12. offene Harburger Stadtmeisterschaft vom 04.08. - 06.08.2017


 

Ausschreibung

Teilnehmer

Ergebnisse

Tabellen

DWZ

Bilder

Downloads

Teilnehmer

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. FM 2230   SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 GER 1961
2. Ramme,Christoph   2116   SK Marmstorf GW Harb GER 1981
3. Kneip,Jakob   2085   TV Fischbek Suederel GER 1994
4. Franke,Lutz   2071   SK Union Eimsbuettel GER 1960
5. Martin-Sommerfeldt,L   2026   FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 1964
6. Lohse,Marc   2021   Königsspr. SC.1984 e GER 1970
7. Keuchen,Michael   1983   SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 GER 1970
8. Apitzsch,Leon Fabian   1974   SC Diogenes e.V. GER 1999
9. Pubantz,Jan   1971   SK Ricklingen GER 2005
10. Kurth,Michael   1950   Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1971
11. Richter,Rüdiger   1912   SV Strand von 1974 GER 1962
12. Albers,Andreas   1902   Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1978
13. Hommer,Jeremy   1884   SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER 2006
14. Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr.   1846   TV Fischbek Suederel GER 1961
15. Becker,Thomas   1836   Langenhorner SF 1928 GER 1964
16. Henkemeier,Michael   1782   Schachklub Werther 1 GER 1957
17. Vollmer,Andreas   1750   Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER 1963
18. Olschok,Juergen   1718   FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV  GER 1956
19. Nyenhuis,Yannek   1702   TSV Bienenbüttel GER 1995
20. Lasschuit,Rene   1702   SV Berolina Mitte e. NED 1963
21. Geisler,Reinhard   1697   Schachklub Werther 1 GER 1940
22. Ahrens,Gunnar   1667   Delmenhorster SK V 1 GER 1962
23. Eschweiler,Markus   1644   SK Marmstorf GW Harb GER 1959
24. Suliga,Eckhard   1638   SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER 1949
25. Sharma,Rishi   1633   SF Sasel 1947 - 2001
26. Altenburg,Nils   1611   Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1973
27. Pubantz,Richard   1608   SK Ricklingen GER 1971
28. Niemann,Leon   1605   SK Ricklingen GER 2006
29. Lochmann,Viktor   1575   TV Fischbek Suederel GER 1950
30. Raedisch,Peter   1557   SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 GER 1938
31. Aleanakian,Gabriel   1549   SF Sasel 1947 GER 1955
32. Frackowiak,Stanislaw   1500   Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1949
33. Kort,Felix   1464   Hamburger SK von 183 GER 2006
34. Herrmann,Sabine   1452 W SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 GER 1966
35. Priess,Holger   1414   SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 GER 1958
36. Tietze,Tobias   1356   Niendorfer TSV 1919  GER 1995
37. Eichelbaum,Georg   1353   SV Glück auf Rüdersd GER 2002
38. Bildat,Emilia   1345 W SC Turm Lüneburg e.V GER 2006
39. Herzog,Mike   1296   SC Turm Lüneburg e.V - 1968
40. Bosse,Christian   1223   Schachfreunde Nordos GER 1964
41. Schmidt,Aliyah   1176 W SK Weisse Dame Hambu - 2002
42. Botermann,Paul   1160   Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1944
43. Torres,Bryan Jonnel   1125   SC Diogenes e.V. - 2003
44. Niemann,Marcel   1119   SK Ricklingen GER 1978
45. Rennkamp,David   1012   SC Turm Lüneburg e.V - 2006
46. Lohmann,Tristan   1010   Hamburger SK von 183 - 2008
47. Krüger,Dietrich   1007   Barmbeker SK 1926 eV GER 1943
48. Rennkamp,Johannes   943   SC Turm Lüneburg e.V - 2008
49. Lohmann,Rene Alexand   940   SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 GER 1999
50. Lohmann,Marten   910   Hamburger SK von 183 - 2003
51. Detjen,Mattes   890   SF Lilienthal von 19 GER 2009


Zum Seitenanfang
SK Marmstorf News - Info - HMM - Archiv - Galerie - Forum - Brokdorf - Links - Events