|
3. Wilhelm Bergmann-Gedächtnisturnier
|
15 min Schnellschach - 09.September 2001
Vorrunde 1 -
2 -
3 -
4 -
5 -
6 -
7 -
Tabelle der Vorrunde
Playoffs - Bilderbogen
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Bad Schwartau |
() |
- |
Marmstorf 2 |
() |
3½-½ |
Schmid, Thomas |
() |
- |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
() |
½-½ |
Schwarz, Oliver |
() |
- |
Barz, Stephan |
() |
1-0 |
Hausherr, Oliver |
() |
- |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
() |
1-0 |
Knoll, Andreas |
() |
- |
Müller, Bodo |
() |
1-0 |
|
Buxtehude |
() |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
() |
1½-2½ |
Schöngart, Ralf |
() |
- |
Wernecke, Patrick |
() |
½-½ |
Lehmkuhl, Stefan |
() |
- |
Schermer, Denis |
() |
1-0 |
Schallück, Hans-Christian |
() |
- |
Sidorencov, Rodion |
() |
0-1 |
Weis, Hans-Jürgen |
() |
- |
Egelriede, Nikolas |
() |
0-1 |
|
SC Diogenes |
() |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
() |
4-0 |
Gröppel, Peter |
() |
- |
Szymczak, Hans |
() |
1-0 |
Stephan, Axel |
() |
- |
Kaden, Ingmar |
() |
1-0 |
Rieling, Thomas |
() |
- |
Hirth, Guido |
() |
1-0 |
Krüger, Alexander |
() |
- |
Kaden, Holger |
() |
1-0 |
|
Bad Salzdetfurth |
() |
- |
Glinde |
() |
1½-2½ |
Bein, Daniel |
() |
- |
Schmidt, Harald |
() |
0-1 |
Söllig, Martin |
() |
- |
Wilde, Dennis |
() |
0-1 |
Wiege, André |
() |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
() |
1-0 |
Gärtner, Lars-Florian |
() |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
() |
½-½ |
|
Marmstorf 1 |
() |
- |
Baubehörde |
() |
½-3½ |
Willner, Thomas |
() |
- |
Himpich, Guido |
() |
0-1 |
Rammé, Christoph |
() |
- |
Kaliski, Achim |
() |
0-1 |
Müller, Sebastian |
() |
- |
Albrecht, Marten |
() |
0-1 |
Peschke, Susanne |
() |
- |
Meyer, Gabriel |
() |
½-½ |
|
Tostedt 2 |
() |
- |
Tostedt 1 |
() |
2-2 |
Kirscher, Dietmar |
() |
- |
Feist, Matthias |
() |
1-0 |
Polzin, Jens-Peter |
() |
- |
Cohrs, Andreas |
() |
1-0 |
Härig, Wolfram |
() |
- |
Trozki, Jürgen |
() |
0-1 |
Härig, Wilfried |
() |
- |
Ditze, Thomas |
() |
0-1 |
nach oben
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Glinde |
(2) |
- |
Bad Schwartau |
(2) |
2½-1½ |
Schmidt, Harald |
(1) |
- |
Schmid, Thomas |
(½) |
1-0 |
Wilde, Dennis |
(1) |
- |
Schwarz, Oliver |
(1) |
1-0 |
Kemeny, Matthias |
(0) |
- |
Hausherr, Oliver |
(1) |
0-1 |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
(½) |
- |
Knoll, Andreas |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
Fischbek 1 |
(2) |
- |
SC Diogenes |
(2) |
0-4 |
Wernecke, Patrick |
(½) |
- |
Gröppel, Peter |
(1) |
0-1 |
Schermer, Denis |
(0) |
- |
Stephan, Axel |
(1) |
0-1 |
Sidorencov, Rodion |
(1) |
- |
Rieling, Thomas |
(1) |
0-1 |
Egelriede, Nikolas |
(1) |
- |
Krüger, Alexander |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
Baubehörde |
(2) |
- |
Tostedt 2 |
(1) |
2-2 |
Himpich, Guido |
(1) |
- |
Kirscher, Dietmar |
(1) |
0-1 |
Kaliski, Achim |
(1) |
- |
Polzin, Jens-Peter |
(1) |
1-0 |
Albrecht, Marten |
(1) |
- |
Härig, Wolfram |
(0) |
1-0 |
Meyer, Gabriel |
(½) |
- |
Härig, Wilfried |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
Tostedt 1 |
(1) |
- |
Marmstorf 1 |
(0) |
3½-½ |
Feist, Matthias |
(0) |
- |
Willner, Thomas |
(0) |
1-0 |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(0) |
- |
Rammé, Christoph |
(0) |
½-½ |
Trozki, Jürgen |
(1) |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
(0) |
1-0 |
Ditze, Thomas |
(1) |
- |
Peschke, Susanne |
(½) |
1-0 |
|
Marmstorf 2 |
(0) |
- |
Bad Salzdetfurth |
(0) |
2-2 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
(½) |
- |
Bein, Daniel |
(0) |
1-0 |
Barz, Stephan |
(0) |
- |
Söllig, Martin |
(0) |
1-0 |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
(0) |
- |
Wiege, André |
(1) |
0-1 |
Müller, Bodo |
(0) |
- |
Gärtner, Lars-Florian |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
Fischbek 2 |
(0) |
- |
Buxtehude |
(0) |
0-4 |
Szymczak, Hans |
(0) |
- |
Schöngart, Ralf |
(½) |
0-1 |
Kaden, Ingmar |
(0) |
- |
Lehmkuhl, Stefan |
(1) |
0-1 |
Hirth, Guido |
(0) |
- |
Schallück, Hans-Christian |
(0) |
0-1 |
Kaden, Holger |
(0) |
- |
Weis, Hans-Jürgen |
(0) |
0-1 |
nach oben
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
SC Diogenes |
(4) |
- |
Glinde |
(4) |
2-2 |
Gröppel, Peter |
(2) |
- |
Schmidt, Harald |
(2) |
0-1 |
Stephan, Axel |
(2) |
- |
Wilde, Dennis |
(2) |
1-0 |
Rieling, Thomas |
(2) |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
(0) |
1-0 |
Krüger, Alexander |
(2) |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
Baubehörde |
(3) |
- |
Tostedt 1 |
(3) |
0-4 |
Himpich, Guido |
(1) |
- |
Feist, Matthias |
(1) |
0-1 |
Kaliski, Achim |
(2) |
- |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(½) |
0-1 |
Albrecht, Marten |
(2) |
- |
Trozki, Jürgen |
(2) |
0-1 |
Meyer, Gabriel |
(½) |
- |
Ditze, Thomas |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
Bad Schwartau |
(2) |
- |
Buxtehude |
(2) |
3-1 |
Schmid, Thomas |
(½) |
- |
Schöngart, Ralf |
(1½) |
1-0 |
Schwarz, Oliver |
(1) |
- |
Lehmkuhl, Stefan |
(2) |
0-1 |
Hausherr, Oliver |
(2) |
- |
Schallück, Hans-Christian |
(1) |
1-0 |
Knoll, Andreas |
(1½) |
- |
Weis, Hans-Jürgen |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
Tostedt 2 |
(2) |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
(2) |
1-3 |
Kirscher, Dietmar |
(2) |
- |
Wernecke, Patrick |
(½) |
1-0 |
Polzin, Jens-Peter |
(1) |
- |
Schermer, Denis |
(0) |
0-1 |
Härig, Wolfram |
(0) |
- |
Sidorencov, Rodion |
(1) |
0-1 |
Härig, Wilfried |
(1) |
- |
Egelriede, Nikolas |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
Marmstorf 1 |
(0) |
- |
Marmstorf 2 |
(1) |
1-3 |
Willner, Thomas |
(0) |
- |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
(1½) |
0-1 |
Rammé, Christoph |
(½) |
- |
Barz, Stephan |
(1) |
0-1 |
Müller, Sebastian |
(0) |
- |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
(0) |
1-0 |
Peschke, Susanne |
(½) |
- |
Müller, Bodo |
(0) |
0-1 |
|
Bad Salzdetfurth |
(1) |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
(0) |
4-0 |
Bein, Daniel |
(0) |
- |
Szymczak, Hans |
(0) |
1-0 |
Söllig, Martin |
(0) |
- |
Kaden, Ingmar |
(0) |
1-0 |
Wiege, André |
(2) |
- |
Hirth, Guido |
(0) |
1-0 |
Gärtner, Lars-Florian |
(1½) |
- |
Kaden, Holger |
(0) |
1-0 |
nach oben
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Tostedt 1 |
(5) |
- |
SC Diogenes |
(5) |
2-2 |
Feist, Matthias |
(2) |
- |
Gröppel, Peter |
(2) |
½-½ |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(1½) |
- |
Stephan, Axel |
(3) |
0-1 |
Trozki, Jürgen |
(3) |
- |
Rieling, Thomas |
(3) |
1-0 |
Ditze, Thomas |
(3) |
- |
Krüger, Alexander |
(2) |
½-½ |
|
Glinde |
(5) |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
(4) |
3-1 |
Schmidt, Harald |
(3) |
- |
Wernecke, Patrick |
(½) |
1-0 |
Wilde, Dennis |
(2) |
- |
Schermer, Denis |
(1) |
1-0 |
Kemeny, Matthias |
(0) |
- |
Sidorencov, Rodion |
(2) |
0-1 |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
(2) |
- |
Egelriede, Nikolas |
(2) |
1-0 |
|
Bad Salzdetfurth |
(3) |
- |
Bad Schwartau |
(4) |
2-2 |
Bein, Daniel |
(1) |
- |
Schmid, Thomas |
(1½) |
1-0 |
Söllig, Martin |
(1) |
- |
Schwarz, Oliver |
(1) |
0-1 |
Wiege, André |
(3) |
- |
Hausherr, Oliver |
(3) |
1-0 |
Gärtner, Lars-Florian |
(2½) |
- |
Knoll, Andreas |
(2½) |
0-1 |
|
Marmstorf 2 |
(3) |
- |
Baubehörde |
(3) |
1-3 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
(2½) |
- |
Himpich, Guido |
(1) |
1-0 |
Barz, Stephan |
(2) |
- |
Kaliski, Achim |
(2) |
0-1 |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
(0) |
- |
Albrecht, Marten |
(2) |
0-1 |
Müller, Bodo |
(1) |
- |
Meyer, Gabriel |
(½) |
0-1 |
|
Buxtehude |
(2) |
- |
Tostedt 2 |
(2) |
2-2 |
Schöngart, Ralf |
(1½) |
- |
Kirscher, Dietmar |
(3) |
0-1 |
Lehmkuhl, Stefan |
(3) |
- |
Polzin, Jens-Peter |
(1) |
½-½ |
Schallück, Hans-Christian |
(1) |
- |
Härig, Wolfram |
(0) |
1-0 |
Weis, Hans-Jürgen |
(1) |
- |
Härig, Wilfried |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
Fischbek 2 |
(0) |
- |
Marmstorf 1 |
(0) |
1½-2½ |
Szymczak, Hans |
(0) |
- |
Willner, Thomas |
(0) |
1-0 |
Kaden, Ingmar |
(0) |
- |
Rammé, Christoph |
(½) |
0-1 |
Hirth, Guido |
(0) |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
(1) |
0-1 |
Kaden, Holger |
(0) |
- |
Peschke, Susanne |
(½) |
½-½ |
nach oben
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Tostedt 1 |
(6) |
- |
Glinde |
(7) |
2½-1½ |
Feist, Matthias |
(2½) |
- |
Schmidt, Harald |
(4) |
½-½ |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(1½) |
- |
Wilde, Dennis |
(3) |
1-0 |
Trozki, Jürgen |
(4) |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
(0) |
1-0 |
Ditze, Thomas |
(3½) |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
(3) |
0-1 |
|
SC Diogenes |
(6) |
- |
Bad Schwartau |
(5) |
½-3½ |
Gröppel, Peter |
(2½) |
- |
Schmid, Thomas |
(1½) |
0-1 |
Stephan, Axel |
(4) |
- |
Schwarz, Oliver |
(2) |
0-1 |
Rieling, Thomas |
(3) |
- |
Hausherr, Oliver |
(3) |
0-1 |
Krüger, Alexander |
(2½) |
- |
Knoll, Andreas |
(3½) |
½-½ |
|
Baubehörde |
(5) |
- |
Bad Salzdetfurth |
(4) |
2-2 |
Himpich, Guido |
(1) |
- |
Bein, Daniel |
(2) |
1-0 |
Kaliski, Achim |
(3) |
- |
Söllig, Martin |
(1) |
0-1 |
Albrecht, Marten |
(3) |
- |
Wiege, André |
(4) |
0-1 |
Meyer, Gabriel |
(1½) |
- |
Gärtner, Lars-Florian |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
Fischbek 1 |
(4) |
- |
Marmstorf 2 |
(3) |
1½-2½ |
Wernecke, Patrick |
(½) |
- |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
(3½) |
0-1 |
Schermer, Denis |
(1) |
- |
Barz, Stephan |
(2) |
1-0 |
Sidorencov, Rodion |
(3) |
- |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
(0) |
0-1 |
Egelriede, Nikolas |
(2) |
- |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen |
(0) |
½-½ |
|
Marmstorf 1 |
(2) |
- |
Buxtehude |
(3) |
1-3 |
Willner, Thomas |
(0) |
- |
Schöngart, Ralf |
(1½) |
--+ |
Rammé, Christoph |
(1½) |
- |
Lehmkuhl, Stefan |
(3½) |
0-1 |
Müller, Sebastian |
(2) |
- |
Schallück, Hans-Christian |
(2) |
1-0 |
Peschke, Susanne |
(1) |
- |
Weis, Hans-Jürgen |
(1½) |
0-1 |
|
Tostedt 2 |
(3) |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
(0) |
3½-½ |
Kirscher, Dietmar |
(4) |
- |
Szymczak, Hans |
(1) |
1-0 |
Polzin, Jens-Peter |
(1½) |
- |
Kaden, Ingmar |
(0) |
1-0 |
Härig, Wolfram |
(0) |
- |
Hirth, Guido |
(0) |
1-0 |
Härig, Wilfried |
(1½) |
- |
Kaden, Holger |
(½) |
½-½ |
nach oben
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Bad Schwartau |
(7) |
- |
Tostedt 1 |
(8) |
2½-1½ |
Schmid, Thomas |
(2½) |
- |
Feist, Matthias |
(3) |
½-½ |
Schwarz, Oliver |
(3) |
- |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(2½) |
1-0 |
Hausherr, Oliver |
(4) |
- |
Trozki, Jürgen |
(5) |
1-0 |
Knoll, Andreas |
(4) |
- |
Ditze, Thomas |
(3½) |
0-1 |
|
Glinde |
(7) |
- |
Baubehörde |
(6) |
3½-½ |
Schmidt, Harald |
(4½) |
- |
Himpich, Guido |
(2) |
1-0 |
Wilde, Dennis |
(3) |
- |
Kaliski, Achim |
(3) |
1-0 |
Kemeny, Matthias |
(0) |
- |
Albrecht, Marten |
(3) |
½-½ |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
(4) |
- |
Meyer, Gabriel |
(2½) |
1-0 |
|
Buxtehude |
(5) |
- |
SC Diogenes |
(6) |
½-3½ |
Schöngart, Ralf |
(2½) |
- |
Gröppel, Peter |
(2½) |
0-1 |
Lehmkuhl, Stefan |
(4½) |
- |
Stephan, Axel |
(4) |
0-1 |
Schallück, Hans-Christian |
(2) |
- |
Rieling, Thomas |
(3) |
0-1 |
Weis, Hans-Jürgen |
(2½) |
- |
Krüger, Alexander |
(3) |
½-½ |
|
Marmstorf 2 |
(5) |
- |
Tostedt 2 |
(5) |
1-3 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
(4½) |
- |
Kirscher, Dietmar |
(5) |
1-0 |
Barz, Stephan |
(2) |
- |
Polzin, Jens-Peter |
(2½) |
0-1 |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
(1) |
- |
Härig, Wolfram |
(1) |
0-1 |
Müller, Bodo |
(1) |
- |
Härig, Wilfried |
(2) |
0-1 |
|
Bad Salzdetfurth |
(5) |
- |
Marmstorf 1 |
(2) |
2½-1½ |
Bein, Daniel |
(2) |
- |
Willner, Thomas |
(0) |
1-0 |
Söllig, Martin |
(2) |
- |
Rammé, Christoph |
(1½) |
½-½ |
Wiege, André |
(5) |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
(3) |
1-0 |
Gärtner, Lars-Florian |
(2½) |
- |
Peschke, Susanne |
(1) |
0-1 |
|
Fischbek 2 |
(0) |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
(4) |
1-3 |
Szymczak, Hans |
(1) |
- |
Wernecke, Patrick |
(½) |
1-0 |
Kaden, Ingmar |
(0) |
- |
Schermer, Denis |
(2) |
0-1 |
Hirth, Guido |
(0) |
- |
Sidorencov, Rodion |
(3) |
0-1 |
Kaden, Holger |
(1) |
- |
Egelriede, Nikolas |
(2½) |
0-1 |
nach oben
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
Tostedt 2 |
(7) |
- |
Bad Schwartau |
(9) |
1-3 |
Kirscher, Dietmar |
(5) |
- |
Schmid, Thomas |
(3) |
½-½ |
Polzin, Jens-Peter |
(3½) |
- |
Schwarz, Oliver |
(4) |
½-½ |
Härig, Wolfram |
(2) |
- |
Hausherr, Oliver |
(5) |
0-1 |
Härig, Wilfried |
(3) |
- |
Knoll, Andreas |
(4) |
0-1 |
|
Marmstorf 2 |
(5) |
- |
Glinde |
(9) |
½-3½ |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
(5½) |
- |
Schmidt, Harald |
(5½) |
0-1 |
Barz, Stephan |
(2) |
- |
Wilde, Dennis |
(4) |
½-½ |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
(1) |
- |
Kemeny, Matthias |
(½) |
0-1 |
Müller, Bodo |
(1) |
- |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
(5) |
0-1 |
|
SC Diogenes |
(8) |
- |
Baubehörde |
(6) |
1½-2½ |
Gröppel, Peter |
(3½) |
- |
Himpich, Guido |
(2) |
0-1 |
Stephan, Axel |
(5) |
- |
Kaliski, Achim |
(3) |
1-0 |
Rieling, Thomas |
(4) |
- |
Albrecht, Marten |
(3½) |
0-1 |
Krüger, Alexander |
(3½) |
- |
Meyer, Gabriel |
(2½) |
½-½ |
|
Tostedt 1 |
(8) |
- |
Fischbek 2 |
(0) |
3½-½ |
Feist, Matthias |
(3½) |
- |
Szymczak, Hans |
(2) |
1-0 |
Cohrs, Andreas |
(2½) |
- |
Kaden, Ingmar |
(0) |
½-½ |
Trozki, Jürgen |
(5) |
- |
Hirth, Guido |
(0) |
1-0 |
Ditze, Thomas |
(4½) |
- |
Kaden, Holger |
(1) |
1-0 |
|
Buxtehude |
(5) |
- |
Bad Salzdetfurth |
(7) |
1½-2½ |
Schöngart, Ralf |
(2½) |
- |
Bein, Daniel |
(3) |
0-1 |
Lehmkuhl, Stefan |
(4½) |
- |
Söllig, Martin |
(2½) |
1-0 |
Schallück, Hans-Christian |
(2) |
- |
Wiege, André |
(6) |
0-1 |
Weis, Hans-Jürgen |
(3) |
- |
Gärtner, Lars-Florian |
(2½) |
½-½ |
|
Fischbek 1 |
(6) |
- |
Marmstorf 1 |
(2) |
2½-1½ |
Wernecke, Patrick |
(½) |
- |
Willner, Thomas |
(0) |
0-1 |
Schermer, Denis |
(3) |
- |
Rammé, Christoph |
(2) |
1-0 |
Sidorencov, Rodion |
(4) |
- |
Müller, Sebastian |
(3) |
1-0 |
Egelriede, Nikolas |
(3½) |
- |
Peschke, Susanne |
(2) |
½-½ |
nach oben
Rang |
Mannschaft |
S |
R |
V |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.Pkt |
1. |
Bad Schwartau |
5 |
1 |
1 |
11-3 |
19.0 |
2. |
Glinde |
5 |
1 |
1 |
11-3 |
18.5 |
3. |
Tostedt 1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
10-4 |
19.0 |
4. |
Bad Salzdetfurth |
3 |
3 |
1 |
9-5 |
16.5 |
5. |
SC Diogenes |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8-6 |
17.5 |
6. |
Fischbek 1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8-6 |
13.5 |
7. |
Baubehörde |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8-6 |
13.5 |
8. |
Tostedt 2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
7-7 |
14.5 |
9. |
Buxtehude |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5-9 |
13.5 |
10. |
Marmstorf 2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5-9 |
10.5 |
11. |
Marmstorf 1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2-12 |
8.5 |
12. |
Fischbek 2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0-14 |
3.5 |
Zum Seitenanfang
© 2001 News -
Info - HMM -
Archiv - Galerie
- Forum - Brokdorf
- Links - Events
|