|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2013
Paarungen der Bezirksliga A
Ergebnisse
1. Runde |
11.01.2013 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
4 : 4 |
11.01.2013 |
HSK 11 |
- |
HSK 10 |
2˝ : 5˝ |
11.01.2013 |
HSG/BUE 1 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
5 : 3 |
18.01.2013 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
5 : 3 |
18.01.2013 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
6 : 2 |
|
2. Runde |
01.02.2013 |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
5 : 3 |
01.02.2013 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
3 : 5 |
25.01.2013 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
2˝ : 5˝ |
25.01.2013 |
HSK 10 |
- |
HSG/BUE 1 |
3˝ : 4˝ |
25.01.2013 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
HSK 11 |
4˝ : 3˝ |
|
3. Runde |
08.02.2013 |
HSK 11 |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
3 : 5 |
08.02.2013 |
HSG/BUE 1 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
3 : 5 |
08.02.2013 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
HSK 10 |
3 : 5 |
15.02.2013 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
5˝ : 2˝ |
08.02.2013 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
3 : 5 |
|
4. Runde |
22.02.2013 |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
4˝ : 3˝ |
01.03.2013 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
5˝ : 2˝ |
22.02.2013 |
HSK 10 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
3˝ : 4˝ |
22.02.2013 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
2 : 6 |
22.02.2013 |
HSK 11 |
- |
HSG/BUE 1 |
3˝ : 4˝ |
|
5. Runde |
22.03.2013 |
HSG/BUE 1 |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
3˝ : 4˝ |
22.03.2013 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
HSK 11 |
2 : 6 |
22.03.2013 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
7˝ : ˝ |
22.03.2013 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
HSK 10 |
3 : 5 |
22.03.2013 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
3 : 5 |
|
6. Runde |
12.04.2013 |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
6˝ : 1˝ |
05.04.2013 |
HSK 10 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
5˝ : 2˝ |
05.04.2013 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
3˝ : 4˝ |
05.04.2013 |
HSK 11 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
1˝ : 6˝ |
05.04.2013 |
HSG/BUE 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
6 : 2 |
|
7. Runde |
26.04.2013 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
2 : 6 |
26.04.2013 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
HSG/BUE 1 |
4˝ : 3˝ |
19.04.2013 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
HSK 11 |
4 : 4 |
19.04.2013 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
3˝ : 4˝ |
26.04.2013 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
HSK 10 |
4 : 4 |
|
8. Runde |
17.05.2013 |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
HSK 10 |
4 : 4 |
31.05.2013 |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
SKJE 4 |
5 : 3 |
17.05.2013 |
HSK 11 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
6 : 2 |
17.05.2013 |
HSG/BUE 1 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
6˝ : 1˝ |
17.05.2013 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
1˝ : 6˝ |
|
9. Runde |
14.06.2013 |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
5 : 3 |
07.06.2013 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
3 : 5 |
07.06.2013 |
Altona/Finkenwerder 1 |
- |
HSG/BUE 1 |
4 : 4 |
14.06.2013 |
SKJE 4 |
- |
HSK 11 |
4 : 4 |
07.06.2013 |
HSK 10 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
5 : 3 |
|