Paarungsliste
der 1. Runde |
1 |
SK Marmstorf
1 |
- |
Baubehörde
1 |
3½-½ |
1 |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
- |
Himpich,
Guido |
1-0 |
2 |
Belke, Frank |
- |
Schroeter,
Günthe |
½-½ |
3 |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
- |
Kaliski,
Achim |
1-0 |
4 |
Willner,
Thomas |
- |
Hoffeins,
Hans We |
1-0 |
|
2 |
Baubehörde
2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
1½-2½ |
1 |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
- |
Ramme, Christoph |
1-0 |
2 |
Klawitter,
Bernd |
- |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
0-1 |
3 |
Hein, Andrea |
- |
Undritz,
Björn |
0-1 |
4 |
Hoenig, Dirk |
- |
Grove, Uwe |
½-½ |
|
3 |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
MTV Tostedt
1 |
0-4 |
1 |
Müller, Sebastian |
- |
Feist, Mathias |
0-1 |
2 |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
- |
Kolthoff,
Siegmun |
0-1 |
3 |
Müller, Bodo |
- |
Cohrs, Andreas |
0-1 |
4 |
Müller, Tobias |
- |
Röhrs, Ullrich |
0-1 |
|
4 |
MTV Tostedt
2 |
- |
Glinde |
1-3 |
1 |
Polzin, Jens
Pete |
- |
Schmidt,
Harald |
0-1 |
2 |
Härig, Wolfram |
- |
Wobbe, Sven |
0-1 |
3 |
Härig, Wilfried |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
1-0 |
4 |
Milatz, Gunter |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
0-1 |
|
5 |
spielfrei |
- |
Diagonale |
0-4 |
1 |
spielfrei |
- |
Zacharias,
Christ |
0-1 |
2 |
spielfrei |
- |
Becker, Martin |
0-1 |
3 |
spielfrei |
- |
Cotaru, Andrei |
0-1 |
4 |
spielfrei |
- |
Scheuer,
Christia |
0-1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 2. Runde |
1 |
Glinde |
- |
SK Marmstorf
1 |
1½-2½ |
1 |
Schmidt,
Harald |
- |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
0-1 |
2 |
Wobbe, Sven |
- |
Belke, Frank |
0-1 |
3 |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
- |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
1-0 |
4 |
Kemeny, Matthias |
- |
Willner,
Thomas |
½-½ |
|
2 |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
- |
Diagonale |
2-2 |
1 |
Ramme, Christoph |
- |
Zacharias,
Christ |
0-1 |
2 |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
- |
Becker, Martin |
1-0 |
3 |
Undritz,
Björn |
- |
Cotaru, Andrei |
0-1 |
4 |
Grove, Uwe |
- |
Scheuer,
Christia |
1-0 |
|
3 |
MTV Tostedt
1 |
- |
Baubehörde
2 |
4-0 |
1 |
Feist, Mathias |
- |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
1-0 |
2 |
Kolthoff,
Siegmun |
- |
Klawitter,
Bernd |
1-0 |
3 |
Cohrs, Andreas |
- |
Hein, Andrea |
1-0 |
4 |
Röhrs, Ullrich |
- |
Hoenig, Dirk |
1-0 |
|
4 |
Baubehörde
1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
3½-½ |
1 |
Himpich,
Guido |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
1-0 |
2 |
Schroeter,
Günthe |
- |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
½-½ |
3 |
Kaliski,
Achim |
- |
Müller, Bodo |
1-0 |
4 |
Hoffeins,
Hans We |
- |
Müller, Tobias |
1-0 |
|
5 |
spielfrei |
- |
MTV Tostedt
2 |
0-4 |
1 |
spielfrei |
- |
Polzin, Jens
Pete |
0-1 |
2 |
spielfrei |
- |
Härig, Wolfram |
0-1 |
3 |
spielfrei |
- |
Härig, Wilfried |
0-1 |
4 |
spielfrei |
- |
Milatz, Gunter |
0-1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 3. Runde |
1 |
SK Marmstorf
1 |
- |
MTV Tostedt
1 |
1-3 |
1 |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
- |
Feist, Mathias |
½-½ |
2 |
Belke, Frank |
- |
Kolthoff,
Siegmun |
0-1 |
3 |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
- |
Cohrs, Andreas |
0-1 |
4 |
Willner,
Thomas |
- |
Röhrs, Ullrich |
½-½ |
|
2 |
Glinde |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
4-0 |
1 |
Schmidt,
Harald |
- |
Ramme, Christoph |
1-0 |
2 |
Wobbe, Sven |
- |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
1-0 |
3 |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
- |
Undritz,
Björn |
1-0 |
4 |
Kemeny, Matthias |
- |
Grove, Uwe |
1-0 |
|
3 |
Diagonale |
- |
Baubehörde
1 |
2½-1½ |
1 |
Zacharias,
Christ |
- |
Himpich,
Guido |
½-½ |
2 |
Becker, Martin |
- |
Schroeter,
Günthe |
1-0 |
3 |
Cotaru, Andrei |
- |
Kaliski,
Achim |
0-1 |
4 |
Scheuer,
Christia |
- |
Hoffeins,
Hans We |
1-0 |
|
4 |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
MTV Tostedt
2 |
2½-1½ |
1 |
Müller, Sebastian |
- |
Polzin, Jens
Pete |
½-½ |
2 |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
- |
Härig, Wolfram |
1-0 |
3 |
Müller, Bodo |
- |
Härig, Wilfried |
0-1 |
4 |
Müller, Tobias |
- |
Milatz, Gunter |
1-0 |
|
5 |
Baubehörde
2 |
- |
spielfrei |
4-0 |
1 |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
- |
spielfrei |
1-0 |
2 |
Klawitter,
Bernd |
- |
spielfrei |
1-0 |
3 |
Hein, Andrea |
- |
spielfrei |
1-0 |
4 |
Hoenig, Dirk |
- |
spielfrei |
1-0 |
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 4. Runde |
1 |
MTV Tostedt
1 |
- |
Diagonale |
3½-½ |
1 |
Feist, Mathias |
- |
Zacharias,
Christ |
½-½ |
2 |
Kolthoff,
Siegmun |
- |
Becker, Martin |
1-0 |
3 |
Cohrs, Andreas |
- |
Cotaru, Andrei |
1-0 |
4 |
Röhrs, Ullrich |
- |
Scheuer,
Christia |
1-0 |
|
2 |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
1 |
½-3½ |
1 |
Ramme, Christoph |
- |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
0-1 |
2 |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
- |
Belke, Frank |
0-1 |
3 |
Undritz,
Björn |
- |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
0-1 |
4 |
Grove, Uwe |
- |
Willner,
Thomas |
½-½ |
|
3 |
Baubehörde
1 |
- |
Glinde |
2-2 |
1 |
Himpich,
Guido |
- |
Schmidt,
Harald |
½-½ |
2 |
Schroeter,
Günthe |
- |
Wobbe, Sven |
1-0 |
3 |
Kaliski,
Achim |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
½-½ |
4 |
Hoffeins,
Hans We |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
0-1 |
|
4 |
Baubehörde
2 |
- |
MTV Tostedt
2 |
2-2 |
1 |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
- |
Polzin, Jens
Pete |
1-0 |
2 |
Klawitter,
Bernd |
- |
Härig, Wolfram |
0-1 |
3 |
Hein, Andrea |
- |
Härig, Wilfried |
0-1 |
4 |
Hoenig, Dirk |
- |
Milatz, Gunter |
1-0 |
|
5 |
spielfrei |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
0-4 |
1 |
spielfrei |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
0-1 |
2 |
spielfrei |
- |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
0-1 |
3 |
spielfrei |
- |
Müller, Bodo |
0-1 |
4 |
spielfrei |
- |
Müller, Tobias |
0-1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 5. Runde |
1 |
Glinde |
- |
MTV Tostedt
1 |
3-1 |
1 |
Schmidt,
Harald |
- |
Feist, Mathias |
1-0 |
2 |
Wobbe, Sven |
- |
Kolthoff,
Siegmun |
½-½ |
3 |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
- |
Cohrs, Andreas |
1-0 |
4 |
Kemeny, Matthias |
- |
Röhrs, Ullrich |
½-½ |
|
2 |
Diagonale |
- |
SK Marmstorf
1 |
2-2 |
1 |
Zacharias,
Christ |
- |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
0-1 |
2 |
Becker, Martin |
- |
Belke, Frank |
0-1 |
3 |
Cotaru, Andrei |
- |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
1-0 |
4 |
Scheuer,
Christia |
- |
Willner,
Thomas |
1-0 |
|
3 |
Baubehörde
2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
1-3 |
1 |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
1-0 |
2 |
Klawitter,
Bernd |
- |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
0-1 |
3 |
Hein, Andrea |
- |
Carlstedt,
Jonathan |
0-1 |
4 |
Hoenig, Dirk |
- |
Müller, Tobias |
0-1 |
|
4 |
MTV Tostedt
2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
0-4 |
1 |
Polzin, Jens
Pete |
- |
Ramme, Christoph |
0-1 |
2 |
Härig, Wolfram |
- |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
0-1 |
3 |
Härig, Wilfried |
- |
Undritz,
Björn |
0-1 |
4 |
Milatz, Gunter |
- |
Grove, Uwe |
0-1 |
|
5 |
spielfrei |
- |
Baubehörde
1 |
0-4 |
1 |
spielfrei |
- |
Himpich,
Guido |
0-1 |
2 |
spielfrei |
- |
Schroeter,
Günthe |
0-1 |
3 |
spielfrei |
- |
Kaliski,
Achim |
0-1 |
4 |
spielfrei |
- |
Hoffeins,
Hans We |
0-1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 6. Runde |
1 |
MTV Tostedt
1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
3-1 |
1 |
Kolthoff,
Siegmun |
- |
Ramme, Christoph |
½-½ |
2 |
Feist, Mathias |
- |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
½-½ |
3 |
Cohrs, Andreas |
- |
Undritz,
Björn |
1-0 |
4 |
Röhrs, Ullrich |
- |
Grove, Uwe |
1-0 |
|
2 |
SK Marmstorf
1 |
- |
Baubehörde
2 |
3-1 |
1 |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
- |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
1-0 |
2 |
Belke, Frank |
- |
Klawitter,
Bernd |
1-0 |
3 |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
- |
Hein, Andrea |
1-0 |
4 |
Willner,
Thomas |
- |
Hoenig, Dirk |
0-1 |
|
3 |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Diagonale |
1-3 |
1 |
Müller, Sebastian |
- |
Zacharias,
Christ |
0-1 |
2 |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
- |
Becker, Martin |
1-0 |
3 |
Müller, Bodo |
- |
Cotaru, Andrei |
0-1 |
4 |
Carlstedt,
Jonathan |
- |
Scheuer,
Christia |
0-1 |
|
4 |
Baubehörde
1 |
- |
MTV Tostedt
2 |
4-0 |
1 |
Himpich,
Guido |
- |
Polzin, Jens
Pete |
1-0 |
2 |
Schroeter,
Günthe |
- |
Härig, Wolfram |
1-0 |
3 |
Kaliski,
Achim |
- |
Härig, Wilfried |
1-0 |
4 |
Hoffeins,
Hans We |
- |
Milatz, Gunter |
1-0 |
|
5 |
spielfrei |
- |
Glinde |
0-4 |
1 |
spielfrei |
- |
Schmidt,
Harald |
0-1 |
2 |
spielfrei |
- |
Wobbe, Sven |
0-1 |
3 |
spielfrei |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
0-1 |
4 |
spielfrei |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
0-1 |
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 7. Runde |
1 |
MTV Tostedt
1 |
- |
Baubehörde
1 |
3-1 |
1 |
Feist, Mathias |
- |
Himpich,
Guido |
1-0 |
2 |
Kolthoff,
Siegmun |
- |
Schroeter,
Günthe |
1-0 |
3 |
Cohrs, Andreas |
- |
Kaliski,
Achim |
0-1 |
4 |
Röhrs, Ullrich |
- |
Hoffeins,
Hans We |
1-0 |
|
2 |
Baubehörde
2 |
- |
Glinde |
1-3 |
1 |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
- |
Schmidt,
Harald |
1-0 |
2 |
Klawitter,
Bernd |
- |
Wobbe, Sven |
0-1 |
3 |
Hein, Andrea |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
0-1 |
4 |
Hoenig, Dirk |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
0-1 |
|
3 |
MTV Tostedt
2 |
- |
Diagonale |
2-2 |
1 |
Polzin, Jens
Pete |
- |
Zacharias,
Christ |
1-0 |
2 |
Härig, Wolfram |
- |
Becker, Martin |
0-1 |
3 |
Härig, Wilfried |
- |
Cotaru, Andrei |
1-0 |
4 |
Milatz, Gunter |
- |
Scheuer,
Christia |
0-1 |
|
4 |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
1½-2½ |
1 |
Ramme, Christoph |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
½-½ |
2 |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
- |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
1-0 |
3 |
Undritz,
Björn |
- |
Carlstedt,
Jonathan |
0-1 |
4 |
Grove, Uwe |
- |
Müller, Tobias |
0-1 |
|
5 |
spielfrei |
- |
SK Marmstorf
1 |
0-4 |
1 |
spielfrei |
- |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
0-1 |
2 |
spielfrei |
- |
Belke, Frank |
0-1 |
3 |
spielfrei |
- |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
0-1 |
4 |
spielfrei |
- |
Willner,
Thomas |
0-1 |
|