E-Mail Sitemap
 


 


HMM 1999

Bezirksliga D - Tabelle und Ergebnisse


Endstand

  Brettpunkte Mannschaftspunkte
1. Concordia (A) 9 52½ : 19½ 17 : 1
2. Königsspringer 5 9 47½ : 24½ 16 : 2
3. Hamburger SK 11 9 44 : 28 13 : 5
4. SW Harburg 9 34½ : 37½ 9 : 9
5. Union Eimsbüttel 4 9 37½ : 34½ 8 : 10
6. TV Fischbek 2 (N) 9 30½ : 41½ 6 : 12
7. Finkenwerder 9 29½ : 42½ 6 : 12
8. Wedel 2 (N) 9 29 : 43 6 : 12
9. Marmstorf 2 9 28 : 44 5 : 13
10. ETSV Altona 4 9 27 : 45 4 : 14

Einzelstatistik 

zurück zur HMM 1999


Ergebnisse

1. Runde
Fischbek 2 3½:4½ Finkenwerder
Un. Eimsbüttel 4 7:1 ETSV Altona 4
Königsspringer 5 6:2 Hamburger SK 11
Wedel 2 2:6 Concordia
SW Harburg 5:3 Marmstorf 2
2. Runde
Finkenwerder 4:4 Marmstorf 2
Concordia 6:2 SW Harburg
Hamburger SK 11 6½:1½ Wedel 2
ETSV Altona 4 2:6 Königsspringer 5
Fischbek 2 4½:3½ Un. Eimsbüttel 4
3. Runde
Un. Eimsbüttel 4 5½:2½ Finkenwerder
Königsspringer 5 6½:1½ Fischbek 2
Wedel 2 2½:5½ ETSV Altona 4
SW Harburg 1½:6½ Hamburger SK 11
Marmstorf 2 1:7 Concordia

4. Runde

Finkenwerder 2:6 Concordia
Hamburger SK 11 5½:2½ Marmstorf 2
ETSV Altona 4 5:3 SW Harburg
Fischbek 2 3:5 Wedel 2
Un. Eimsbüttel 4 2:6 Königsspringer 5
5. Runde
Königsspringer 5 4½:3½ Finkenwerder
Wedel 2 4½:3½ Un. Eimsbüttel 4
SW Harburg 5½:2½ Fischbek 2
Marmstorf 2 5½:2½ ETSV Altona 4
Concordia 6:2 Hamburger SK 11
6. Runde
Finkenwerder 1½:6½ Hamburger SK 11
ETSV Altona 4 2:6 Concordia
Fischbek 2 6½:1½ Marmstorf 2
Un. Eimsbüttel 4 3:5 SW Harburg
Königsspringer 5 6:2 Wedel 2
7. Runde
Wedel 2 4:4 Finkenwerder
SW Harburg 3:5 Königsspringer 5
Marmstorf 2 3:5 Un. Eimsbüttel 4
Concordia 6:2 Fischbek 2
Hamburger SK 11 5:3 ETSV Altona 4
8. Runde
Finkenwerder 5:3 ETSV Altona 4
Fischbek 2 2:6 Hamburger SK 11
Un. Eimsbüttel 4 4:4 Concordia
Königsspringer 5 5:3 Marmstorf 2
Wedel 2 4:4 SW Harburg
9. Runde
SW Harburg 5½:2½ Finkenwerder
Marmstorf 2 4½:3½ Wedel 2
Concordia 5½:2½ Königsspringer 5
Hamburger SK 11 4:4 Un. Eimsbüttel 4
ETSV Altona 4 3:5 Fischbek 2

Einzelstatistik 

zurück zur HMM 1999