|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2002
Paarungen der Stadtliga A
Ergebnisse
1. Runde |
08.01. |
Barmbek |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel |
6½-1½ |
08.01. |
HSK 6 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
2-6 |
07.01. |
ETSV Altona |
- |
St.Pauli 2 |
2-6 |
11.01. |
NTSV |
- |
Marmstorf |
1½-6½ |
04.01. |
Großhansdorf 2 |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
3-5 |
2. Runde |
17.01. |
Union Eimsbüttel |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
4-4 |
25.01. |
Marmstorf |
- |
Großhansdorf 2 |
4½-3½ |
15.01. |
St.Pauli 2 |
- |
NTSV |
4-4 |
14.01 |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
ETSV Altona |
5-3 |
15.01. |
Barmbek |
- |
HSK 6 |
4½-3½ |
3. Runde |
05.02. |
HSK 6 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel |
3-5 |
28.01. |
ETSV Altona |
- |
Barmbek |
3½-4½ |
01.02. |
NTSV |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
2-6 |
28.01. |
Großhansdorf 2 |
- |
St.Pauli 2 |
3½-4½ |
01.02. |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
Marmstorf |
3-5 |
4. Runde |
14.02. |
Union Eimsbüttel |
- |
Marmstorf |
6-2 |
12.02. |
St.Pauli 2 |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
2½-5½ |
11.02. |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
Großhansdorf 2 |
7-1 |
12.02. |
Barmbek |
- |
NTSV |
6-2 |
19.02. |
HSK 6 |
- |
ETSV Altona |
5½-2½ |
5. Runde |
25.02. |
ETSV Altona |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel |
4-4 |
01.03. |
NTSV |
- |
HSK 6 |
4-4 |
04.03. |
Großhansdorf 2 |
- |
Barmbek |
1½-6½ |
22.03. |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
3½-4½ |
01.03. |
Marmstorf |
- |
St.Pauli 2 |
3½-4½ |
6. Runde |
28.03. |
Union Eimsbüttel |
- |
St.Pauli 2 |
5½-2½ |
25.03. |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
Marmstorf |
2½-5½ |
02.04. |
Barmbek |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
3-5 |
02.04. |
HSK 6 |
- |
Großhansdorf 2 |
6½-1½ |
25.03. |
ETSV Altona |
- |
NTSV |
4½-3½ |
7. Runde |
12.04. |
NTSV |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel |
3½-4½ |
15.04. |
Großhansdorf 2 |
- |
ETSV Altona |
1½-6½ |
19.04. |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
HSK 6 |
3-5 |
19.04. |
Marmstorf |
- |
Barmbek |
4½-3½ |
09.04. |
St.Pauli 2 |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
5-3 |
8. Runde |
02.05. |
Union Eimsbüttel |
- |
Diogenes 2 |
2-6 |
30.04. |
Barmbek |
- |
St.Pauli 2 |
4½-3½ |
30.04. |
HSK 6 |
- |
Marmstorf |
4-4 |
22.04. |
ETSV Altona |
- |
Königsspringer 4 |
3½-4½ |
26.04. |
NTSV |
- |
Großhansdorf 2 |
7-1 |
9. Runde |
13.05. |
Großhansdorf 2 |
- |
Union Eimsbüttel |
3-5 |
31.05. |
Königsspringer 4 |
- |
NTSV |
3½-4½ |
31.05. |
Marmstorf |
- |
ETSV Altona |
3½-4½ |
28.05. |
St.Pauli 2 |
- |
HSK 6 |
4½-3½ |
27.05. |
Diogenes 2 |
- |
Barmbek |
2½-5½ |
|