Gruppe A |
ELO-Einladungsturnier |
Gruppe B |
ELO-1 Turnier |
Gruppe C |
ELO-2 Turnier |
Gruppe D |
ELO-3 Turnier |
Gruppe E |
DWZ - Open |
Gruppe F |
DWZ - Open |
Gruppe G |
DWZ - Open |
Gruppe H |
DWZ - Open |
Gruppe I |
DWZ - Open |
Gruppe J |
DWZ - Open |
Gruppe A
Cording,Harm |
- |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
0-1 |
Bach,Matthias |
- |
Hebbinghaus,Holger |
1-0 |
Hawellek,Jeronimo |
- |
Huschenbeth,Niclas |
1-0 |
|
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
- |
Huschenbeth,Niclas |
½-½ |
Hebbinghaus,Holger |
- |
Hawellek,Jeronimo |
½-½ |
Cording,Harm |
- |
Bach,Matthias |
0-1 |
|
Bach,Matthias |
- |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
1-0 |
Hawellek,Jeronimo |
- |
Cording,Harm |
½-½ |
Huschenbeth,Niclas |
- |
Hebbinghaus,Holger |
½-½ |
|
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
- |
Hebbinghaus,Holger |
½-½ |
Cording,Harm |
- |
Huschenbeth,Niclas |
0-1 |
Bach,Matthias |
- |
Hawellek,Jeronimo |
0-1 |
|
Hawellek,Jeronimo |
- |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
1-0 |
Huschenbeth,Niclas |
- |
Bach,Matthias |
1-0 |
Hebbinghaus,Holger |
- |
Cording,Harm |
½-½ |
Gruppe B
Schöngart,Ralf |
- |
Gottuk,Stefan |
0-1 |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
- |
Juergens,Bernhard |
0-1 |
Dimke,Markus,Dr. |
- |
Porth,Hartmut |
½-½ |
|
Gottuk,Stefan |
- |
Porth,Hartmut |
½-½ |
Juergens,Bernhard |
- |
Dimke,Markus,Dr. |
1-0 |
Schöngart,Ralf |
- |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
0-1 |
|
Tonndorf,Matthias |
- |
Gottuk,Stefan |
½-½ |
Dimke,Markus,Dr. |
- |
Schöngart,Ralf |
½-½ |
Porth,Hartmut |
- |
Juergens,Bernhard |
½-½ |
|
Gottuk,Stefan |
- |
Juergens,Bernhard |
½-½ |
Schöngart,Ralf |
- |
Porth,Hartmut |
½-½ |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
- |
Dimke,Markus,Dr. |
1-0 |
|
Dimke,Markus,Dr. |
- |
Gottuk,Stefan |
0-1 |
Porth,Hartmut |
- |
Tonndorf,Matthias |
½-½ |
Juergens,Bernhard |
- |
Schöngart,Ralf |
½-½ |
Gruppe C
Kemeny,Matthias |
- |
Hubschmid, Stefan |
1-0 |
Schmidt-Brauns,Raine |
- |
Wiege,Andre |
½-½ |
Sechting,Martin |
- |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
½-½ |
|
Hubschmid, Stefan |
- |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
½-½ |
Wiege,Andre |
- |
Sechting,Martin |
½-½ |
Kemeny,Matthias |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns,Raine |
½-½ |
|
Schmidt-Brauns,Raine |
- |
Hubschmid, Stefan |
0-1 |
Sechting,Martin |
- |
Kemeny,Matthias |
1-0 |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
- |
Wiege,Andre |
0-1 |
|
Hubschmid, Stefan |
- |
Wiege,Andre |
0-1 |
Kemeny,Matthias |
- |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
0-1 |
Schmidt-Brauns,Raine |
- |
Sechting,Martin |
1-0 |
|
Sechting,Martin |
- |
Hubschmid, Stefan |
0-1 |
Carlstedt,Jonathan |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns,Raine |
½-½ |
Wiege,Andre |
- |
Kemeny,Matthias |
0-1 |
Gruppe D
Borgmeyer,Max |
- |
Colpe,Malte |
1-0 |
Heroiu,Alexandru |
- |
Smolkina,Milana |
½-½ |
Simon,Christopher |
- |
Homm,Marc-Michael |
0-1 |
|
Colpe,Malte |
- |
Homm,Marc-Michael |
0-1 |
Smolkina,Milana |
- |
Simon,Christopher |
0-1 |
Borgmeyer,Max |
- |
Heroiu,Alexandru |
1-0 |
|
Heroiu,Alexandru |
- |
Colpe,Malte |
1-0 |
Simon,Christopher |
- |
Borgmeyer,Max |
½-½ |
Homm,Marc-Michael |
- |
Smolkina,Milana |
½-½ |
|
Colpe,Malte |
- |
Smolkina,Milana |
½-½ |
Borgmeyer,Max |
- |
Homm,Marc-Michael |
½-½ |
Heroiu,Alexandru |
- |
Simon,Christopher |
1-0 |
|
Simon,Christopher |
- |
Colpe,Malte |
1-0 |
Homm,Marc-Michael |
- |
Heroiu,Alexandru |
0-1 |
Smolkina,Milana |
- |
Borgmeyer,Max |
½-½ |
Gruppe E
Lochmann,Viktor |
- |
Dalakian,Haroutioun |
½-½ |
Kacza,Ingo |
- |
Haack,Stefan |
½-½ |
Janitzek,Nils |
- |
Draeger,Klaus |
½-½ |
|
Dalakian,Haroutioun |
- |
Draeger,Klaus |
0-1 |
Haack,Stefan |
- |
Janitzek,Nils |
½-½ |
Lochmann,Viktor |
- |
Kacza,Ingo |
½-½ |
|
Kacza,Ingo |
- |
Dalakian,Haroutioun |
½-½ |
Janitzek,Nils |
- |
Lochmann,Viktor |
0-1 |
Draeger,Klaus |
- |
Haack,Stefan |
1-0 |
|
Dalakian,Haroutioun |
- |
Haack,Stefan |
+-- |
Lochmann,Viktor |
- |
Draeger,Klaus |
0-1 |
Kacza,Ingo |
- |
Janitzek,Nils |
1-0 |
|
Janitzek,Nils |
- |
Dalakian,Haroutioun |
½-½ |
Draeger,Klaus |
- |
Kacza,Ingo |
+-- |
Haack,Stefan |
- |
Lochmann,Viktor |
--+ |
Gruppe F
Grove,Uwe |
- |
Diz Suarez,Carlos |
½-½ |
Breitweg,Jason,Dr. |
- |
Olschok,Juergen |
1-0 |
Ma,Beini |
- |
Hoffmann,Ekkehard |
½-½ |
|
Diz Suarez,Carlos |
- |
Hoffmann,Ekkehard |
0-1 |
Olschok,Juergen |
- |
Ma,Beini |
0-1 |
Grove,Uwe |
- |
Breitweg,Jason,Dr. |
1-0 |
|
Breitweg,Jason,Dr. |
- |
Diz Suarez,Carlos |
½-½ |
Ma,Beini |
- |
Grove,Uwe |
1-0 |
Hoffmann,Ekkehard |
- |
Olschok,Juergen |
1-0 |
|
Diz Suarez,Carlos |
- |
Olschok,Juergen |
1-0 |
Grove,Uwe |
- |
Hoffmann,Ekkehard |
0-1 |
Breitweg,Jason,Dr. |
- |
Ma,Beini |
½-½ |
|
Ma,Beini |
- |
Diz Suarez,Carlos |
1-0 |
Hoffmann,Ekkehard |
- |
Breitweg,Jason,Dr. |
½-½ |
Olschok,Juergen |
- |
Grove,Uwe |
½-½ |
Gruppe G
Junker,Stefan |
- |
Huhnstock,Rico |
½-½ |
Rönker,Sebastian |
- |
Klein,Stefan |
½-½ |
Benthin,Thomas |
- |
Kepler,Ewgenij |
1-0 |
|
Huhnstock,Rico |
- |
Kepler,Ewgenij |
0-1 |
Klein,Stefan |
- |
Benthin,Thomas |
1-0 |
Junker,Stefan |
- |
Rönker,Sebastian |
½-½ |
|
Rönker,Sebastian |
- |
Huhnstock,Rico |
1-0 |
Benthin,Thomas |
- |
Junker,Stefan |
1-0 |
Kepler,Ewgenij |
- |
Klein,Stefan |
½-½ |
|
Huhnstock,Rico |
- |
Klein,Stefan |
0-1 |
Junker,Stefan |
- |
Kepler,Ewgenij |
0-1 |
Rönker,Sebastian |
- |
Benthin,Thomas |
0-1 |
|
Benthin,Thomas |
- |
Huhnstock,Rico |
0-1 |
Kepler,Ewgenij |
- |
Rönker,Sebastian |
1-0 |
Klein,Stefan |
- |
Junker,Stefan |
+-- |
Gruppe H
Sternberg, Lew |
- |
Altenburg,Nils |
1-0 |
Hackbarth,Bjoern |
- |
Müller,Bodo |
½-½ |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
- |
Westerbeck,Thorsten |
1-0 |
|
Altenburg,Nils |
- |
Westerbeck,Thorsten |
+-- |
Müller,Bodo |
- |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
1-0 |
Sternberg, Lew |
- |
Hackbarth,Bjoern |
1-0 |
|
Hackbarth,Bjoern |
- |
Altenburg,Nils |
0-1 |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
- |
Sternberg, Lew |
0-1 |
Westerbeck,Thorsten |
- |
Müller,Bodo |
--+ |
|
Altenburg,Nils |
- |
Müller,Bodo |
½-½ |
Sternberg, Lew |
- |
Westerbeck,Thorsten |
+-- |
Hackbarth,Bjoern |
- |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
½-½ |
|
Schoknecht,Sabine |
- |
Altenburg,Nils |
0-1 |
Westerbeck,Thorsten |
- |
Hackbarth,Bjoern |
--+ |
Müller,Bodo |
- |
Sternberg, Lew |
½-½ |
Gruppe I
Marx,Joschka |
- |
Hammer,Vincent |
1-0 |
Mikat,Christian |
- |
Klawitter,Bernd |
1-0 |
Wittkamp,Juergen |
- |
Besch,Fabian |
0-1 |
|
Hammer,Vincent |
- |
Besch,Fabian |
1-0 |
Klawitter,Bernd |
- |
Wittkamp,Juergen |
1-0 |
Marx,Joschka |
- |
Mikat,Christian |
1-0 |
|
Mikat,Christian |
- |
Hammer,Vincent |
½-½ |
Wittkamp,Juergen |
- |
Marx,Joschka |
½-½ |
Besch,Fabian |
- |
Klawitter,Bernd |
½-½ |
|
Hammer,Vincent |
- |
Klawitter,Bernd |
0-1 |
Marx,Joschka |
- |
Besch,Fabian |
½-½ |
Mikat,Christian |
- |
Wittkamp,Juergen |
1-0 |
|
Wittkamp,Juergen |
- |
Hammer,Vincent |
½-½ |
Besch,Fabian |
- |
Mikat,Christian |
½-½ |
Klawitter,Bernd |
- |
Marx,Joschka |
½-½ |
Gruppe J
Drewes, Burkhard |
- |
|
- |
Korb,Rainer |
- |
Lang, Markus |
0-1 |
Klawitter,Rolf |
- |
Marx,Inga |
1-0 |
|
Klawitter,Rolf |
- |
|
- |
Marx,Inga |
- |
Korb,Rainer |
1-0 |
Lang, Markus |
- |
Drewes, Burkhard |
0-1 |
|
|
- |
Marx,Inga |
- |
Lang, Markus |
- |
Klawitter,Rolf |
1-0 |
Drewes, Burkhard |
- |
Korb,Rainer |
1-0 |
|
Korb,Rainer |
- |
|
- |
Klawitter,Rolf |
- |
Drewes, Burkhard |
0-1 |
Marx,Inga |
- |
Lang, Markus |
½-½ |
|
|
- |
Lang, Markus |
- |
Drewes, Burkhard |
- |
Marx,Inga |
1-0 |
Korb,Rainer |
- |
Klawitter,Rolf |
0-1 |
|