|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)
|
Spieler |
Tit |
Elo |
DWZ |
Dia |
Dio2 |
Fbk |
SKJE2 |
WD |
St.P3 |
GHD |
HSK5 |
HSK4 |
Spiele |
Punkte |
1 |
Kuberczyk, Christoph |
FM |
2292 |
2278 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
9 |
4½ |
2 |
Hawellek, Dr. Jeronimo |
FM |
2257 |
2215 |
½ |
|
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
6½ |
3 |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
|
2124 |
2091 |
|
+ |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
½ |
|
4 |
3½ |
4 |
Rammé, Christoph |
|
2121 |
2112 |
|
½ |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
+ |
|
½ |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Diekmann, Jens |
|
2064 |
2023 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
Müller, Tobias |
|
2111 |
2078 |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
7 |
König, Friedrich Theodor |
|
1917 |
1966 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
9 |
4½ |
8 |
Peschke, Matthias |
|
2025 |
1997 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
½ |
|
5 |
2½ |
9 |
Averhoff, Nils |
|
|
1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
Steinmann, Dr. Andreas |
|
|
1965 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Fabig, Holger |
|
1997 |
1953 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen |
|
2009 |
1943 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
½ |
13 |
Anderberg, Peter |
|
1935 |
1889 |
1 |
|
|
½ |
|
½ |
|
½ |
|
4 |
2½ |
14 |
Peschke, Andres |
|
1893 |
1801 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
15 |
Undritz, Björn |
|
1889 |
1768 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
+ |
|
|
0 |
4 |
1+1K |
16 |
Barz, Stephan |
|
|
1697 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
17 |
Bezgin, Denis |
|
1045 |
|
|
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
18 |
Heß, Manuel |
|
|
1204 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
|
|
4½ |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
7 |
4½ |
4½ |
4 |
2½ |
|
37½ |
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
BW |
1. |
FC St. Pauli III |
+ |
3½ |
5 |
6 |
3½ |
5½ |
5½ |
4½ |
5½ |
6½ |
45½ |
14-4 |
194½ |
2. |
TV Fischbek |
4½ |
+ |
2 |
3½ |
5 |
6 |
5½ |
4½ |
6½ |
4½ |
42 |
14-4 |
200½ |
3. |
Hamburger SK V |
3 |
6 |
+ |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
2 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
39 |
12-6 |
156 |
4. |
SK Weisse Dame |
2 |
4½ |
3½ |
+ |
1 |
4½ |
4 |
5 |
4½ |
4½ |
33½ |
11-7 |
152 |
5. |
SK Marmstorf |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
7 |
+ |
2½ |
3½ |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
37½ |
10-8 |
184½ |
6. |
Hamburger SK IV |
2½ |
2 |
3½ |
3½ |
5½ |
+ |
4½ |
4½ |
5 |
6½ |
37½ |
10-8 |
152½ |
7. |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf II |
2½ |
2½ |
6 |
4 |
4½ |
3½ |
+ |
5 |
3½ |
6½ |
38 |
9-9 |
157 |
8. |
SV Großhansdorf |
3½ |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
3½ |
3 |
+ |
4½ |
6½ |
35 |
5-11 |
166 |
9. |
SC Diogenes II |
2½ |
1½ |
2 |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
4½ |
3½ |
+ |
6 |
30½ |
5-11 |
133½ |
10. |
SV Diagonale Harburg |
1½ |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
3½ |
1½ |
1½ |
1½ |
2 |
+ |
21½ |
0-18 |
123½ |
2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga B)
|
Spieler |
Elo |
DWZ |
SKJE3 |
Ksp3 |
HSK8 |
HSK9 |
Fbk2 |
Lan |
Ste |
Punkte |
Spiele |
11 |
Steinmann, Andreas Dr. |
|
1950 - 33 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
Fabig, Holger |
1997 |
1948 -108 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
13 |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen |
2009 |
1901 -100 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
½ |
|
3 |
5 |
14 |
Peschke, Andres |
1893 |
1801 - 21 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
½1 |
|
15 |
Willner, Thomas Prof. Dr. |
1917 |
1840 - 75 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
+ |
4+1K |
7 |
16 |
Redlich, Kolja |
1945 |
1715 - 27 |
|
½ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
3½ |
6 |
17 |
Undritz, Björn |
1889 |
1766 - 59 |
|
0 |
|
½ |
½ |
|
|
1 |
3 |
18 |
Bezgin, Denis |
1045 |
1177 - 7 |
0 |
|
|
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2½ |
5 |
19 |
Eschweiler, Markus |
1632 |
1552 - 82 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
+ |
3½+1K |
7 |
22 |
Barz, Stephan |
|
1682 - 75 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
½ |
|
|
½ |
3 |
23 |
Meyer, Lutz |
|
1688 - 71 |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
+ |
1+1K |
3 |
24 |
Grove, Uwe |
|
1651 - 71 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
27 |
Galler, Christian |
|
ohne |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
33 |
Klawitter, Rolf |
1449 |
1381 - 37 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
35 |
Heß, Manuel |
|
1204 - 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
|
|
2½ |
5 |
5 |
3½ |
2½ |
3½ |
6½ |
|
28½ |
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
SKJE 3 |
** |
6½ |
4 |
4 |
5½ |
5½ |
5½ |
6 |
34 |
12-2 |
2. |
Hamburger SK 9 |
1½ |
** |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
3½ |
4 |
6½ |
33 |
9 - 5 |
3. |
Fischbek 2 |
4 |
3 |
** |
3½ |
5½ |
5½ |
5 |
4½ |
31 |
9 - 5 |
4. |
Königsspringer 3 |
4 |
0 |
4½ |
** |
3 |
4 |
4½ |
5½ |
25½ |
8 - 6 |
5. |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
2½ |
3½ |
2½ |
5 |
** |
3½ |
4½ |
6½ |
28 |
6 - 8 |
6. |
Langenhorn |
2½ |
4½ |
2½ |
4 |
4½ |
** |
3½ |
4 |
25½ |
6 - 8 |
7. |
Hamburger SK 8 |
2½ |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
3½ |
4½ |
** |
3 |
24 |
3 - 11 |
8. |
Sternschanze |
2 |
1½ |
3½ |
2½ |
1½ |
4 |
5 |
** |
20 |
3 - 11 |
3. Mannschaft (Kreisklasse C)
|
Spieler |
Elo |
DWZ |
Fbk4 |
Vdf2 |
Rös |
Pin3 |
B/H |
Bil3 |
Ber |
SWH2 |
Bst2 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
21 |
Thies, Jörg |
|
1878 - 30 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
Barz, Stephan |
|
1682 - 75 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
½ |
|
½ |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
Meyer, Lutz |
|
1688 - 71 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1½ |
3 |
24 |
Grove, Uwe |
|
1651 - 71 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
25 |
Peschke, Susanne |
|
1603 - 58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
½ |
½ |
1 |
3 |
4 |
26 |
Müller, Bodo |
1500 |
1375 - 60 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
2½ |
5 |
27 |
Galler, Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
31 |
Unbehend, Christian |
|
1657 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Peschke, Michael Dr. |
|
1471 - 27 |
|
½ |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
0 |
1½ |
3 |
33 |
Klawitter, Rolf |
1449 |
1381 - 37 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
34 |
Meyer, Rolf |
|
1096 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
35 |
Heß, Manuel |
|
1204 - 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
|
|
3½ |
2½ |
2 |
2½ |
2 |
1 |
1½ |
2½ |
2 |
19½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
Bergedorfer SV |
** |
1 |
3 |
2½ |
3 |
4 |
1½ |
3½ |
3½ |
2½ |
24½ |
14 - 4 |
2. |
Rösselsprung |
3 |
** |
3½ |
2 |
1½ |
½ |
2½ |
2½ |
3½ |
2½ |
21½ |
13 - 5 |
3. |
Billstedt-Horn |
1 |
½ |
** |
2 |
2 |
3½ |
3 |
3 |
2½ |
3 |
20½ |
12 - 6 |
4. |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
1½ |
2 |
2 |
** |
2½ |
2 |
2½ |
2½ |
1 |
3½ |
19½ |
11 - 7 |
5. |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
1 |
2½ |
2 |
1½ |
** |
2½ |
4 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
19½ |
11 - 7 |
6. |
Bergstedt 2 |
0 |
3½ |
½ |
2 |
1½ |
** |
2½ |
2 |
3½ |
2½ |
18 |
10 - 8 |
7. |
Pinneberg 3 |
2½ |
1½ |
1 |
1½ |
0 |
1½ |
** |
2½ |
2½ |
2½ |
15½ |
8 - 10 |
8. |
SW Harburg 2 |
½ |
1½ |
1 |
1½ |
4 |
2 |
1½ |
** |
2½ |
3 |
17½ |
7 - 11 |
9. |
Bille SC 3 |
½ |
½ |
1½ |
3 |
1 |
½ |
1½ |
1½ |
** |
2 |
12 |
3 - 15 |
10. |
Fischbek 4 |
1½ |
1½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1½ |
1½ |
1 |
2 |
** |
11½ |
1 - 17 |
|