nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
Tite
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Jordan,Jürgen
|
|
2117
|
N
|
SV Winsen (Luhe) von
|
GER
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
4.0-1.0
|
8.50
|
3
|
2.
|
Franke,Lutz
|
|
2048
|
N
|
SK Union Eimsbuettel
|
GER
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
3.0-2.0
|
6.25
|
2
|
3.
|
Porth,Hartmut
|
|
2130
|
N
|
SV Bargteheide
|
GER
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
2.5-2.5
|
6.50
|
1
|
4.
|
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.
|
FM
|
2300
|
N
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
GER
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
2.5-2.5
|
5.00
|
2
|
5.
|
Borges,Guilherme Deo
|
|
2204
|
N
|
Hamburger SK von 183
|
BRA
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
2.0-3.0
|
3.50
|
2
|
6.
|
Bohnstorff,Michael
|
|
2080
|
N
|
SV Winsen (Luhe) von
|
GER
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1.0-4.0
|
2.75
|
0
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Schiele,Lars
|
1970
|
N
|
SK Weisse Dame Hambu
|
GER
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4.0-1.0
|
8.25
|
3
|
2.
|
Wennmann,Thorsten
|
2044
|
N
|
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV
|
GER
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
6.75
|
1
|
3.
|
Martin-Sommerfeldt,Luis
|
2016
|
N
|
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV
|
GER
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
2.5-2.5
|
6.25
|
0
|
4.
|
Schmidt-Brauns,Rainer
|
1931
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
GER
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
2.5-2.5
|
5.00
|
1
|
5.
|
Sternberg,Lew
|
1932
|
N
|
TV Fischbek Suederel
|
GER
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1.5-3.5
|
3.50
|
0
|
6.
|
Herlan,Klaus-Juergen
|
1957
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
GER
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
1.5-3.5
|
3.25
|
0
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Magnussen,Helge
|
1917
|
N
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghuse
|
GER
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
3.5-1.5
|
8.50
|
2
|
2.
|
Marx,Joschka
|
1889
|
N
|
Verein Segeberger SF
|
GER
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.5-1.5
|
7.00
|
3
|
3.
|
Koop,Sören
|
1897
|
N
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghuse
|
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
5.75
|
2
|
4.
|
Hein,Stefan
|
1918
|
N
|
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV
|
GER
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
2.0-3.0
|
5.00
|
0
|
5.
|
Smid,Arend
|
1890
|
N
|
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
|
GER
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
2.0-3.0
|
3.50
|
1
|
6.
|
Homm,Marc-Michael
|
1921
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
GER
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1.0-4.0
|
2.75
|
0
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Kurth,Michael
|
1888
|
N
|
SK Caissa Rahlstedt
|
GER
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
4.0-1.0
|
8.25
|
3
|
2.
|
Rudolph,Jens-Erik
|
1886
|
N
|
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV
|
GER
|
½
|
**
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
6.25
|
2
|
3.
|
Lampert,Jonas
|
1845
|
N
|
Hamburger SK von 183
|
GER
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
2.5-2.5
|
6.25
|
2
|
4.
|
Simon,Christopher
|
1863
|
N
|
SV Bad Schwartau von
|
GER
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
2.5-2.5
|
5.75
|
1
|
5.
|
Ehrlich,Sven
|
1839
|
N
|
SF Buxtehude
|
GER
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1.5-3.5
|
3.25
|
1
|
6.
|
Bulygin,Anton
|
1881
|
N
|
TSV Travemünde von 1
|
RUS
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
1.5-3.5
|
3.25
|
0
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Willner,Thomas,Prof.
|
1794
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
4.0-1.0
|
8.25
|
3
|
2.
|
Herrmann,Sebastian
|
1804
|
N
|
SK Abensberg
|
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
3.5-1.5
|
7.75
|
2
|
3.
|
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr.
|
1776
|
N
|
TV Fischbek Suederel
|
GER
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
2.5-2.5
|
4.25
|
2
|
4.
|
Schröder,Kai Uwe
|
1748
|
N
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
GER
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
2.0-3.0
|
5.25
|
0
|
5.
|
Klausch,Uwe
|
1733
|
N
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
GER
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
0
|
1.5-3.5
|
4.00
|
0
|
6.
|
Lehmkuhl,Stefan
|
1803
|
N
|
SF Buxtehude
|
GER
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
**
|
1.5-3.5
|
2.50
|
1
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Undritz,Björn
|
1743
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5.0-0.0
|
10.00
|
5
|
2.
|
Student,Martin
|
1663
|
N
|
SV Bargteheide
|
GER
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
2.5-2.5
|
4.75
|
2
|
3.
|
Lochmann,Viktor
|
1652
|
N
|
TV Fischbek Suederel
|
GER
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
2.5-2.5
|
4.25
|
2
|
4.
|
Raedisch,Peter
|
1599
|
N
|
SF Hamburg eV 1934
|
GER
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
2.0-3.0
|
4.00
|
2
|
5.
|
Köhnke,Martin
|
1660
|
N
|
VfL Jesteburg
|
GER
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
**
|
0
|
1.5-3.5
|
3.25
|
1
|
6.
|
Schoknecht,Sabine
|
1516
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
GER
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1.5-3.5
|
2.75
|
1
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
Tite
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Kempe,Joerg
|
|
1676
|
N
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.5-1.5
|
7.50
|
2
|
2.
|
Olschok,Juergen
|
|
1626
|
N
|
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV
|
|
½
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3.5-1.5
|
7.25
|
3
|
3.
|
Dinse,Michael
|
|
1665
|
N
|
SC Turm Reinfeld
|
|
½
|
1
|
**
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
2.5-2.5
|
7.00
|
1
|
4.
|
Taubhorn,Andreas
|
|
1695
|
N
|
SC Wrist-Kellinghuse
|
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
0
|
½
|
2.0-3.0
|
5.00
|
1
|
5.
|
Brodmann,Anton
|
|
1530
|
N
|
SV Bargteheide
|
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
**
|
½
|
2.0-3.0
|
4.00
|
1
|
6.
|
Grove,Manfred
|
|
1680
|
N
|
SK Union Eimsbuettel
|
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
**
|
1.5-3.5
|
3.25
|
0
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
Tite
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Becker,Sven
|
|
1457
|
N
|
TV Fischbek Suederel
|
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4.5-0.5
|
9.00
|
4
|
2.
|
Martens,Julian
|
|
1527
|
N
|
SV Bargteheide
|
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
+
|
3.0-2.0
|
6.00
|
1
|
3.
|
Schoppe,Gottfried
|
|
1502
|
N
|
SK Caissa Rahlstedt
|
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
+
|
3.0-2.0
|
5.00
|
2
|
4.
|
Schwirz,Horst
|
|
1468
|
N
|
Niendorfer TSV 1919
|
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
+
|
2.5-2.5
|
3.50
|
2
|
5.
|
Kuhr,Stefan
|
|
1401
|
N
|
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.
|
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
+
|
2.0-3.0
|
3.00
|
1
|
6.
|
Klawitter,Bernd
|
|
1485
|
N
|
Koenigsspr. SC 1984
|
|
0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
**
|
0.0-5.0
|
0.00
|
0
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
Tite
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Brodmann,Jasper Leo
|
|
1324
|
N
|
SV Bargteheide
|
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4.5-0.5
|
9.00
|
4
|
2.
|
Kolschewski,Tobias
|
|
1186
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
6.00
|
2
|
3.
|
Schönherr,Michael
|
|
|
|
TV Meckelfeld
|
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
4.50
|
3
|
3.
|
Kühl,Timo
|
|
1240
|
N
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
4.50
|
3
|
5.
|
Kalauch,Johannes
|
|
1199
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1.5-3.5
|
1.50
|
1
|
6.
|
Gloe,Helmut
|
|
1416
|
N
|
SF Hamburg eV 1934
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
0.0-5.0
|
0.00
|
0
|
nach oben
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
Tite
|
TWZ
|
E
|
Verein/Ort
|
Land
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkte
|
SoBerg
|
Siege
|
1.
|
Kalauch,Lucas
|
|
1132
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4.0-1.0
|
8.00
|
4
|
2.
|
Wollenweber,Lennart
|
|
1102
|
N
|
SV Bargteheide
|
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3.5-1.5
|
6.00
|
3
|
3.
|
Schlösser,Simon
|
|
937
|
N
|
SV Bargteheide
|
|
1
|
½
|
**
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
6.50
|
2
|
4.
|
Kalauch,Jonathan
|
|
878
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
3.0-2.0
|
4.50
|
3
|
5.
|
Sakel,Nicolai
|
|
791
|
N
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harb
|
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1.5-3.5
|
1.50
|
1
|
6.
|
Marwitz,Ullrich,Dr.
|
|
947
|
N
|
SC Turm Lüneburg
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
0.0-5.0
|
0.00
|
0
|
nach oben
|