5. offene Harburger Stadtmeisterschaft vom 06.07-08.07.


 

Ausschreibung

Teilnehmer

Ergebnisse

Tabellen

DWZ

Bilder

Downloads

 

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

Gruppe C

Gruppe D

Gruppe E

Gruppe F

Gruppe G

Gruppe H

Gruppe I

 

Gruppe A

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Hawellek,Jeronimo

FM

2282

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1976

2.

Porth,Hartmut

2063

SV Bargteheide

GER

1950

3.

Wennmann,Thorsten

2019

FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV

GER

1968

4.

Müller,Jan-Hendrik

1996

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1990

5.

Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.

FM

2273

SK Wilhelmsburg 1936

GER

1961

6.

Juergens,Bernhard

2004

SF Leherheide

GER

1979

nach oben

 

Gruppe B

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Schöngart,Ralf

1989

SF Buxtehude

GER

1959

2.

Borgmeyer,Max

1968

Koenigsspr.SC.1984

GER

1992

3.

Sternberg,Lew

1961

TV Fischbek Suederel

GER

1963

4.

Schiele,Lars

1958

SK Weisse Dame Hambu

GER

1969

5.

Nixdorf,Andre

1990

SK Norderstedt von 1

GER

1957

6.

Schmidt-Brauns,Raine

1961

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1964

nach oben

Gruppe C

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Wegemund,Hubert

1891

Pinneberger SC 1932

GER

1961

2.

Schöttker,Jochen

1939

SK Norderstedt von 1

GER

1960

3.

Ludwig,Jan

1899

SK Weisse Dame Hambu

GER

1991

4.

Richter,Rüdiger

1834

SVG Friedrichsort

GER

1962

5.

Herlan,Klaus-Juergen

1930

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1966

6.

Ehrlich,Sven

1854

SF Buxtehude

GER

1967

nach oben

 

Gruppe D

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Lehmkuhl,Stefan

1780

SF Buxtehude

GER

1966

2.

Voigt,Detlev

1878

SAbt SV Lurup Hamb.

GER

1952

3.

Hagenlüke,Thomas

1795

Koenigsspr.SC.1984

GER

1988

4.

Undritz,Björn

1765

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1966

5.

Ma,Beini

1829

Hamburger SK von 183

GER

1994

6.

Marx,Joschka

1804

Verein Segeberger SF

GER

1993

nach oben

 

Gruppe E

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Lochmann,Viktor

1737

TV Fischbek Suederel

GER

1950

2.

Gramenz,Jens

1746

SF Barsinghausen

GER

1978

3.

Wilms,Robert

1808

SK Finkenwerder von

1964

4.

Willner,Thomas

1807

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1957

5.

Pfeiffer,Daniel

1742

SK Weisse Dame Hambu

GER

1995

6.

Schwarzat,Julian

1744

TuRa Harksheide

GER

1993

nach oben

 

Gruppe F

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Klausch,Uwe

1650

SK Wilhelmsburg 1936

1960

2.

Schoknecht,Sabine

1556

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1966

3.

Kohlscheen,Jens

1676

SK Verden

GER

1967

4.

Tavassoli,Bijan

1574

SK Weisse Dame Hambu

GER

1991

5.

Raedisch,Peter

1543

SF Hamburg eV 1934

GER

1938

6.

Dräger,Klaus

1706

SC Diogenes eV

GER

1975

nach oben

 
Gruppe G
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Jürgens,Florian   1854 M SV Sportfreunde Aach GER 1983
2. Benthin,Thomas   1608 M TV Fischbek Suederel GER 1958
3. Bode,Heinrich   1644 M SC Schwarz-Weiss Har GER 1959
4. Bütow,Ingo   1700 M Post SV Uelzen GER 1973
5. Kunze,Sebastian   1817 M SF Fallersleben GER 1978
6. Dinse,Michael   1624 M SK Turm Reinfeld GER 1954

nach oben

 
Gruppe H
TlnNr Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Marx,Inga 1424 Verein Segeberger SF GER 1995
2. Meder,Sebastian 1478 SF Barsinghausen GER 1983
3. Altenburg,Nils 1605 SV Heide GER 1973
4. Ladda,Niels 1385 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV GER 1977
5. Klawitter,Bernd 1513 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. GER 1948
6. Müller,Bodo 1498 SK Marmstorf GW Harb GER 1954

nach oben

Gruppe I

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Neumann,Ramona

1379

SC Diogenes eV

GER

1988

2.

Rosenkranz,Kristin

1271

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1976

3.

Neumann,Mike

1208

SC Diogenes eV

1990

4.

Petru,Dennis

1192

SK Weisse Dame Hambu

1995

5.

Kalauch,Johannes

1149

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1953

6.

Kalauch,Lucas

1149

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1995

7.

Hemp,Oliver

1030

Hamburger SK von 183

GER

1975

8.

Buntrock,Jannis

1013

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1996

9.

Kalauch,Jonathan

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1997

10.

Böhme,Mathis

SK Marmstorf GW Harb

GER

1998

 

nach oben

© SK Marmstorf News - Info - HMM - Archiv - Galerie - Forum - Brokdorf - Links - Events