Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Kneip,Jakob |
() |
- |
6. |
Martin-Sommerfeldt,L |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
2. |
Ramme,Christoph |
() |
- |
5. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
() |
½ - ½ |
3 |
3. |
Lohse,Marc |
() |
- |
4. |
Franke,Lutz |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Martin-Sommerfeldt,L |
(0) |
- |
4. |
Franke,Lutz |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
5. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
(½) |
- |
3. |
Lohse,Marc |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
1. |
Kneip,Jakob |
(1) |
- |
2. |
Ramme,Christoph |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2. |
Ramme,Christoph |
(1½) |
- |
6. |
Martin-Sommerfeldt,L |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Lohse,Marc |
(0) |
- |
1. |
Kneip,Jakob |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
4. |
Franke,Lutz |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Martin-Sommerfeldt,L |
(0) |
- |
5. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
1. |
Kneip,Jakob |
(1½) |
- |
4. |
Franke,Lutz |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
2. |
Ramme,Christoph |
(2½) |
- |
3. |
Lohse,Marc |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Lohse,Marc |
(½) |
- |
6. |
Martin-Sommerfeldt,L |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
4. |
Franke,Lutz |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Ramme,Christoph |
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
5. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
(3) |
- |
1. |
Kneip,Jakob |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
nach oben
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Pubantz,Jan |
() |
- |
6. |
Richter,Rüdiger |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
2. |
Apitzsch,Leon Fabian |
() |
- |
5. |
Keuchen,Michael |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Albers,Andreas |
() |
- |
4. |
Kurth,Michael |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Richter,Rüdiger |
(0) |
- |
4. |
Kurth,Michael |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
5. |
Keuchen,Michael |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Albers,Andreas |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
1. |
Pubantz,Jan |
(1) |
- |
2. |
Apitzsch,Leon Fabian |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2. |
Apitzsch,Leon Fabian |
(0) |
- |
6. |
Richter,Rüdiger |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Albers,Andreas |
(0) |
- |
1. |
Pubantz,Jan |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
4. |
Kurth,Michael |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Keuchen,Michael |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Richter,Rüdiger |
(0) |
- |
5. |
Keuchen,Michael |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
1. |
Pubantz,Jan |
(2½) |
- |
4. |
Kurth,Michael |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
2. |
Apitzsch,Leon Fabian |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Albers,Andreas |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Albers,Andreas |
(1) |
- |
6. |
Richter,Rüdiger |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
4. |
Kurth,Michael |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Apitzsch,Leon Fabian |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
5. |
Keuchen,Michael |
(3½) |
- |
1. |
Pubantz,Jan |
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Becker,Thomas |
() |
- |
6. |
Vollmer,Andreas |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
2. |
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. |
() |
- |
5. |
Hommer,Jeremy |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Olschok,Juergen |
() |
- |
4. |
Henkemeier,Michael |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Vollmer,Andreas |
(½) |
- |
4. |
Henkemeier,Michael |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
5. |
Hommer,Jeremy |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Olschok,Juergen |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
1. |
Becker,Thomas |
(½) |
- |
2. |
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2. |
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. |
(½) |
- |
6. |
Vollmer,Andreas |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Olschok,Juergen |
(½) |
- |
1. |
Becker,Thomas |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
4. |
Henkemeier,Michael |
(1) |
- |
5. |
Hommer,Jeremy |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Vollmer,Andreas |
(1½) |
- |
5. |
Hommer,Jeremy |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
1. |
Becker,Thomas |
(2) |
- |
4. |
Henkemeier,Michael |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
2. |
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. |
(1½) |
- |
3. |
Olschok,Juergen |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Olschok,Juergen |
(½) |
- |
6. |
Vollmer,Andreas |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
4. |
Henkemeier,Michael |
(1) |
- |
2. |
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
5. |
Hommer,Jeremy |
(3½) |
- |
1. |
Becker,Thomas |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
nach oben
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
() |
- |
6. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
2. |
Lasschuit,Rene |
() |
- |
5. |
Nyenhuis,Yannek |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
() |
- |
4. |
Ahrens,Gunnar |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
(½) |
- |
4. |
Ahrens,Gunnar |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
5. |
Nyenhuis,Yannek |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
1. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
(½) |
- |
2. |
Lasschuit,Rene |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2. |
Lasschuit,Rene |
(½) |
- |
6. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
(1) |
- |
1. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
4. |
Ahrens,Gunnar |
(½) |
- |
5. |
Nyenhuis,Yannek |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
(1) |
- |
5. |
Nyenhuis,Yannek |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
1. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Ahrens,Gunnar |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
2. |
Lasschuit,Rene |
(1½) |
- |
3. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
(2) |
- |
6. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
4. |
Ahrens,Gunnar |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Lasschuit,Rene |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
5. |
Nyenhuis,Yannek |
(3) |
- |
1. |
Geisler,Reinhard |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
nach oben
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Pubantz,Richard |
() |
- |
6. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
2. |
Altenburg,Nils |
() |
- |
5. |
Sharma,Rishi |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
() |
- |
4. |
Niemann,Leon |
() |
½ - ½ |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
(0) |
- |
4. |
Niemann,Leon |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
5. |
Sharma,Rishi |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
1. |
Pubantz,Richard |
(1) |
- |
2. |
Altenburg,Nils |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2. |
Altenburg,Nils |
(0) |
- |
6. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
(½) |
- |
1. |
Pubantz,Richard |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
4. |
Niemann,Leon |
(½) |
- |
5. |
Sharma,Rishi |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Sharma,Rishi |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
1. |
Pubantz,Richard |
(3) |
- |
4. |
Niemann,Leon |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
2. |
Altenburg,Nils |
(0) |
- |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
(½) |
- |
6. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
4. |
Niemann,Leon |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Altenburg,Nils |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
5. |
Sharma,Rishi |
(3) |
- |
1. |
Pubantz,Richard |
(3½) |
½ - ½ |
nach oben
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Kort,Felix |
() |
- |
6. |
Priess,Holger |
() |
½ - ½ |
2 |
2. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
() |
- |
5. |
Aleanakian,Gabriel |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
3. |
Tietze,Tobias |
() |
- |
4. |
Herrmann,Sabine |
() |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Priess,Holger |
(½) |
- |
4. |
Herrmann,Sabine |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
5. |
Aleanakian,Gabriel |
(0) |
- |
3. |
Tietze,Tobias |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
1. |
Kort,Felix |
(½) |
- |
2. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
(2) |
- |
6. |
Priess,Holger |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Tietze,Tobias |
(1½) |
- |
1. |
Kort,Felix |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
4. |
Herrmann,Sabine |
(0) |
- |
5. |
Aleanakian,Gabriel |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Priess,Holger |
(1½) |
- |
5. |
Aleanakian,Gabriel |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
1. |
Kort,Felix |
(½) |
- |
4. |
Herrmann,Sabine |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
2. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
(3) |
- |
3. |
Tietze,Tobias |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Tietze,Tobias |
(3½) |
- |
6. |
Priess,Holger |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
4. |
Herrmann,Sabine |
(0) |
- |
2. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
5. |
Aleanakian,Gabriel |
(2) |
- |
1. |
Kort,Felix |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
nach oben
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Herzog,Mike |
() |
- |
6. |
Schmidt,Aliyah |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
2. |
Bildat,Emilia |
() |
- |
5. |
Eichelbaum,Georg |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Botermann,Paul |
() |
- |
4. |
Bosse,Christian |
() |
0 - 1 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Schmidt,Aliyah |
(1) |
- |
4. |
Bosse,Christian |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
5. |
Eichelbaum,Georg |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Botermann,Paul |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
1. |
Herzog,Mike |
(0) |
- |
2. |
Bildat,Emilia |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
2. |
Bildat,Emilia |
(½) |
- |
6. |
Schmidt,Aliyah |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
3. |
Botermann,Paul |
(0) |
- |
1. |
Herzog,Mike |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
4. |
Bosse,Christian |
(2) |
- |
5. |
Eichelbaum,Georg |
(2) |
½ - ½ |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
6. |
Schmidt,Aliyah |
(1½) |
- |
5. |
Eichelbaum,Georg |
(2½) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
1. |
Herzog,Mike |
(1½) |
- |
4. |
Bosse,Christian |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
2. |
Bildat,Emilia |
(1) |
- |
3. |
Botermann,Paul |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
3. |
Botermann,Paul |
(0) |
- |
6. |
Schmidt,Aliyah |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
4. |
Bosse,Christian |
(2½) |
- |
2. |
Bildat,Emilia |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
5. |
Eichelbaum,Georg |
(3) |
- |
1. |
Herzog,Mike |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
Runde 1 |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Torres,Bryan Jonnel |
() |
- |
5. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
6. |
Rennkamp,Johannes |
() |
- |
2. |
Niemann,Marcel |
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
3. |
Rennkamp,David |
() |
- |
7. |
Lohmann,Rene Alexand |
() |
½ - ½ |
4 |
8. |
Lohmann,Marten |
() |
- |
4. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
() |
0 - 1 |
5 |
9. |
Detjen,Mattes |
() |
- |
10. |
spielfrei |
() |
+ - - |
Runde 2 |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
4. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
(1) |
- |
1. |
Torres,Bryan Jonnel |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
2. |
Niemann,Marcel |
(1) |
- |
9. |
Detjen,Mattes |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
5. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
(0) |
- |
3. |
Rennkamp,David |
(½) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
7. |
Lohmann,Rene Alexand |
(½) |
- |
6. |
Rennkamp,Johannes |
(0) |
½ - ½ |
5 |
8. |
Lohmann,Marten |
(0) |
- |
10. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
Runde 3 |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Torres,Bryan Jonnel |
(2) |
- |
2. |
Niemann,Marcel |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Rennkamp,David |
(1) |
- |
8. |
Lohmann,Marten |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
3 |
9. |
Detjen,Mattes |
(1) |
- |
7. |
Lohmann,Rene Alexand |
(1) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
6. |
Rennkamp,Johannes |
(½) |
- |
4. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
5. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
(½) |
- |
10. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
Runde 4 |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
7. |
Lohmann,Rene Alexand |
(1½) |
- |
1. |
Torres,Bryan Jonnel |
(3) |
½ - ½ |
2 |
2. |
Niemann,Marcel |
(2) |
- |
4. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
9. |
Detjen,Mattes |
(1½) |
- |
3. |
Rennkamp,David |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
8. |
Lohmann,Marten |
(1½) |
- |
5. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
6. |
Rennkamp,Johannes |
(½) |
- |
10. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
Runde 5 |
Tisch |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
- |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
1. |
Torres,Bryan Jonnel |
(3½) |
- |
8. |
Lohmann,Marten |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
3. |
Rennkamp,David |
(2½) |
- |
2. |
Niemann,Marcel |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
4. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
(2) |
- |
9. |
Detjen,Mattes |
(1½) |
½ - ½ |
4 |
5. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
(1½) |
- |
6. |
Rennkamp,Johannes |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
7. |
Lohmann,Rene Alexand |
(2) |
- |
10. |
spielfrei |
(0) |
+ - - |
nach oben
|