Paarungsliste
der 1. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
() |
- |
7. |
Marmstorf
II |
() |
2-2 |
|
1 |
1. |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
() |
- |
32. |
Peschke,
Matthias |
() |
1-0 |
|
2 |
49. |
Schroeder,
Kai Uw |
() |
- |
29. |
Grove, Uwe |
() |
0-1 |
|
3 |
50. |
Ersoy, Deniz |
() |
- |
30. |
Müller, Bodo |
() |
1-0 |
|
4 |
51. |
Steppien,
Th |
() |
- |
31. |
Schoknecht,
Sabin |
() |
0-1 |
|
|
2 |
8. |
Labskaus
Harburg |
() |
- |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
() |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
24. |
Bach, Matthias |
() |
- |
37. |
Wiege, Andre |
() |
1-0 |
|
2 |
25. |
Müller, Sebastian |
() |
- |
38. |
Schwetje,
Jürgen |
() |
½-½ |
|
3 |
26. |
Carlstedt,
Jonath |
() |
- |
39. |
Söllig, Martin |
() |
0-1 |
|
4 |
27. |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
() |
- |
40. |
Bein, Daniel |
() |
0-1 |
|
|
3 |
3. |
Freibauern
Harbur |
() |
- |
9. |
Tostedt |
() |
1-3 |
|
1 |
10. |
Vaque, Mark |
() |
- |
15. |
Feist, Mathias |
() |
0-1 |
|
2 |
11. |
Frese, Jürgen |
() |
- |
16. |
Polzin, Jens-Pete |
() |
0-1 |
|
3 |
12. |
Luft, Kirsten |
() |
- |
17. |
Cohrs, Andreas |
() |
1-0 |
|
4 |
13. |
Wegner, Robert |
() |
- |
18. |
Härig, W |
() |
0-1 |
|
|
4 |
10. |
Diogenes |
() |
- |
4. |
Glinde |
() |
3-1 |
|
1 |
45. |
Chen, Tsung |
() |
- |
2. |
Wobbe, Sven |
() |
1-0 |
|
2 |
46. |
Gottuk, Stefan |
() |
- |
3. |
Westphal,
Bernd |
() |
1-0 |
|
3 |
47. |
Schoenwolff,
Kai |
() |
- |
4. |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
() |
1-0 |
|
4 |
48. |
Pehlgrim,
Andreas |
() |
- |
5. |
Malagic,
Fahrudin |
() |
0-1 |
|
|
5 |
5. |
Stader SV |
() |
- |
11. |
Baubehörde |
() |
2-2 |
|
1 |
6. |
Brümmel,
Arend |
() |
- |
33. |
Laqua, Christian |
() |
1-0 |
|
2 |
7. |
Hamann, Marcus |
() |
- |
34. |
Kaliski,
Achim |
() |
0-1 |
|
3 |
8. |
Catrais,
Michael |
() |
- |
35. |
Albrecht,
Norbert |
() |
0-1 |
|
4 |
9. |
Glantz, Stefan |
() |
- |
36. |
Maifeld,
Uwe |
() |
1-0 |
|
|
6 |
12. |
Diagonale
Harburg |
() |
- |
6. |
Marmstorf
I |
() |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
23. |
Zacharias,
Christ |
() |
- |
19. |
Belke, Frank |
() |
½-½ |
|
2 |
44. |
Laugwitz,
Rainer |
() |
- |
20. |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
() |
½-½ |
|
3 |
42. |
Holst, Marten |
() |
- |
21. |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
() |
½-½ |
|
4 |
43. |
Cotaru, Andrei |
() |
- |
22. |
Willner,
Thomas |
() |
0-1 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 2. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
(2) |
- |
9. |
Tostedt |
(2) |
3-1 |
|
1 |
37. |
Wiege, Andre |
(0) |
- |
15. |
Feist, Mathias |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
38. |
Schwetje,
Jürgen |
(½) |
- |
16. |
Polzin, Jens-Pete |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
39. |
Söllig, Martin |
(1) |
- |
17. |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
40. |
Bein, Daniel |
(1) |
- |
18. |
Härig, W |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
|
2 |
6. |
Marmstorf
I |
(2) |
- |
10. |
Diogenes |
(2) |
1-3 |
|
1 |
19. |
Belke, Frank |
(½) |
- |
45. |
Chen, Tsung |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
20. |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
(½) |
- |
46. |
Gottuk, Stefan |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
21. |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
(½) |
- |
47. |
Schoenwolff,
Kai |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
22. |
Willner,
Thomas |
(1) |
- |
48. |
Pehlgrim,
Andreas |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
|
3 |
11. |
Baubehörde |
(1) |
- |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
(1) |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
33. |
Laqua, Christian |
(0) |
- |
1. |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
34. |
Kaliski,
Achim |
(1) |
- |
52. |
Scheuer,
Christia |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
35. |
Albrecht,
Norbert |
(1) |
- |
50. |
Ersoy, Deniz |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
36. |
Maifeld,
Uwe |
(0) |
- |
51. |
Steppien,
Th |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
4 |
7. |
Marmstorf
II |
(1) |
- |
5. |
Stader SV |
(1) |
2½-1½ |
|
1 |
32. |
Peschke,
Matthias |
(0) |
- |
6. |
Brümmel,
Arend |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
29. |
Grove, Uwe |
(1) |
- |
7. |
Hamann, Marcus |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
30. |
Müller, Bodo |
(0) |
- |
8. |
Catrais,
Michael |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
31. |
Schoknecht,
Sabin |
(1) |
- |
9. |
Glantz, Stefan |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
|
5 |
8. |
Labskaus
Harburg |
(0) |
- |
3. |
Freibauern
Harbur |
(0) |
4-0 |
|
1 |
24. |
Bach, Matthias |
(1) |
- |
10. |
Vaque, Mark |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
25. |
Müller, Sebastian |
(½) |
- |
11. |
Frese, Jürgen |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
26. |
Carlstedt,
Jonath |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Luft, Kirsten |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
27. |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
(0) |
- |
13. |
Wegner, Robert |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
6 |
4. |
Glinde |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Diagonale
Harburg |
(0) |
1-3 |
|
1 |
2. |
Wobbe, Sven |
(0) |
- |
23. |
Zacharias,
Christ |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
3. |
Westphal,
Bernd |
(0) |
- |
41. |
Becker, Martin |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
4. |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
(0) |
- |
44. |
Laugwitz,
Rainer |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
5. |
Malagic,
Fahrudin |
(1) |
- |
43. |
Cotaru, Andrei |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 3. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
10. |
Diogenes |
(4) |
- |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
(4) |
3-1 |
|
1 |
45. |
Chen, Tsung |
(2) |
- |
37. |
Wiege, Andre |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
46. |
Gottuk, Stefan |
(1½) |
- |
38. |
Schwetje,
Jürgen |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
47. |
Schoenwolff,
Kai |
(2) |
- |
39. |
Söllig, Martin |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
48. |
Pehlgrim,
Andreas |
(½) |
- |
40. |
Bein, Daniel |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
|
2 |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
(3) |
- |
6. |
Marmstorf
I |
(2) |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
1. |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
(2) |
- |
19. |
Belke, Frank |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
49. |
Schroeder,
Kai Uw |
(0) |
- |
20. |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
50. |
Ersoy, Deniz |
(2) |
- |
21. |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
52. |
Scheuer,
Christia |
(½) |
- |
22. |
Willner,
Thomas |
(1½) |
½-½ |
|
|
3 |
9. |
Tostedt |
(2) |
- |
7. |
Marmstorf
II |
(3) |
3½-½ |
|
1 |
15. |
Feist, Mathias |
(1½) |
- |
28. |
Peschke,
Susanne |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
16. |
Polzin, Jens-Pete |
(1) |
- |
29. |
Grove, Uwe |
(1½) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
17. |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(0) |
- |
30. |
Müller, Bodo |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
18. |
Härig, W |
(1½) |
- |
31. |
Schoknecht,
Sabin |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
|
4 |
12. |
Diagonale
Harburg |
(2) |
- |
8. |
Labskaus
Harburg |
(2) |
0-4 |
|
1 |
23. |
Zacharias,
Christ |
(1½) |
- |
24. |
Bach, Matthias |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
41. |
Becker, Martin |
(1) |
- |
25. |
Müller, Sebastian |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
42. |
Holst, Marten |
(½) |
- |
26. |
Carlstedt,
Jonath |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
43. |
Cotaru, Andrei |
(1) |
- |
27. |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
|
5 |
5. |
Stader SV |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Glinde |
(0) |
2-2 |
|
1 |
6. |
Brümmel,
Arend |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Wobbe, Sven |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
7. |
Hamann, Marcus |
(½) |
- |
3. |
Westphal,
Bernd |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
8. |
Catrais,
Michael |
(0) |
- |
4. |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
9. |
Glantz, Stefan |
(1) |
- |
5. |
Malagic,
Fahrudin |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
|
6 |
3. |
Freibauern
Harbur |
(0) |
- |
11. |
Baubehörde |
(1) |
1-3 |
|
1 |
10. |
Vaque, Mark |
(0) |
- |
33. |
Laqua, Christian |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
11. |
Frese, Jürgen |
(0) |
- |
34. |
Kaliski,
Achim |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
12. |
Luft, Kirsten |
(1) |
- |
35. |
Albrecht,
Norbert |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
13. |
Wegner, Robert |
(0) |
- |
36. |
Maifeld,
Uwe |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 4. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
9. |
Tostedt |
(4) |
- |
10. |
Diogenes |
(6) |
½-3½ |
|
1 |
15. |
Feist, Mathias |
(2½) |
- |
45. |
Chen, Tsung |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
16. |
Polzin, Jens-Pete |
(1½) |
- |
46. |
Gottuk, Stefan |
(2½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
17. |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(1) |
- |
47. |
Schoenwolff,
Kai |
(3) |
½-½ |
|
4 |
18. |
Härig, W |
(2½) |
- |
48. |
Pehlgrim,
Andreas |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
|
2 |
6. |
Marmstorf
I |
(4) |
- |
8. |
Labskaus
Harburg |
(4) |
3½-½ |
|
1 |
19. |
Belke, Frank |
(½) |
- |
24. |
Bach, Matthias |
(3) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
53. |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
(0) |
- |
25. |
Müller, Sebastian |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
21. |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
(1½) |
- |
26. |
Carlstedt,
Jonath |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
22. |
Willner,
Thomas |
(2) |
- |
27. |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
(2) |
½-½ |
|
|
3 |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
(4) |
- |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
(3) |
2½-1½ |
|
1 |
37. |
Wiege, Andre |
(½) |
- |
1. |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
38. |
Schwetje,
Jürgen |
(1½) |
- |
49. |
Schroeder,
Kai Uw |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
39. |
Söllig, Martin |
(2) |
- |
52. |
Scheuer,
Christia |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
40. |
Bein, Daniel |
(2½) |
- |
51. |
Steppien,
Th |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
|
4 |
7. |
Marmstorf
II |
(3) |
- |
11. |
Baubehörde |
(3) |
1-3 |
|
1 |
28. |
Peschke,
Susanne |
(0) |
- |
33. |
Laqua, Christian |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
29. |
Grove, Uwe |
(2) |
- |
34. |
Kaliski,
Achim |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
30. |
Müller, Bodo |
(1) |
- |
35. |
Albrecht,
Norbert |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
31. |
Schoknecht,
Sabin |
(2) |
- |
36. |
Maifeld,
Uwe |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
|
5 |
12. |
Diagonale
Harburg |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Stader SV |
(2) |
4-0 |
|
1 |
23. |
Zacharias,
Christ |
(1½) |
- |
6. |
Brümmel,
Arend |
(3) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
41. |
Becker, Martin |
(1) |
- |
7. |
Hamann, Marcus |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
42. |
Holst, Marten |
(½) |
- |
8. |
Catrais,
Michael |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
44. |
Laugwitz,
Rainer |
(½) |
- |
9. |
Glantz, Stefan |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
|
6 |
4. |
Glinde |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Freibauern
Harbur |
(0) |
4-0 |
|
1 |
2. |
Wobbe, Sven |
(0) |
- |
10. |
Vaque, Mark |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
3. |
Westphal,
Bernd |
(0) |
- |
11. |
Frese, Jürgen |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
4. |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
(2) |
- |
12. |
Luft, Kirsten |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
5. |
Malagic,
Fahrudin |
(2) |
- |
13. |
Wegner, Robert |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 5. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
11. |
Baubehörde |
(5) |
- |
10. |
Diogenes |
(8) |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
33. |
Laqua, Christian |
(2) |
- |
45. |
Chen, Tsung |
(4) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
34. |
Kaliski,
Achim |
(2½) |
- |
46. |
Gottuk, Stefan |
(3½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
35. |
Albrecht,
Norbert |
(2) |
- |
47. |
Schoenwolff,
Kai |
(3½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
36. |
Maifeld,
Uwe |
(3) |
- |
48. |
Pehlgrim,
Andreas |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
|
2 |
6. |
Marmstorf
I |
(6) |
- |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
(6) |
2½-1½ |
|
1 |
19. |
Belke, Frank |
(1½) |
- |
37. |
Wiege, Andre |
(½) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
53. |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
(1) |
- |
38. |
Schwetje,
Jürgen |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
21. |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
(2½) |
- |
39. |
Söllig, Martin |
(3) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
22. |
Willner,
Thomas |
(2½) |
- |
40. |
Bein, Daniel |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
|
3 |
8. |
Labskaus
Harburg |
(4) |
- |
9. |
Tostedt |
(4) |
3½-½ |
|
1 |
24. |
Bach, Matthias |
(3) |
- |
15. |
Feist, Mathias |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
25. |
Müller, Sebastian |
(2½) |
- |
16. |
Polzin, Jens-Pete |
(1½) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
26. |
Carlstedt,
Jonath |
(2) |
- |
17. |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
27. |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
(2½) |
- |
18. |
Härig, W |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
|
4 |
7. |
Marmstorf
II |
(3) |
- |
12. |
Diagonale
Harburg |
(4) |
2-2 |
|
1 |
28. |
Peschke,
Susanne |
(0) |
- |
23. |
Zacharias,
Christ |
(2½) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
29. |
Grove, Uwe |
(3) |
- |
44. |
Laugwitz,
Rainer |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
30. |
Müller, Bodo |
(1) |
- |
42. |
Holst, Marten |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
31. |
Schoknecht,
Sabin |
(2) |
- |
43. |
Cotaru, Andrei |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
|
5 |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
(3) |
- |
4. |
Glinde |
(3) |
½-3½ |
|
1 |
1. |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
(4) |
- |
2. |
Wobbe, Sven |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
49. |
Schroeder,
Kai Uw |
(0) |
- |
3. |
Westphal,
Bernd |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
52. |
Scheuer,
Christia |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
51. |
Steppien,
Th |
(½) |
- |
5. |
Malagic,
Fahrudin |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
|
6 |
5. |
Stader SV |
(2) |
- |
3. |
Freibauern
Harbur |
(0) |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
6. |
Brümmel,
Arend |
(3) |
- |
10. |
Vaque, Mark |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
7. |
Hamann, Marcus |
(1½) |
- |
11. |
Frese, Jürgen |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
8. |
Catrais,
Michael |
(0) |
- |
12. |
Luft, Kirsten |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
9. |
Glantz, Stefan |
(1) |
- |
13. |
Wegner, Robert |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 6. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
10. |
Diogenes |
(10) |
- |
8. |
Labskaus
Harburg |
(6) |
4-0 |
|
1 |
45. |
Chen, Tsung |
(4½) |
- |
24. |
Bach, Matthias |
(4) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
46. |
Gottuk, Stefan |
(4½) |
- |
25. |
Müller, Sebastian |
(3) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
47. |
Schoenwolff,
Kai |
(3½) |
- |
26. |
Carlstedt,
Jonath |
(3) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
48. |
Pehlgrim,
Andreas |
(2½) |
- |
27. |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
(3½) |
1-0 |
|
|
2 |
4. |
Glinde |
(5) |
- |
6. |
Marmstorf
I |
(8) |
2-2 |
|
1 |
2. |
Wobbe, Sven |
(1½) |
- |
19. |
Belke, Frank |
(2) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
3. |
Westphal,
Bernd |
(2) |
- |
53. |
Hebbinghaus,
Holg |
(2) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
4. |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
(4) |
- |
21. |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
(3½) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
5. |
Malagic,
Fahrudin |
(4) |
- |
22. |
Willner,
Thomas |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
|
3 |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
(6) |
- |
12. |
Diagonale
Harburg |
(5) |
2-2 |
|
1 |
37. |
Wiege, Andre |
(1) |
- |
23. |
Zacharias,
Christ |
(3½) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
38. |
Schwetje,
Jürgen |
(2½) |
- |
41. |
Becker, Martin |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
39. |
Söllig, Martin |
(3) |
- |
44. |
Laugwitz,
Rainer |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
40. |
Bein, Daniel |
(4) |
- |
43. |
Cotaru, Andrei |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
|
4 |
9. |
Tostedt |
(4) |
- |
11. |
Baubehörde |
(5) |
½-3½ |
|
1 |
15. |
Feist, Mathias |
(2½) |
- |
33. |
Laqua, Christian |
(2½) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
16. |
Polzin, Jens-Pete |
(2) |
- |
34. |
Kaliski,
Achim |
(2½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
17. |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(1½) |
- |
35. |
Albrecht,
Norbert |
(3) |
½-½ |
|
4 |
18. |
Härig, W |
(2½) |
- |
36. |
Maifeld,
Uwe |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
|
5 |
3. |
Freibauern
Harbur |
(2) |
- |
7. |
Marmstorf
II |
(4) |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
10. |
Vaque, Mark |
(0) |
- |
28. |
Peschke,
Susanne |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
11. |
Frese, Jürgen |
(½) |
- |
29. |
Grove, Uwe |
(4) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
12. |
Luft, Kirsten |
(3) |
- |
30. |
Müller, Bodo |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
4 |
13. |
Wegner, Robert |
(1) |
- |
31. |
Schoknecht,
Sabin |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
|
6 |
5. |
Stader SV |
(2) |
- |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
(3) |
1½-2½ |
|
1 |
6. |
Brümmel,
Arend |
(4) |
- |
1. |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
(4½) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
7. |
Hamann, Marcus |
(2) |
- |
49. |
Schroeder,
Kai Uw |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
8. |
Catrais,
Michael |
(0) |
- |
52. |
Scheuer,
Christia |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
9. |
Glantz, Stefan |
(1) |
- |
51. |
Steppien,
Th |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
|
|
Paarungsliste
der 7. Runde |
PaarN |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
- |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
Brett |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
At |
1 |
12. |
Diagonale
Harburg |
(6) |
- |
10. |
Diogenes |
(12) |
½-3½ |
|
1 |
23. |
Zacharias,
Christ |
(4½) |
- |
45. |
Chen, Tsung |
(5½) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
41. |
Becker, Martin |
(2) |
- |
46. |
Gottuk, Stefan |
(5½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
42. |
Holst, Marten |
(2½) |
- |
47. |
Schoenwolff,
Kai |
(4½) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
43. |
Cotaru, Andrei |
(1) |
- |
48. |
Pehlgrim,
Andreas |
(3½) |
0-1 |
|
|
2 |
11. |
Baubehörde |
(7) |
- |
6. |
Marmstorf
I |
(9) |
½-3½ |
|
1 |
33. |
Laqua, Christian |
(3½) |
- |
19. |
Belke, Frank |
(2½) |
½-½ |
|
2 |
34. |
Kaliski,
Achim |
(3½) |
- |
20. |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
35. |
Albrecht,
Norbert |
(3½) |
- |
21. |
Schöngart,
Ralf |
(4½) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
36. |
Maifeld,
Uwe |
(4) |
- |
22. |
Willner,
Thomas |
(2½) |
0-1 |
|
|
3 |
4. |
Glinde |
(6) |
- |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
(7) |
½-3½ |
|
1 |
2. |
Wobbe, Sven |
(2) |
- |
37. |
Wiege, Andre |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
2 |
3. |
Westphal,
Bernd |
(2½) |
- |
38. |
Schwetje,
Jürgen |
(3½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
4. |
Schmidt-Brauns,
R |
(4) |
- |
39. |
Söllig, Martin |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
4 |
5. |
Malagic,
Fahrudin |
(5) |
- |
40. |
Bein, Daniel |
(5) |
½-½ |
|
|
4 |
8. |
Labskaus
Harburg |
(6) |
- |
7. |
Marmstorf
II |
(6) |
3½-½ |
|
1 |
24. |
Bach, Matthias |
(4) |
- |
28. |
Peschke,
Susanne |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
25. |
Müller, Sebastian |
(3) |
- |
29. |
Grove, Uwe |
(5) |
½-½ |
|
3 |
26. |
Carlstedt,
Jonath |
(3) |
- |
30. |
Müller, Bodo |
(1½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
27. |
Müller, Jan
Hendr |
(3½) |
- |
31. |
Schoknecht,
Sabin |
(4) |
1-0 |
|
|
5 |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
(5) |
- |
3. |
Freibauern
Harbur |
(2) |
3-1 |
|
1 |
1. |
Reddmann,
Hauke |
(4½) |
- |
10. |
Vaque, Mark |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
49. |
Schroeder,
Kai Uw |
(½) |
- |
11. |
Frese, Jürgen |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
3 |
50. |
Ersoy, Deniz |
(2) |
- |
12. |
Luft, Kirsten |
(3½) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
52. |
Scheuer,
Christia |
(2) |
- |
14. |
Junge, Wolfgang |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
|
6 |
9. |
Tostedt |
(4) |
- |
5. |
Stader SV |
(2) |
4-0 |
|
1 |
15. |
Feist, Mathias |
(2½) |
- |
6. |
Brümmel,
Arend |
(5) |
1-0 |
|
2 |
16. |
Polzin, Jens-Pete |
(2) |
- |
7. |
Hamann, Marcus |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
3 |
17. |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(2) |
- |
8. |
Catrais,
Michael |
(0) |
1-0 |
|
4 |
18. |
Härig, W |
(2½) |
- |
9. |
Glantz, Stefan |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach
der 7. Runde |
Rang |
MNr |
Mannschaft |
TWZ |
At |
S |
R |
V |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.Pkt |
Buchh |
1. |
10. |
Diogenes |
2181 |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
14-0 |
22.5 |
53.0 |
2. |
6. |
Marmstorf I |
2120 |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
11-3 |
17.5 |
57.0 |
3. |
2. |
Bad Salzdethfurt |
2027 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
9-5 |
16.0 |
58.0 |
4. |
8. |
Labskaus Harburg |
1874 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
8-6 |
17.0 |
54.0 |
5. |
11. |
Baubehörde |
1913 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
7-7 |
15.0 |
48.0 |
6. |
1. |
Wilhelmsburg |
1928 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
7-7 |
14.5 |
43.0 |
7. |
4. |
Glinde |
2154 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
6-8 |
14.0 |
51.0 |
8. |
12. |
Diagonale Harburg |
1900 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
6-8 |
13.0 |
56.0 |
9. |
9. |
Tostedt |
1924 |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
6-8 |
13.0 |
48.0 |
10. |
7. |
Marmstorf II |
1527 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
6-8 |
11.0 |
38.0 |
11. |
5. |
Stader SV |
1510 |
|
0 |
2 |
5 |
2-12 |
8.5 |
40.0 |
12. |
3. |
Freibauern Harbur |
1613 |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
2-12 |
7.0 |
42.0 |
|