|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2013/14
Paarungen der Landesliga
Ergebnisse
1. Runde - 13.10.2013 |
HSK 4 |
- |
HSK 5 |
4½ : 3½ |
Weiße Dame 1 |
- |
Diagonale 1 |
2½ : 5½ |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
- |
St. Pauli 2 |
5½ : 2½ |
Königsspringer 2 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
5 : 3 |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
Großhansdorf 1 |
4½ : 3½ |
|
2. Runde - 10.11.2013 |
HSK 5 |
- |
Großhansdorf 1 |
4 : 4 |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
4 : 4 |
St. Pauli 2 |
- |
Königsspringer 2 |
5½ : 2½ |
Diagonale 1 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
3½ : 4½ |
HSK 4 |
- |
Weiße Dame 1 |
3½ : 4½ |
|
3. Runde - 24.11.2013 |
Weiße Dame 1 |
- |
HSK 5 |
5½ : 2½ |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
- |
HSK 4 |
3½ : 4½ |
Königsspringer 2 |
- |
Diagonale 1 |
4 : 4 |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
St. Pauli 2 |
4½ : 3½ |
Großhansdorf 1 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
3 : 5 |
|
4. Runde - 15.12.2013 |
HSK 5 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
3½ : 4½ |
St. Pauli 2 |
- |
Großhansdorf 1 |
2½ : 5½ |
Diagonale 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
4½ : 3½ |
HSK 4 |
- |
Königsspringer 2 |
4½ : 3½ |
Weiße Dame 1 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
4½ : 3½ |
|
5. Runde - 19.01.2014 |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
- |
HSK 5 |
6 : 2 |
Königsspringer 2 |
- |
Weiße Dame 1 |
5 : 3 |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
HSK 4 |
3½ : 4½ |
Großhansdorf 1 |
- |
Diagonale 1 |
3 : 5 |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
St. Pauli 2 |
4 : 4 |
|
6. Runde - 09.02.2014 |
HSK 5 |
- |
St. Pauli 2 |
4½ : 3½ |
Diagonale 1 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
4 : 4 |
HSK 4 |
- |
Großhansdorf 1 |
4½ : 3½ |
Weiße Dame 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
3 : 5 |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
- |
Königsspringer 2 |
3½ : 4½ |
|
7. Runde - 23.02.2014 |
Königsspringer 2 |
- |
HSK 5 |
4½ : 3½ |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
3 : 5 |
Großhansdorf 1 |
- |
Weiße Dame 1 |
2½ : 4½ |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
HSK 4 |
3½ : 4½ |
St. Pauli 2 |
- |
Diagonale 1 |
4½ : 3½ |
|
8. Runde - 12.04.2014 |
HSK 5 |
- |
Diagonale 1 |
2½ : 4½ |
HSK 4 |
- |
St. Pauli 2 |
3½ : 4½ |
Weiße Dame 1 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
5½ . 2½ |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
- |
Großhansdorf 1 |
1 : 7 |
Königsspringer 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
3½ : 4½ |
|
9. Runde - 13.04.2014 |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
HSK 5 |
7 : 1 |
Großhansdorf 1 |
- |
Königsspringer 2 |
3½ : 4½ |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel 1 |
3 : 5 |
St. Pauli 2 |
- |
Weiße Dame 1 |
5 : 3 |
Diagonale 1 |
- |
HSK 4 |
3 : 5 |
|