta7 c5 43.bxc5 bxc5 44.Tc7 Tb6 45.Txc5 Tb2+ 46.Kf3 Tb6 47.Kg4 1-0













(14) Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2061) - Martin,Dennis (1976) [B75]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (5.3), 03.10.2016

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 g6 6.Le3 Lg7 7.f3 a6 8.Dd2 h5 9.a4 Sbd7 10.Ld3 Se5 11.0-0 Sxd3 12.cxd3 0-0 13.Sde2 Kh7 14.Kh1 e5 15.d4 Sg8 16.Tad1 Le6 17.d5 Ld7 18.f4 f5 19.fxe5 dxe5 20.Lg5 De8 21.b3 Sf6 22.exf5 gxf5 23.Sg3 Dg6 24.Lxf6 Lxf6 25.Tf2 Lh4 26.Tff1 Lxg3 27.hxg3 Dxg3 28.Tf3 Dg6 29.De2 f4 30.Dxe5 Lg4 31.Tg1 Tae8 32.Dd4 Lxf3 33.gxf3 Df6 34.Dxf6 Txf6 35.Se4 Tg6 36.Tc1 Te7 37.d6 Td7 38.Tc5 Kg7 39.Tf5 Tdxd6 40.Sxd6 Txd6 41.Txf4 Tb6 42.b4 Tf6 43.Th4 Txf3 44.Txh5 Tf4 45.b5 Txa4 46.bxa6 Txa6 47.Tb5 Th6+ 48.Kg2 b6 49.Kf3 Te6 50.Tb4 Kf6 51.Tf4+ Ke7 52.Te4 Txe4 53.Kxe4 Kd6 54.Kd4 Kc6 55.Kc4 b5+ 56.Kb4 Kb6 57.Kb3 Kc5 58.Kc3 b4+ 1/2-1/2













(15) Oganessjan,Artur (1983) - Parvanyan,Alfred (1970) [E60]
Hamburg Harburg 11th A Hamburg (5.1), 03.10.2016

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.e3 g6 3.d4 Lg7 4.c4 d6 5.b3 0-0 6.Lb2 c6 7.Sbd2 Sbd7 8.Le2 Dc7 9.0-0 e5 10.Tc1 Te8 11.Dc2 exd4 12.Sxd4 a5 13.Tfd1 Sc5 14.Lf3 De7 15.a3 Sfd7 16.b4 axb4 17.axb4 Sa4 18.La1 Se5 19.Le2 c5 20.Sb5 cxb4 21.Sb3 Ta6 22.Td2 Sc5 23.Sxc5 dxc5 24.Tcd1 Lf5 25.e4 Le6 26.f4 Sxc4 27.Lxg7 Sxd2 28.Le5 Ta2 29.Dd3 Td8 30.Sd4 cxd4 31.Txd2 Txd2 32.Dxd2 Dc5 33.Ld3 Dc3 34.De2 Ta8 35.h3 Ta2 36.Df3 Td2 37.Dg3 f6 38.Dh4 fxe5 39.Dd8+ Kf7 40.fxe5 Dc8 41.Df6+ Kg8 0-1













(16) Rudolph,Jens Erik (1946) - Gremmel,Jonas Simon (1814) [C26]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (1.2), 01.10.2016

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.g3 Lc5 5.Lg2 d6 6.h3 a6 7.d3 0-0 8.0-0 Sd4 9.Sh4 g6 10.Kh2 Sh5 11.Lh6 Te8 12.Sf5 Sxf5 13.exf5 Sg7 14.Se4 f6 15.fxg6 hxg6 16.Sxc5 dxc5 17.Le3 De7 18.Ld5+ Kh7 19.Th1 c6 20.Lg2 Sf5 21.Dd2 Th8 22.Dc3 Sd4 23.Tae1 Le6 24.f4 exf4 25.Lxf4 Dd7 26.Dxc5 Tad8 27.h4 The8 28.Le4 Df7 29.Dh5+ Kg7 30.Lh6+ Kh7 31.Le3+ Kg8 32.Lxg6 Sf3+ 33.Kg2 Sxe1+ 34.Txe1 Ld5+ 35.Kh2 Dd7 36.Lxe8 Txe8 37.Dg6+ Kh8 38.Dxf6+ Kh7 39.Dh6+ Kg8 40.Dg6+ 1-0













(17) Schwarzkopf,Joerg (1815) - Albers,Andreas (1954) [C00]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (1.1), 01.10.2016

1.e4 e6 2.d3 d5 3.De2 dxe4 4.dxe4 b6 5.Sd2 La6 6.Sc4 Sf6 7.Sf3 Le7 8.c3 0-0 9.Dc2 h6 10.Ld2 Sbd7 11.0-0-0 Dc8 12.Sce5 Lxf1 13.Thxf1 Sxe5 14.Sxe5 c5 15.h3 Dc7 16.f4 Tad8 17.g4 Sh7 18.Le3 b5 19.Df2 Sf6 20.Dc2 Db7 21.g5 hxg5 22.Txd8 Txd8 23.fxg5 Dxe4 24.Dxe4 Sxe4 25.Sxf7 Td3 26.Lg1 Txh3 27.g6 Tg3 28.Se5 Ld6 29.Sf7 Lc7 30.Lh2 Txg6 31.Lxc7 b4 32.cxb4 cxb4 33.La5 Sc5 34.Tf3 Tg1+ 35.Kc2 Tg2+ 36.Kc1 Tg1+ 37.Kc2 Tg2+ 38.Kc1 1/2-1/2













(18) Woelk,Tom Frederic (1983) - Lochmann,Viktor (1701) [B08]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (1.4), 01.10.2016

1.e4 d6 2.d4 Sf6 3.Sc3 g6 4.Sf3 Lg7 5.Lc4 0-0 6.0-0 Sc6 7.h3 Sa5 8.Le2 b6 9.Le3 c5 10.a3 Sd7 11.Dd2 Sc6 12.d5 Sce5 13.Sxe5 Lxe5 14.f4 Lg7 15.f5 Se5 16.Lh6 f6 17.Sd1 Tf7 18.Lxg7 Kxg7 19.Se3 Df8 20.g3 Kg8 21.Sg4 g5 22.Sxe5 dxe5 23.d6 Lb7 24.Lc4 exd6 25.Lxf7+ Kxf7 26.De2 Td8 27.Tad1 Ke7 28.Td2 d5 29.exd5 Txd5 30.Tfd1 Da8 31.Txd5 Lxd5 32.Dd2 Lh1 33.Dd6+ Kf7 34.De6+ Kg7 35.Td7+ Kh6 36.Dxf6+ 1-0













(19) Seidemann,Richard (1061) - Schoettker,Jochen (1853) [C01]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (1.5), 01.10.2016

1.e4 e6 2.Sf3 d5 3.exd5 exd5 4.d4 Sf6 5.Sc3 Lg4 6.Lb5+ c6 7.La4 Lb4 8.0-0 0-0 9.h3 Lh5 10.Ld2 Sbd7 11.a3 La5 12.b4 Lc7 13.Se2 Lxf3 14.gxf3 Sh5 15.f4 Dh4 16.Kh2 Sxf4 17.Sxf4 Lxf4+ 18.Lxf4 Dxf4+ 19.Kh1 Tae8 20.Dg4 Dxg4 21.hxg4 Te4 22.Tae1 Tfe8 23.Txe4 Txe4 24.c3 Txg4 25.Te1 Te4 26.Tg1 Te2 27.f4 Te3 28.Kh2 Txc3 29.Te1 Kf8 30.b5 Sb6 0-1













(20) Baldauf,Karsten (1654) - Lebiedz,Oliver (1876) [A25]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (1.3), 01.10.2016

1.c4 e5 2.Sc3 Sc6 3.g3 f5 4.Lg2 Sf6 5.e3 d5 6.Sxd5 Sxd5 7.cxd5 Sb4 8.Db3 c6 9.a3 Sxd5 10.Se2 b6 11.0-0 Le6 12.d4 e4 13.Dd1 Ld6 14.Sc3 0-0 15.f3 exf3 16.Lxf3 Lc7 17.e4 Sxc3 18.bxc3 Lc4 19.Le2 Lxe2 20.Dxe2 fxe4 21.Txf8+ Dxf8 22.Dc4+ Df7 23.Dxc6 Tf8 24.Le3 Df3 25.Dc4+ Kh8 26.Tf1 Dxe3+ 27.Kh1 Txf1+ 28.Dxf1 Df3+ 29.Kg1 Dxf1+ 30.Kxf1 Kg8 31.Ke2 Kf7 32.Ke3 b5 0-1













(21) Schoettker,Jochen (1853) - Rudolph,Jens Erik (1946) [A96]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (2.1), 01.10.2016

1.Sf3 d6 2.d4 f5 3.g3 Sf6 4.Lg2 e6 5.0-0 Le7 6.c4 0-0 7.b3 Se4 8.Sfd2 Sxd2 9.Sxd2 Lf6 10.Lb2 Sc6 11.e3 e5 12.dxe5 dxe5 13.e4 f4 14.Sf3 De7 15.De2 Lg4 16.h3 Lxf3 17.Lxf3 fxg3 18.fxg3 Tad8 19.Tad1 Dc5+ 20.Kg2 Sd4 21.Lxd4 exd4 22.Dd3 Lg5 23.Lg4 Le3 24.Txf8+ Txf8 25.Tf1 Da3 26.Le6+ Kh8 27.Txf8+ Dxf8 28.Df1 Dxf1+ 29.Kxf1 g5 30.Ke2 c5 31.Lc8 b6 32.Le6 Kg7 33.Lf5 h5 34.Kd3 Kf6 35.Ke2 Ke5 36.Lg6 h4 37.gxh4 gxh4 38.Lf5 Kf4 1/2-1/2













(22) Albers,Andreas (1954) - Baldauf,Karsten (1654) [B46]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (2.3), 01.10.2016

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 e6 5.Sc3 a6 6.Le3 Lb4 7.Le2 Sge7 8.0-0 Lxc3 9.bxc3 0-0 10.f4 d5 11.e5 Sa5 12.Tf3 Sc4 13.Lf2 De8 14.Sb3 b5 15.Tb1 Lb7 16.Sd4 Tc8 17.Ld3 h6 18.Th3 Sg6 19.Dg4 Sd2 20.Lxg6 Sxb1 21.Ld3 f5 22.exf6 Txf6 23.Lh4 Df7 24.Lxf6 Dxf6 25.Tg3 Te8 26.Lg6 Te7 27.Df3 Sd2 28.De3 Se4 29.Lxe4 dxe4 30.Th3 e5 31.fxe5 Txe5 32.Tg3 Te7 33.Df2 Dxf2+ 34.Kxf2 e3+ 35.Txe3 Txe3 36.Kxe3 Lxg2 37.Sb3 Kf7 38.Sc5 a5 39.Kd4 Kf6 40.Sd3 Lc6 41.Se5 Le8 42.Sf3 g5 43.Kc5 h5 44.Sd2 Ke5 45.c4 bxc4 46.Sxc4+ Kf4 47.Sxa5 g4 48.Sc4 g3 49.hxg3+ Kxg3 50.Se3 Kf4 51.Sg2+ Kg3 52.Se3 Kf4 53.Sg2+ Kg3 1/2-1/2













(23) Lebiedz,Oliver (1876) - Woelk,Tom Frederic (1983) [B99]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (2.2), 01.10.2016

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 a6 6.Lg5 e6 7.f4 Le7 8.Df3 Sbd7 9.0-0-0 Dc7 10.g4 b5 11.Lxf6 Sxf6 12.g5 Sd7 13.Tg1 Lb7 14.Dh3 b4 15.g6 bxc3 16.gxf7+ Kxf7 17.Txg7+ Ke8 18.Dh5+ Kd8 19.Sxe6+ 1-0













(24) Lochmann,Viktor (1701) - Seidemann,Richard (1061) [A00]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (2.5), 01.10.2016

0-1













(25) Gremmel,Jonas Simon (1814) - Schwarzkopf,Joerg (1815) [D02]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (2.4), 01.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 c5 3.c3 e6 4.Lf4 Sc6 5.e3 d5 6.Ld3 Db6 7.Dc2 Ld7 8.Sbd2 Tc8 9.a3 c4 10.Le2 Sa5 11.Tc1 Le7 12.0-0 Sb3 13.Sxb3 La4 14.Db1 Lxb3 15.Sd2 La4 16.Tfe1 0-0 17.Lf3 Tfe8 18.e4 h6 19.Te2 dxe4 20.Sxe4 Sxe4 21.Lxe4 Lc6 22.Tce1 Lf6 23.Lc1 Tcd8 24.Dc2 Db5 25.Dd2 a5 26.f4 Lxe4 27.Txe4 Dh5 28.Df2 Kf8 29.T1e2 b5 30.h3 1/2-1/2













(26) Rudolph,Jens Erik (1946) - Lebiedz,Oliver (1876) [C63]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (3.1), 02.10.2016

1.e4 Sc6 2.Sf3 f5 3.Sc3 fxe4 4.Sxe4 d5 5.Sg3 e5 6.Lb5 Ld6 7.Lxc6+ bxc6 8.Sxe5 Df6 9.Sf3 Se7 10.0-0 0-0 11.d4 h6 12.Dd3 c5 13.Le3 Lxg3 14.hxg3 La6 15.Da3 Lxf1 16.Txf1 c4 17.Lf4 Sf5 18.Dc5 Tfd8 19.Te1 Db6 20.Dxc7 Dxc7 21.Lxc7 Td7 22.Le5 a5 23.c3 a4 24.g4 Sd6 25.a3 Se4 26.Lf4 Tb7 27.Lc1 Tab8 28.Sh4 Txb2 29.Lxb2 Txb2 30.f3 Sxc3 31.Te8+ Kf7 32.Ta8 Se2+ 33.Kh2 c3 34.Ta7+ Kg8 35.Sf5 c2 36.Txg7+ Kf8 0-1













(27) Gremmel,Jonas Simon (1814) - Albers,Andreas (1954) [D93]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (3.4), 02.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 g6 3.c4 Lg7 4.Sc3 d5 5.Lf4 c5 6.e3 0-0 7.Le2 dxc4 8.dxc5 Da5 9.0-0 Dxc5 10.Da4 Ld7 11.Dxc4 Dxc4 12.Lxc4 Sh5 13.Le5 Sc6 14.Lxg7 Sxg7 15.a3 Le6 16.Lb5 Tac8 17.Tac1 Sf5 18.Sg5 Lb3 19.Sge4 a6 20.La4 Lc4 21.Tfd1 b5 22.Lc2 Se5 23.b3 Le6 24.Se2 Txc2 25.Txc2 Lxb3 26.Tcd2 Lxd1 27.Txd1 Tc8 28.S4c3 Sd6 29.a4 Kf8 30.Sd5 Sec4 31.Tb1 e6 32.Sdc3 Tb8 33.Sd4 Sd2 34.Tb2 Tc8 35.Sa2 S6c4 36.Tb4 e5 37.Se2 Sd6 38.Sac3 bxa4 39.Txa4 Tc6 40.h3 S2c4 41.Sd5 Tc5 42.Sf6 Ke7 43.Sxh7 a5 44.Sg5 Sb6 45.Ta2 a4 46.Sf3 Sb5 47.g4 a3 48.Sd2 1/2-1/2













(28) Woelk,Tom Frederic (1983) - Schoettker,Jochen (1853) [C18]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (3.2), 02.10.2016

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Sc3 Lb4 4.e5 c5 5.a3 Lxc3+ 6.bxc3 Dc7 7.Dg4 f6 8.Lb5+ Kf8 9.dxc5 Dxe5+ [9...Dxc5 10.Db4 Dxb4 11.cxb4 fxe5 12.Sf3 ] 10.Se2 h5 11.Dg6 Ld7 12.Lf4 Df5 13.Ld6+ Se7 14.Lxe7+ 1-0













(29) Schwarzkopf,Joerg (1815) - Seidemann,Richard (1061) [C30]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (3.3), 02.10.2016

1.e4 e5 2.f4 d6 3.Sf3 Sf6 4.Sc3 Sc6 5.Lb5 Ld7 6.0-0 exf4 7.d4 a6 8.Lxc6 Lxc6 9.d5 Lb5 10.Sxb5 axb5 11.Dd3 c6 12.Lxf4 g6 13.a3 Db6+ 14.Le3 c5 15.e5 dxe5 16.Sxe5 c4 17.Lxb6 cxd3 18.Sxd3 Sxd5 19.Tae1+ Kd7 20.Txf7+ Kc6 21.Te6+ Ld6 22.Lc5 Tad8 23.b4 The8 24.Se5# 1-0













(30) Lochmann,Viktor (1701) - Baldauf,Karsten (1654) [B23]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (3.5), 02.10.2016

1.e4 c5 2.Sc3 a6 3.g3 Sc6 4.Lg2 e5 5.d3 d6 6.Sd5 Sge7 7.f4 Le6 8.Sc3 g6 9.fxe5 Sxe5 10.Sf3 Lg4 11.0-0 Lg7 12.h3 Sxf3+ 13.Lxf3 Lxh3 14.Lg2 Dd7 15.Df3 0-0 16.Se2 Lxg2 17.Kxg2 Sc6 18.c3 Tae8 19.Sf4 f5 20.De2 fxe4 21.dxe4 Se5 22.Le3 Sf7 23.Dd3 Db5 24.Dc2 Dc4 25.Sd5 Dxe4+ 26.Dxe4 Txe4 27.Tad1 Te6 28.Tfe1 g5 29.Lf2 Txe1 30.Lxe1 Te8 31.Kf1 Kf8 32.a4 Te4 33.b3 Ke8 34.Kf2 Te5 35.g4 Kd7 36.Kf3 b5 37.Se3 Te6 38.Sf5 Le5 39.axb5 axb5 40.Ta1 Kc6 41.b4 Lf4 42.Lf2 Se5+ 43.Kg2 Sxg4 44.Lg1 h5 45.bxc5 Se3+ 46.Lxe3 Txe3 1/2-1/2













(31) Rudolph,Jens Erik (1946) - Woelk,Tom Frederic (1983) [B23]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (4.2), 02.10.2016

1.e4 c5 2.Sc3 Sc6 3.f4 g6 4.Sf3 e6 5.a3 Lg7 6.b4 b6 7.e5 d6 8.Lb5 Ld7 9.exd6 a6 10.Ld3 cxb4 11.axb4 Sxb4 12.Le4 Lc6 13.Tb1 Lxe4 14.Sxe4 a5 15.0-0 Sf6 16.Sxf6+ Lxf6 17.La3 Sc6 18.d7+ Dxd7 19.Kh1 Tb8 20.d4 Se7 21.Se5 Dc7 22.Df3 Lxe5 23.fxe5 0-0 24.c4 Tb7 25.Df6 b5 26.Lc1 Sf5 27.Txf5 Dd8 28.Lh6 Dxf6 29.Txf6 Td8 30.cxb5 Txd4 31.Tff1 Th4 32.Lg5 Tg4 33.Lf6 Td4 34.Tfc1 Tb8 35.b6 h5 36.b7 Kh7 37.Tc8 1-0













(32) Albers,Andreas (1954) - Schoettker,Jochen (1853) [C01]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (4.3), 02.10.2016

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Sc3 Lb4 4.exd5 exd5 5.Ld3 Se7 6.Sge2 Lg4 7.0-0 Sbc6 8.f3 Lf5 9.a3 Lxc3 10.bxc3 Dd7 11.Tb1 0-0-0 12.Sg3 Tde8 13.Lb5 a6 14.La4 Dd6 15.Sxf5 Sxf5 16.Dd3 g6 17.g3 Sxg3 18.hxg3 Dxg3+ 19.Kh1 Dh3+ 1/2-1/2













(33) Seidemann,Richard (1061) - Lochmann,Viktor (1701) [E14]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (4.5), 02.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 e6 3.Sc3 b6 4.e3 Lb7 5.Sf3 d5 6.cxd5 Sxd5 7.Ld3 Le7 8.e4 Sxc3 9.bxc3 0-0 10.0-0 Sd7 11.e5 c5 12.Te1 Tc8 13.Tb1 Dc7 14.Lf4 Tfd8 15.Sg5 Sf8 16.Te3 cxd4 17.Th3 g6 18.Sxf7 Kxf7 19.cxd4 Dc6 20.f3 Dc3 21.Le3 Ld5 22.Tc1 Da3 23.Txc8 Txc8 24.De2 Tc3 25.Le4 Txe3 26.f4 Dc1+ 27.Kf2 Txe2+ 0-1













(34) Lebiedz,Oliver (1876) - Schwarzkopf,Joerg (1815) [B33]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (4.1), 02.10.2016

1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 e5 6.Sf5 d5 7.exd5 Lxf5 8.dxc6 bxc6 9.Le3 Dxd1+ 10.Txd1 Lb4 11.Ld3 Lxd3 12.cxd3 Sd5 13.0-0 Lxc3 14.bxc3 Sxc3 15.Td2 Sd5 16.Lc5 Kd7 17.Te2 f6 18.Tb2 Thb8 19.Tc2 Tb5 20.Tfc1 a6 21.a4 Tb3 22.Le3 Sxe3 23.fxe3 Txd3 24.Txc6 Ta7 25.Kf2 Td6 26.T6c4 Ke6 27.Tc7 Txc7 28.Txc7 g5 29.Txh7 Td2+ 30.Kf3 Ta2 31.Tb7 Txa4 32.Tb6+ Kf5 33.h3 e4+ 34.Kf2 Ta2+ 35.Kf1 a5 36.Kg1 a4 37.g4+ Kg6 38.Te6 a3 39.Txe4 Ta1+ 40.Kg2 a2 41.Ta4 Te1 1/2-1/2













(35) Baldauf,Karsten (1654) - Gremmel,Jonas Simon (1814) [A36]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (4.4), 02.10.2016

1.c4 c5 2.Sc3 Sc6 3.g3 g6 4.Lg2 d6 5.d3 Lg7 6.e4 e6 7.Sge2 Sge7 8.0-0 0-0 9.Tb1 Sd4 10.Sxd4 Lxd4 11.Se2 Lg7 12.a3 Dc7 13.b4 Sc6 14.Lb2 e5 15.Lc1 f5 16.f4 Tb8 17.b5 Se7 18.Dc2 b6 19.a4 Lb7 20.Lb2 Tbe8 21.Tbe1 Kh8 22.Sc3 Db8 23.Sd5 Sxd5 24.exd5 exf4 25.Lxg7+ Kxg7 26.Dc3+ Kf7 27.gxf4 Dd8 28.Te6 Lc8 29.Txe8 Txe8 30.Te1 Txe1+ 31.Dxe1 Df6 32.De3 Da1+ 33.Lf1 Dc3 34.Kf2 Ld7 35.Le2 Df6 36.Dd2 Dd4+ 37.De3 Dxe3+ 38.Kxe3 Kf6 39.Lf1 h6 40.h3 g5 41.Lg2 Kg6 42.h4 Kh5 43.hxg5 hxg5 44.Kf3 Kh4 45.fxg5 Kxg5 46.Lh3 Le8 47.Lf1 Lh5+ 48.Ke3 Ld1 49.d4 cxd4+ 50.Kxd4 Lxa4 51.Ke3 Ld1 52.Ld3 Kg4 53.Lf1 Kg3 54.Ld3 f4+ 55.Ke4 Lg4 56.Lf1 Ld7 57.Le2 Lg4 58.Lf1 Lc8 59.Ld3 Lh3 60.Le2 Kf2 61.Ld3 f3 62.Kf4 Kg2 63.Le4 Kf2 64.Lxf3 Lf1 65.Lh5 Lxc4 66.Le8 Lxd5 67.Ld7 Lc4 68.Ke4 d5+ 69.Kd4 Ke2 70.Lc6 Kd2 71.Le8 Kc2 72.Lg6+ Kb3 73.Le8 Kb4 74.Lc6 Ka5 75.Kc3 Ka4 76.Kd4 Kb4 0-1













(36) Schwarzkopf,Joerg (1815) - Rudolph,Jens Erik (1946) [C41]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (5.2), 03.10.2016

1.Sf3 d6 2.e4 Sf6 3.Sc3 e5 4.d4 Sbd7 5.dxe5 dxe5 6.Lc4 Le7 7.Sd5 Sxe4 8.De2 Sd6 9.Lb3 e4 10.Sg5 c6 11.Sxe7 Dxe7 12.Lf4 0-0 13.0-0-0 h6 14.Sf3 Se8 15.The1 Sdf6 16.Sd2 Lf5 17.f3 Sd5 18.Lg3 e3 19.Lxd5 exd2+ 20.Dxd2 Dc5 21.Lb3 a5 22.Lf2 Db5 23.a4 Da6 24.Lc5 Sf6 25.Lxf8 Txf8 26.Te5 Lg6 27.Dxa5 Dxa5 28.Txa5 Te8 29.g4 Te3 30.Tf1 Te2 31.h4 Sd7 32.h5 Lh7 33.Ta8+ Sf8 34.Kd1 Te7 35.Te1 Td7+ 36.Kc1 g5 37.Tee8 1-0













(37) Woelk,Tom Frederic (1983) - Albers,Andreas (1954) [C18]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (5.3), 03.10.2016

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Sc3 Lb4 4.e5 c5 5.a3 Lxc3+ 6.bxc3 Da5 7.Ld2 Da4 8.Dg4 Kf8 9.Sf3 Dxc2 10.dxc5 Sc6 11.Le2 Sge7 12.Dg5 h6 13.De3 De4 14.Ld3 Dxe3+ 15.Lxe3 g5 16.g4 Kg7 17.Ke2 Sg6 18.Lxg6 [18.Ld4 Sf4+ 19.Ke3 ] 18...fxg6 19.Tab1 Sa5 20.Sd2 Ld7 21.Tb4 Lc6 22.Tf1 Thf8 23.Tfb1 Tf7 24.Tc1 Taf8 25.Tg1 Kh7 26.Tg3 Le8 27.a4 Sc6 28.Tb2 Sxe5 29.Ld4 Sc6 30.Tf3 e5 31.Le3 d4 32.cxd4 exd4 33.Txb7 dxe3 34.fxe3 Kg7 35.Tfxf7+ Txf7 36.Tb3 Te7 37.Td3 Se5 38.Td4 Lc6 ZĂœ 0-1













(38) Schoettker,Jochen (1853) - Lebiedz,Oliver (1876) [A07]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (5.1), 03.10.2016

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.g3 c6 3.Lg2 d5 4.0-0 Lf5 5.d3 Sbd7 6.c4 e5 7.b3 Ld6 8.La3 De7 9.Lxd6 Dxd6 10.Sbd2 0-0 11.Te1 d4 12.Dc2 h6 13.a3 Tae8 14.b4 b6 15.c5 bxc5 16.bxc5 Sxc5 17.Tec1 Sfd7 18.Sc4 Dc7 19.Tab1 e4 20.Sxd4 exd3 21.Dd2 Lg6 22.exd3 Lxd3 23.Tb2 Le4 24.Lxe4 Sxe4 25.Dc2 c5 26.Sb5 Dc6 27.Sxa7 Da8 28.Sb5 Sg5 29.f3 Sxf3+ 30.Kf2 Sxh2 31.Dd1 Se5 32.Sbd6 Te6 33.Sb7 Sxc4 34.Txc4 Dxa3 35.Db3 Da1 36.Tb1 De5 37.Dd3 Ta8 38.Sxc5 Ta2+ 39.Kg1 De1+ 0-1













(39) Baldauf,Karsten (1654) - Seidemann,Richard (1061) [A36]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (5.5), 03.10.2016

1.c4 c5 2.Sc3 Sc6 3.g3 Sf6 4.Lg2 e5 5.e3 d6 6.Sge2 Le7 7.0-0 0-0 8.d4 exd4 9.exd4 Sxd4 10.Sxd4 cxd4 11.Dxd4 Tb8 12.Dxa7 Dc7 13.b3 Le6 14.Dd4 Tfd8 15.Lb2 Dc5 16.Sd5 Sxd5 17.Dxg7# 1-0













(40) Lochmann,Viktor (1701) - Gremmel,Jonas Simon (1814) [C54]
Hamburg Harburg 11th B Hamburg (5.4), 03.10.2016

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.Lc4 Lc5 4.0-0 Sf6 5.d3 h6 6.c3 d6 7.Te1 0-0 8.d4 exd4 9.cxd4 Lb6 10.Sc3 Lg4 11.e5 dxe5 12.dxe5 Dxd1 13.Sxd1 Sd7 14.e6 Lxe6 15.Lxe6 fxe6 16.Txe6 Sc5 17.Tg6 Kh7 18.Tg4 Sd3 19.Le3 Tae8 20.Lxb6 axb6 21.b3 Se1 22.Se3 Sxf3+ 23.gxf3 Txf3 24.Tg3 Tf7 25.Td1 Tef8 26.Td2 Se5 27.Kg2 c6 28.Sd1 Sd7 29.Sc3 Sc5 30.f3 Te8 31.Kf2 b5 32.Te2 Td8 33.Se4 Sxe4+ 34.Txe4 Td2+ 35.Te2 Td4 36.Ke3 Th4 37.Tc2 Te7+ 38.Kd3 Th5 39.Tcg2 Td5+ 40.Kc2 Td4 41.Tg4 Txg4 42.fxg4 Te3 43.h4 Kg6 44.Td2 Kf6 45.Td7 Te7 46.g5+ hxg5 47.hxg5+ Ke6 48.Td1 Kf5 49.Tg1 Te6 50.Kc3 b6 51.Tg3 Tg6 52.b4 Txg5 53.Td3 Ke6 54.Te3+ Te5 55.Th3 g6 56.Th8 Kf5 57.Tb8 Te6 58.Txb6 g5 59.Tb8 g4 60.Kd4 Te4+ 61.Kc5 Tc4+ 62.Kb6 Ke4 63.Tg8 Kf3 0-1













(41) Ramme,Christoph (2158) - Parvanyan,Ashot (2262) [E91]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (1.1), 01.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 g6 3.c4 Lg7 4.Sc3 0-0 5.e4 d6 6.Le2 Lg4 7.0-0 Sfd7 8.Le3 Sc6 9.d5 Lxf3 10.Lxf3 Sa5 11.Le2 Lxc3 12.bxc3 e5 13.dxe6 fxe6 14.f4 De7 15.Dd4 Sc5 16.Tae1 Sc6 17.Dd1 Sxe4 18.Db1 Sxc3 19.Dxb7 Sxe2+ 20.Txe2 Dd7 21.Db3 Tf5 22.Dd3 Taf8 23.Tfe1 Df7 24.De4 Se5 25.h3 Sd7 26.Tf2 e5 27.Tef1 exf4 28.Txf4 Se5 29.c5 Dc4 30.Dxc4+ Sxc4 31.Txf5 gxf5 32.Lh6 Tf6 33.Lg5 Tf7 34.Tc1 d5 35.c6 f4 36.Tf1 Se5 37.Txf4 Sxc6 38.Txf7 Kxf7 39.Lf4 Sb4 40.Lxc7 Sxa2 41.Kf2 Sb4 42.Ke3 Sc6 43.Ld6 Ke6 44.Lc5 Ke5 45.g4 d4+ 46.Kf3 Kd5 47.La3 Se5+ 48.Kf4 Sc4 49.Lc1 d3 50.g5 Ke6 51.h4 d2 52.Lxd2 Sxd2 53.h5 Sc4 54.g6 h6 55.Ke4 Kf6 56.Kd5 Se5 57.Kc5 Sxg6 0-1













(42) Reddmann,Hauke (2224) - Lenhardt,Manfred (2148) [D15]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (1.3), 01.10.2016

1.d4 d5 2.Lf4 Sf6 3.e3 c6 4.c4 Lf5 5.Sc3 dxc4 6.Lxc4 e6 7.Sf3 Le7 8.h3 h6 9.De2 Sbd7 10.e4 Lh7 11.a3 0-0 12.0-0 Te8 13.Tfd1 b5 14.Ld3 a5 15.Tac1 Db6 16.De3 Lf8 17.Se5 Sxe5 18.dxe5 Dxe3 19.Lxe3 b4 20.exf6 bxc3 21.Txc3 Tab8 22.Td2 gxf6 23.Txc6 Ted8 24.f3 Tb3 25.Lf1 Txd2 26.Lxd2 Txb2 27.Lxa5 Lxa3 28.Lc3 Tc2 29.Tc8+ Lf8 30.Ld3 Tc1+ 31.Kf2 e5 32.Txf8+ Kxf8 33.Ld2 Ta1 34.Lxh6+ Ke7 35.g4 Ta3 36.Lf1 Ta2+ 37.Le2 f5 38.exf5 f6 39.Le3 Kf8 40.Lc5+ Kg7 41.Ke3 Ta5 42.Lb4 Ta4 43.Lc3 Lg8 44.h4 Ta3 45.Kd3 Ld5 46.Ld1 Lb3 47.Lb2 Ta2 48.Lxb3 Txb2 1/2-1/2













(43) Mueller,Tobias (2131) - Mueller,Jan Hendrik (2103) [A38]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (1.2), 01.10.2016

1.c4 c5 2.g3 g6 3.Lg2 Lg7 4.Sc3 Sc6 5.a3 a5 6.Tb1 Sf6 7.d3 d6 8.Sf3 0-0 9.Ld2 Ld7 10.0-0 Se8 11.Se1 Tb8 12.Sc2 Sc7 13.b4 axb4 14.axb4 Sxb4 15.Sxb4 cxb4 16.Txb4 b5 17.cxb5 Sxb5 18.Sxb5 Txb5 19.Txb5 Lxb5 20.Db3 Dd7 1/2-1/2













(44) Reddmann,Hauke (2224) - Parvanyan,Ashot (2262) [A45]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (2.2), 01.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.Lg5 e6 3.e4 d5 4.e5 h6 5.Le3 Sfd7 6.c3 c5 7.f4 Le7 8.Dd2 b6 9.b4 cxb4 10.cxb4 b5 11.Lxb5 Db6 12.Sc3 Lxb4 13.Sge2 La6 14.a4 Lxb5 15.axb5 f5 16.0-0 Db7 17.Tfb1 Lxc3 18.Sxc3 Sb6 19.Dd3 0-0 20.Lc1 Tc8 21.Sa4 S8d7 1/2-1/2













(45) Lenhardt,Manfred (2148) - Mueller,Jan Hendrik (2103) [E16]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (2.3), 01.10.2016

1.d4 e6 2.c4 Sf6 3.Sf3 Lb4+ 4.Sbd2 0-0 5.g3 d5 6.Dc2 c6 7.Lg2 b6 8.0-0 Lb7 9.a3 Le7 10.b3 Sbd7 11.Lb2 Tc8 12.Tac1 dxc4 13.Sxc4 c5 14.dxc5 Lxc5 15.Db1 b5 16.Sce5 De7 17.b4 Lb6 18.Sg5 Txc1 19.Txc1 Sxe5 20.Lxe5 Lxf2+ 21.Kh1 Lxg2+ 22.Kxg2 Db7+ 23.Kxf2 Sg4+ 24.Kg1 Db6+ 25.Tc5 g6 26.Sf3 f6 27.Lc7 Db7 28.Dd3 Se5 29.Lxe5 fxe5 30.Dd6 Txf3 31.exf3 Dxf3 32.Dxe6+ Kg7 33.Dxe5+ 1-0













(46) Ramme,Christoph (2158) - Mueller,Tobias (2131) [D53]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (2.1), 01.10.2016

1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Sf3 Sf6 4.Sc3 e6 5.Lg5 Le7 6.e3 0-0 7.Ld3 Sbd7 8.0-0 h6 9.Lh4 b6 10.cxd5 Sxd5 11.Lxe7 Dxe7 12.Sxd5 exd5 13.Tc1 Lb7 14.Lb1 c5 15.Dd3 g6 16.b3 a5 17.Tfd1 a4 18.Lc2 axb3 19.axb3 Ta3 20.Ta1 Tfa8 21.Dc3 1/2-1/2













(47) Parvanyan,Ashot (2262) - Lenhardt,Manfred (2148) [A14]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (3.2), 02.10.2016

1.Sf3 d5 2.g3 Sf6 3.Lg2 e6 4.0-0 Le7 5.c4 0-0 6.b3 c5 7.Lb2 Sc6 8.cxd5 Sxd5 9.d4 Ld7 10.e4 Sb6 11.dxc5 Lxc5 12.De2 Tc8 13.Td1 De7 14.e5 Tfd8 15.Sc3 Le8 16.Se4 Txd1+ 17.Txd1 Sd5 18.Sxc5 Dxc5 19.Sg5 h6 20.Se4 Da5 21.Sd6 Tb8 22.Lxd5 exd5 23.e6 Dc5 24.Sxe8 Txe8 25.exf7+ Kxf7 26.Dh5+ g6 27.Df3+ Kg8 28.Df6 ZĂœ 1-0













(48) Ramme,Christoph (2158) - Mueller,Jan Hendrik (2103) [E31]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (3.1), 02.10.2016

1.d4 e6 2.c4 Sf6 3.Sc3 Lb4 4.Lg5 c5 5.d5 d6 6.e3 Lxc3+ 7.bxc3 h6 8.Lh4 e5 9.Dc2 De7 10.Sf3 Sbd7 11.Sd2 Kd8 12.Ld3 Kc7 13.f3 g5 14.Lf2 h5 15.0-0-0 Sb6 16.h3 Ld7 17.Tde1 Tag8 18.Thg1 h4 19.Lf5 Sh5 20.Ld3 Tf8 21.Tgf1 f5 22.Lg1 Sg3 23.Tf2 Sh1 24.Tff1 Sg3 1/2-1/2













(49) Mueller,Tobias (2131) - Reddmann,Hauke (2224) [A13]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (3.3), 02.10.2016

1.c4 c6 2.g3 d5 3.Lg2 Sf6 4.Sf3 e6 5.b3 Sbd7 6.Lb2 Ld6 7.d3 0-0 8.Sbd2 e5 9.0-0 Te8 10.cxd5 cxd5 11.e4 Sc5 12.Dc2 Sa6 13.Tac1 Lg4 14.h3 Lh5 15.Db1 Lg6 16.Sh4 Lb4 17.Sxg6 Lxd2 18.Tcd1 hxg6 19.Txd2 dxe4 20.Dd1 e3 21.fxe3 Db6 22.Kh2 Sb4 23.e4 Sc6 24.d4 exd4 25.Lxd4 Sxd4 26.Txd4 Te5 27.Td6 Da5 28.Dd4 Tae8 29.a4 Dc7 30.Dd3 b6 31.b4 T5e6 32.Txe6 Txe6 33.Td1 De5 34.Dd8+ Kh7 35.Dd4 Sxe4 36.Dxe5 Txe5 (=) 37.Td7 a5 38.bxa5 bxa5 39.Txf7 Sc3 40.Tf4 Te2 41.Tc4 Sd1 42.Th4+ Kg8 43.Kg1 Te1+ 44.Lf1 g5 45.Td4 Se3 46.Kf2 Txf1+ 47.Kxe3 Ta1 (=) 48.Ke4 Kh7 49.Kf5 Ta3 50.g4 Txh3 51.Td5 Kh6 52.Td6+ Kh7 53.Ta6 Tc3 54.Txa5 Kh6 55.Ta6+ Kh7 56.Kxg5 Tc5+ 57.Kh4 g6 58.Ta7+ Kg8 59.a5 Tb5 60.a6 Ta5 61.Ta8+ Kg7 62.a7 Ta3 63.Kg5 Ta4 64.Kh4 Ta3 65.g5 Ta1 66.Kg4 Ta2 67.Kf4 Ta1 68.Ke5 Te1+ 69.Kd4 Td1+ 70.Kc3 Ta1 71.Kb3 1/2-1/2













(50) Parvanyan,Ashot (2262) - Mueller,Tobias (2131) [A04]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (4.3), 02.10.2016

1.Sf3 f5 2.d3 d6 3.e4 Sc6 4.Sc3 Sf6 5.Lg5 e5 6.exf5 Lxf5 7.d4 exd4 8.Sxd4 Sxd4 9.Dxd4 De7+ 10.Kd2 Kd7 11.Ld3 Le6 12.Tae1 c6 13.Lf5 Lxf5 14.Txe7+ Lxe7 15.g4 Le6 16.Te1 h6 17.De3 1-0













(51) Lenhardt,Manfred (2148) - Ramme,Christoph (2158) [E05]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (4.1), 02.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.Sf3 e6 3.g3 d5 4.Lg2 Le7 5.0-0 0-0 6.c4 dxc4 7.Se5 Sc6 8.Lxc6 bxc6 9.Sxc6 De8 10.Sxe7+ Dxe7 11.Dc2 e5 12.dxe5 Dxe5 13.Dxc4 Le6 14.Dh4 Dxe2 15.Sc3 Dc2 16.Lg5 Sg4 17.f3 Dxb2 18.Se4 Dd4+ 19.Kh1 f5 20.Tad1 Db6 21.Tb1 Dd4 22.Tbd1 Da4 23.Sc5 Sf2+ 24.Kg2 Dxh4 25.gxh4 Sxd1 26.Sxe6 Sc3 27.Sxf8 Kxf8 28.Tc1 Sd5 29.Tc5 c6 30.Txc6 Tb8 31.Tc5 Sf6 32.Lxf6 gxf6 33.Kg3 Tb2 34.Ta5 f4+ 35.Kxf4 Txh2 36.Kg3 Tb2 37.Txa7 Kg8 38.Kg4 Tb5 39.a4 Tc5 40.a5 Tb5 41.a6 Ta5 42.h5 h6 43.Kf4 f5 44.Ke3 Kf8 45.Kd4 Ke8 46.f4 Kd8 47.Kc4 Ta4+ 48.Kb5 Txf4 49.Th7 Tf1 50.a7 Ta1 51.Txh6 f4 52.Ta6 1-0













(52) Mueller,Jan Hendrik (2103) - Reddmann,Hauke (2224) [A07]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (4.2), 02.10.2016

1.c4 c6 2.Sf3 d5 3.g3 g6 4.Lg2 Lg7 5.0-0 e5 6.cxd5 cxd5 7.Db3 Se7 8.Sc3 Sbc6 9.d3 0-0 10.Lg5 f6 11.Ld2 Kh8 12.Tac1 Tb8 13.a4 Lg4 14.Da3 Dd7 15.b4 Tfc8 16.b5 Sd8 17.Sa2 Le6 18.Lb4 Sf5 19.g4 Sh6 20.g5 Shf7 21.h4 fxg5 22.hxg5 Lh3 23.Lf8 Dg4 24.Lxg7+ Kxg7 25.Se1 Se6 26.Kh2 Sf4 27.f3 Dh4 28.Lxh3 Dxh3+ 29.Kg1 Dg3+ 30.Kh1 Sxe2 0-1













(53) Mueller,Jan Hendrik (2103) - Parvanyan,Ashot (2262) [A26]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (5.3), 03.10.2016

1.c4 Sf6 2.g3 g6 3.Lg2 Lg7 4.Sc3 0-0 5.e4 d6 6.Sge2 e5 7.d3 Sc6 8.0-0 Sh5 9.f4 exf4 10.Sxf4 Sxf4 11.Lxf4 Se5 12.Dd2 c6 13.Tae1 Db6+ 14.Kh1 Da5 15.h3 Le6 16.Td1 a6 17.Lh6 b5 18.Lxg7 Kxg7 19.b3 c5 20.Dc2 Dd8 21.cxb5 Dg5 22.Df2 Dh5 23.Df6+ Kg8 24.Sd5 Lxd5 25.exd5 axb5 26.Dxd6 Txa2 27.Tde1 Sxd3 28.Te7 Sf2+ 29.Kh2 Sxh3 30.Te5 Dh6 31.g4 Sf4+ 32.Th5 Txg2+ 33.Kh1 Sxh5 34.Kxg2 Dg5 0-1













(54) Lenhardt,Manfred (2148) - Mueller,Tobias (2131) [A81]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (5.2), 03.10.2016

1.d4 f5 2.g3 Sf6 3.Lg2 g6 4.Sh3 Lg7 5.Sf4 d6 6.Sc3 c6 7.0-0 0-0 8.e4 e5 9.dxe5 dxe5 10.Dxd8 Txd8 11.Sd3 fxe4 12.Sxe4 Sxe4 13.Lxe4 Lh3 14.Te1 Sd7 15.Lg5 Te8 16.Tad1 Sf6 17.Sc5 Sxe4 18.Sxe4 h6 19.Le3 b6 20.Td6 Te6 21.Ted1 Lg4 22.Txe6 Lxe6 23.Td6 Te8 24.f3 c5 25.a4 Kf7 26.a5 Tb8 27.Tc6 bxa5 28.b3 c4 29.bxc4 Tb1+ 30.Kf2 Tb2 31.Lxa7 Txc2+ 32.Ke3 a4 33.Kd3 Tb2 34.Lc5 Tb3+ 35.Kd2 Txf3 36.Ta6 Ld7 37.Sd6+ Kg8 38.Sb5 e4 39.Txa4 Td3+ 40.Kc2 Lxb5 0-1













(55) Reddmann,Hauke (2224) - Ramme,Christoph (2158) [D00]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Einladungsturnier Hamburg (5.1), 03.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.Lg5 d5 3.Lxf6 exf6 4.e3 Ld6 5.g3 c6 6.Sd2 f5 7.Lg2 Sd7 8.Sgf3 Sf6 9.0-0 Se4 10.c4 Sxd2 11.Sxd2 dxc4 12.Sxc4 0-0 13.Sxd6 Dxd6 14.Db3 Tb8 15.Tfc1 Le6 16.Da4 a6 17.Tc5 Tbd8 18.a3 Td7 19.Dc2 De7 20.b4 g6 21.a4 Tfd8 22.b5 axb5 23.axb5 cxb5 24.Txb5 Ld5 25.Lxd5 Txd5 26.Txd5 Txd5 27.Db3 Td7 28.Tb1 1/2-1/2













(56) Lehmkuhl,Stefan (1873) - Grove,Uwe (1618) [D00]
Hamburg Harburg 11th X Hamburg (1.1), 01.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.Lg5 d5 3.Lxf6 exf6 4.e3 Ld6 5.c4 Lb4+ 6.Sc3 Le6 7.cxd5 Dxd5 8.Sge2 0-0 9.a3 Lxc3+ 10.Sxc3 Da5 11.Le2 c6 12.0-0 Sd7 13.b4 Dc7 14.Tc1 Tac8 15.Se4 f5 16.Sc5 Sf6 17.Sxe6 fxe6 18.b5 Db6 19.bxc6 Txc6 20.Txc6 Dxc6 21.Lf3 Dd7 22.Db3 b6 23.h3 Tc8 24.Td1 Sd5 25.g4 g6 26.a4 Tc3 27.Db2 Dxa4 28.Ta1 Dc4 29.Le2 Dc7 30.Db5 Kf7 31.gxf5 gxf5 32.Lh5+ Kf6 33.De8 Dg7+ 34.Kf1 Tc7 35.Dd8+ De7 36.Dh8+ Kg5 37.Lf3 Kh4 38.De5 Dg7 39.Dxe6 Df7 1-0













(57) Willner,Thomas (1821) - Hielscher,Ursula (1872) [D47]
Hamburg Harburg 11th X Hamburg (1.2), 01.10.2016

1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.Sf3 e6 5.e3 Sbd7 6.Ld3 dxc4 7.Lxc4 Sb6 8.Lb3 Ld6 9.0-0 0-0 10.e4 Le7 11.Lf4 c5 12.d5 exd5 13.exd5 Te8 14.d6 Lf8 15.Sb5 Te4 16.Sg5 c4 17.Sxe4 cxb3 18.Sc5 Sfd5 19.Lg3 a6 20.axb3 axb5 21.Txa8 Sxa8 22.Dxd5 Sb6 23.De4 Lxd6 24.Td1 Dg5 25.Lxd6 1-0













(58) Lehmkuhl,Stefan (1873) - Willner,Thomas (1821) [A25]
Hamburg Harburg 11th X Hamburg (2.2), 02.10.2016

1.c4 e5 2.e3 Sc6 3.Sc3 Sf6 4.a3 a5 5.Sf3 d5 6.cxd5 Sxd5 7.Dc2 Le7 8.Lb5 Lf6 9.Se4 Sde7 10.Sxf6+ gxf6 11.d4 Dd6 12.Ld2 0-0 13.Lc3 Ld7 14.dxe5 fxe5 15.Td1 De6 16.Sg5 Df5 17.Dxf5 Lxf5 18.Sf3 f6 19.Lc4+ Kg7 20.Sh4 Tfd8 21.Sxf5+ Sxf5 22.Ke2 b6 23.g4 Sfe7 24.h4 h6 25.Thg1 Txd1 26.Txd1 Td8 27.Txd8 Sxd8 28.g5 hxg5 29.hxg5 Sdc6 30.gxf6+ Kxf6 31.f3 Sg6 32.Kd3 Kf5 33.Ld5 Sce7 34.Le4+ Ke6 35.Ld2 Sf5 36.Kc4 Sge7 37.b4 Sd6+ 38.Kd3 Sxe4 39.Kxe4 axb4 40.axb4 Sd5 41.Kd3 b5 42.e4 Sb6 43.f4 exf4 44.Lxf4 c6 45.Kd4 Sd7 46.Lg3 Ke7 47.Lf2 Ke6 48.Ke3 Ke7 49.Kf4 Ke6 50.Ke3 1/2-1/2













(59) Grove,Uwe (1618) - Hielscher,Ursula (1872) [A49]
Hamburg Harburg 11th X Hamburg (2.1), 02.10.2016

1.Sf3 Sf6 2.d4 g6 3.g3 Lg7 4.Lg2 0-0 5.0-0 d6 6.c3 Lf5 7.Sbd2 Dc8 8.Db3 c6 9.Te1 b6 10.e4 Lh3 11.e5 Sd5 12.Lh1 h6 13.exd6 exd6 14.Se4 Td8 15.c4 Sf6 16.Sxf6+ Lxf6 17.Lxh6 Lg4 18.Lg5 Lxg5 19.Sxg5 Df5 20.De3 Sa6 21.Lxc6 Tab8 22.Ld5 Tf8 23.De7 Sb4 24.Le4 Da5 25.Lxg6 Sc6 26.Df6 Le6 27.Lh7# 1-0













(60) Hielscher,Ursula (1872) - Lehmkuhl,Stefan (1873) [B07]
Hamburg Harburg 11th X Hamburg (3.2), 03.10.2016

1.d4 d6 2.e4 Sf6 3.Sc3 c6 4.Le2 Da5 5.Ld2 e5 6.Sf3 Dc7 7.0-0 Le7 8.Tc1 0-0 9.De1 Sbd7 10.h3 b5 11.Sb1 Sxe4 12.La5 Db8 13.dxe5 dxe5 14.Ld3 Sef6 15.c4 Sc5 16.Sxe5 Ld6 17.cxb5 Sxd3 18.Sxd3 Dxb5 19.Dc3 Lf5 20.Lb4 Sd5 21.a4 Sxc3 22.axb5 Se2+ 23.Kh1 Lxb4 24.Sxb4 Sxc1 25.Txc1 cxb5 26.Sc3 Le6 27.Td1 Lc4 28.Sc6 a6 29.Te1 Tfe8 30.Td1 h6 31.Td7 a5 32.Tb7 b4 33.Sa4 La6 34.Tb6 Kh7 35.Sc5 Lc8 36.Sb3 a4 37.Sbd4 a3 38.bxa3 bxa3 39.Tb1 Ta4 40.Sb5 Ld7 41.Scd4 Lxb5 42.Sxb5 Tb8 0-1













(61) Willner,Thomas (1821) - Grove,Uwe (1618) [E91]
Hamburg Harburg 11th X Hamburg (3.1), 03.10.2016

1.d4 Sf6 2.c4 g6 3.Sc3 Lg7 4.e4 d6 5.Sf3 Lg4 6.Le2 0-0 7.Le3 Sbd7 8.0-0 c5 9.d5 a6 10.a4 Tb8 11.h3 Lxf3 12.Lxf3 Se8 13.Db3 Db6 14.Dc2 Db4 15.Le2 Sb6 16.Sd1 Sd7 17.Ld2 Db6 18.Lc3 Ld4 19.Se3 e5 20.dxe6 fxe6 21.Lg4 Sg7 22.Dd2 Sf6 23.Lf3 e5 24.Lxd4 cxd4 25.Sd5 Sxd5 26.cxd5 Tbc8 27.Tfc1 Tc5 28.b4 Txc1+ 29.Txc1 Se8 30.Lg4 Sf6 31.Le6+ Kg7 32.Dc2 Dxb4 33.Tb1 Dc3 34.Txb7+ Kh6 35.Dxc3 dxc3 36.f3 Sh5 37.Tc7 Sf4 38.Kf1 Tb8 39.Txc3 Tb1+ 40.Kf2 Tb2+ 41.Ke1 Sxg2+ 42.Kd1 Ta2 43.Ld7 Tf2 44.Kc1 Kg5 45.Tc6 Txf3 46.Txd6 Kf4 47.Tf6+ Kxe4 48.Txf3 Kxf3 49.Lg4+ Ke4 50.d6 1-0













(62) Neldner,Frank (1549) - Schoenherr,Bastian [C44]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Y Hamburg (1.1), 01.10.2016

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Lc4 Lb4+ 5.Ld2 Sf6 6.Lxb4 Sxb4 7.c3 d5 8.exd5 De7+ 9.Le2 d3 10.cxb4 dxe2 11.Dd4 0-0 12.h3 Sxd5 13.a3 Lf5 14.Sc3 Sxc3 15.bxc3 Tfe8 16.Sd2 Tad8 17.Df4 Dd7 18.Ta2 Dd5 19.Tb2 Dxg2 20.Dh2 Dxh2 21.Txh2 Td3 22.f3 Txc3 23.a4 Tc1+ 0-1













(63) Spreu,Joerg (1461) - Bosse,Christian (1500) [B03]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Y Hamburg (1.2), 01.10.2016

1.e4 Sf6 2.e5 Sd5 3.d4 d6 4.exd6 cxd6 5.Sf3 g6 6.Lb5+ Ld7 7.Lxd7+ Dxd7 8.0-0 Lg7 9.Te1 Sc6 10.b3 0-0 11.c4 Sb6 12.Lb2 Df5 13.Sh4 Df6 14.Sf3 Tad8 15.Te2 Df4 16.Dd2 Dxd2 17.Txd2 e6 18.Sc3 d5 19.c5 Sc8 20.Sb5 a6 21.Sc3 S8e7 22.Sa4 h6 23.Te1 Sf5 [23...Tfe8 24.Sc3 Tb8 25.Sa4 ] 24.Ted1 Tfe8 25.Sc3 Tb8 26.Sa4 Te7 27.g4 Sfxd4 28.Sxd4 Se5 29.h3 Tc7 30.f4 Sd7 31.Tc2 b5 1/2-1/2













(64) Schoenherr,Bastian - Bosse,Christian (1500) [B04]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Y Hamburg (2.1), 02.10.2016

1.e4 Sf6 2.e5 Sd5 3.d4 d6 4.Sf3 dxe5 5.Sxe5 Sd7?! 6.Sxf7 Kxf7 7.Dh5+ Ke6 8.c4 S5f6 9.d5+ Kd6 10.Df7 Sc5 11.b4 Se6 12.Sc3 a6 13.dxe6 Kc6 [13...Lxe6? 14.Lf4+ Kd7 15.Td1+ ] 14.b5+ axb5 15.cxb5+ Kb6 16.Le3+ c5 17.bxc6+ Kc7 18.Td1 [18.Sb5+ Kxc6 19.Tc1+ Kd5 20.Tc5+ Ke4 21.Sc3# ] 18...Dxd1+ [18...De8 19.Sb5+ Kxc6 (19...Kb8 20.c7# ) 20.Tc1+ Kd5 21.Tc5+ Ke4 22.Sc3# ] 19.Kxd1 1-0













(65) Neldner,Frank (1549) - Spreu,Joerg (1461) [A00]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Y Hamburg (2.2), 02.10.2016

0-1













(66) Spreu,Joerg (1461) - Schoenherr,Bastian [C45]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Y Hamburg (3.1), 03.10.2016

1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sc6 3.d4 exd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sxc6 bxc6 6.Ld3 Le7 7.0-0 d6 8.c4 a5 9.Sc3 0-0 10.b3 Sg4 11.f3 Se5 12.Le3 Te8 13.Tc1 Kh8 14.Tc2 Sxd3 15.Dxd3 d5 16.Td1 dxe4 17.Dxd8 Lxd8 18.Sxe4 Lf5 19.Tcd2 Lxe4 20.fxe4 Lf6 21.Lf4 Txe4 22.Lxc7 a4 23.bxa4 Txc4 24.a5 h6 25.Lb6 Kh7 26.Td7 Lc3 27.Txf7 Lxa5 28.Lxa5 Txa5 29.Tdd7 Tc1+ 30.Kf2 Txa2+ 31.Kg3 Tc3+ 32.Tf3 Txf3+ 33.Kxf3 h5 34.h4 Tc2 35.g3 Tc3+ 36.Kf4 Tc4+ 37.Kf3 Kg6 38.Tc7 Kf6 39.Tc8 g6 40.Tf8+ Ke6 41.Te8+ Kd5 42.Td8+ Kc5 43.Ke3 Tg4 44.Kf3 Kc4 45.Te8 c5 46.Te3 Kd4 47.Ke2 Te4 48.Txe4+ Kxe4 49.Kd2 Kf3 0-1













(67) Bosse,Christian (1500) - Neldner,Frank (1549) [A00]
Hamburg Harburg 11th Y Hamburg (3.2), 03.10.2016

1-0



Alle Partien dieser Seite zum Download
hier

Erzeugt mit ChessBase 11