|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2005
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)
|
SK Marmstorf
|
St.P |
Ksp 2 |
Dio |
HSK 4 |
SKJE |
Sfr2 |
HSG BUE |
Bil 2 |
Bil 1 |
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
FM Hebbinghaus, Holger
|
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
5½ |
9 |
2
|
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
|
|
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
3½ |
7 |
3 |
FM Cording, Harm |
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
Belke, Frank |
½ |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2½ |
4 |
5
|
Diekmann, Jens
|
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
4½ |
9 |
6 |
Hohlbein, Michael |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
0 |
1½ |
5 |
7 |
Schöngart, Ralf |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
8
|
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
|
2½ |
8 |
9
|
Rammé, Christoph
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
11
|
Fabig, Holger
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
12
|
Thies, Jörg |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
13
|
Willner, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
14
|
Homm, Marc-Michael |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan |
|
|
|
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Brettpunkte |
5½
|
3½
|
3½
|
4
|
5
|
5
|
4
|
3½
|
4½
|
38½
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
|
|
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
Königsspringer 2 |
Ksp 2 |
9 |
41 |
: |
31 |
14 |
: |
4 |
2. |
Diogenes |
Dio 1 |
9 |
40½ |
: |
31½ |
14 |
: |
4 |
3. |
HSG/BUE |
HSG/BUE |
9 |
38½ |
: |
33½ |
12 |
: |
6 |
4. |
SK Marmstorf |
9 |
38½ |
: |
33½ |
10 |
: |
8 |
5. |
Hamburger SK 4 |
HSK 4 |
9 |
35½ |
: |
36½ |
8 |
: |
10 |
6. |
St. Pauli |
StP |
9 |
35½ |
: |
36½ |
8 |
: |
10 |
7. |
SKJE |
SKJE |
9 |
36½ |
: |
35½ |
7 |
: |
11 |
8. |
Schachfreunde 2 |
Sfr2 |
9 |
35 |
: |
37 |
7 |
: |
11 |
9. |
Bille SC |
Bil 1 |
9 |
31½ |
: |
40½ |
6 |
: |
12 |
10. |
Bille SC 2 |
Bil 2 |
9 |
27½ |
: |
44½ |
4 |
: |
14 |
2. Mannschaft (Stadtliga A)
|
|
Con
|
SKJE
2 |
ScS
|
HSK
6 |
Ksp
3 |
NTSV
|
HSK
5 |
Dio
2 |
UnE
|
Punkte |
Spiele |
11
|
Rammé, Christoph |
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
12
|
Averhoff, Nils |
½
|
0
|
+
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3+1K |
9 |
13
|
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
|
0
|
½
|
|
½
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
1 |
5 |
14
|
Homm, Marc-Michael |
|
|
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
-
|
|
|
1½ |
3 |
15 |
Thies, Jörg |
0
|
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
|
½
|
2½ |
7 |
16 |
Fabig, Holger |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
17 |
Willner, Prof. Dr. Thomas |
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4 |
9 |
18 |
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
1
|
½
|
|
½
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
19 |
Carlstedt, Jonathan |
1
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2½ |
5 |
20 |
Undritz, Björn |
½
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
|
3½ |
8 |
22
|
Meyer, Lutz |
|
½
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
23 |
Jark, Claus |
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
½
|
0
|
½ |
3 |
24
|
Barz, Stephan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0 |
1 |
26 |
Grove, Uwe |
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
27 |
Baldig, Bastian |
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
1½ |
3 |
28 |
Müller, Sebastian |
1
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
2½ |
3 |
Brettpunkte |
5
|
2 |
6 |
5½ |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1½ |
29 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
2
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brt.P |
Man.Pkt |
1. |
Hamburger SK 5 |
** |
5½ |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
5 |
6½ |
45.5 |
17-1 |
2. |
NTSV |
2½ |
** |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
7 |
6½ |
43.0 |
14-4 |
3. |
Union Eimsbüttel |
3½ |
3½ |
** |
5½ |
6 |
1½ |
4 |
6 |
6½ |
7½ |
44.0 |
11-7 |
4. |
Diogenes 2 |
4 |
3 |
2½ |
** |
6½ |
3½ |
5½ |
4 |
7 |
5½ |
41.5 |
10-8 |
5. |
SKJE 2 |
3½ |
4 |
2 |
1½ |
** |
4½ |
3½ |
4½ |
6 |
7 |
36.5 |
9-9 |
6. |
Königsspringer 3 |
3 |
3 |
6½ |
4½ |
3½ |
** |
4 |
3½ |
4 |
7 |
39.0 |
8-10 |
7. |
Hamburger SK 6 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2½ |
4½ |
4 |
** |
3 |
2½ |
7½ |
34.0 |
7-11 |
8. |
Concordia |
3½ |
3½ |
2 |
4 |
3½ |
4½ |
5 |
** |
3 |
4½ |
33.5 |
7-11 |
9. |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
3 |
1 |
1½ |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5½ |
5 |
** |
6 |
29.0 |
7-11 |
10. |
Schachelschweine |
1½ |
1½ |
½ |
2½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
3½ |
2 |
** |
14.0 |
0-18 |
3. Mannschaft (Kreisliga A)
|
|
Lgh 3 |
HSK 16 |
SKJE 4 |
Fin |
NTSV 2 |
SWH |
Geh |
Fbk 5 |
HSK 16 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
21 |
Hawellek, Daniel |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
22
|
Meyer, Lutz |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
23
|
Jark, Claus |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
6 |
8 |
24
|
Barz, Stephan |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
½ |
4½ |
8 |
25 |
Dahle, Gerhard |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5½ |
9 |
26 |
Grove, Uwe |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
27 |
Baldig, Bastian |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
28 |
Müller, Sebastian |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
29 |
Niemann, Jens |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
32
|
Peschke, Dr. Michael |
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1½ |
2 |
34
|
Krüger, Heinz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
½ |
1 |
37
|
Balleer, Dieter |
|
|
|
½ |
|
1 |
|
½ |
|
2 |
3 |
38 |
Müller, Bodo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
41 |
Rulfs, Ernst-August |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
1K |
1 |
51 |
Schoknecht, Sabine |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
½ |
1½ |
3 |
Brettpunkte |
6½ |
5½ |
3½ |
6 |
3 |
5 |
6½ |
6½ |
6 |
48½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brt.P |
Man.Pkt |
1. |
SKJE 4 |
** |
4½ |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
5½ |
5½ |
4½ |
4½ |
7½ |
44.5 |
15-3 |
2. |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
3½ |
** |
6 |
5½ |
5 |
3 |
6 |
6½ |
6½ |
6½ |
48.5 |
14-4 |
3. |
Finkenwerder |
4 |
2 |
** |
5½ |
4 |
6 |
4½ |
6 |
5 |
7½ |
44.5 |
14-4 |
4. |
Hamburger SK 16 |
3 |
2½ |
2½ |
** |
7 |
4½ |
6½ |
6½ |
5½ |
8 |
46.0 |
12-6 |
5. |
SW Harburg |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
1 |
** |
4½ |
2½ |
8 |
4½ |
6½ |
38.5 |
11-7 |
6. |
NTSV 2 |
2½ |
5 |
2 |
3½ |
3½ |
** |
6 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
33.5 |
8-10 |
7. |
Hamburger SK 17 |
2½ |
2 |
3½ |
1½ |
5½ |
2 |
** |
2½ |
4½ |
4½ |
28.5 |
6-12 |
8. |
Fischbek 5 |
3½ |
1½ |
2 |
1½ |
0 |
8 |
5½ |
** |
3 |
4 |
29.0 |
5-13 |
9. |
Gehörlose |
3½ |
1½ |
3 |
2½ |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
5 |
** |
5 |
30.5 |
4-14 |
10. |
Langenhorn 3 |
½ |
1½ |
½ |
0 |
1½ |
2 |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
** |
16.5 |
1-17 |
4. Mannschaft (1. Kreisklasse A)
|
|
ScS 4 |
HSK 20 |
Dio 4 |
SKJE 5 |
Loh 2 |
Geh 2 |
Ksp 7 |
WDH 2 |
NTSV 4 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
31 |
Peschke, Susanne |
|
0 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
+ |
1 |
1½+1K |
4 |
32
|
Peschke, Dr. Michael |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
½ |
0 |
½ |
2 |
5 |
33
|
Böhme, Ralf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
6½ |
8 |
34
|
Krüger, Heinz |
½ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
+ |
1 |
1 |
|
4½+1K |
8 |
35 |
Kratochvil, Bernd |
½ |
|
½ |
+ |
+ |
1 |
+ |
|
|
2+3K |
6 |
36 |
Müller, Tobias |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
4½ |
5 |
37 |
Balleer, Dieter |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
38 |
Müller, Bodo |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
7½ |
9 |
41 |
Rulfs, Ernst-August |
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
42 |
Peschke, Matthias |
1 |
|
|
+ |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
3+1K |
4 |
44 |
Sielck, Jochen |
|
|
½ |
|
|
+ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
3+1K |
5 |
45 |
Klawitter, Rolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
48 |
Sachtler, Wolfgang |
|
|
|
|
+ |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1+1K |
3 |
50 |
Boy, Robin |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
51 |
Schoknecht, Sabine |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
Brettpunkte |
6 |
5 |
6½ |
5½ |
5½ |
7½ |
5½ |
5½ |
7½ |
54½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brt.P |
Man.Pkt |
1. |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
** |
5½ |
6½ |
5½ |
5½ |
5 |
7½ |
6 |
5½ |
7½ |
54.5 |
18-0 |
2. |
SKJE 5 |
2½ |
** |
4½ |
5½ |
5½ |
4 |
6 |
6½ |
6 |
6½ |
47.0 |
15-3 |
3. |
Diogenes 4 |
1½ |
3½ |
** |
4 |
4 |
5½ |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
6 |
40.5 |
12-6 |
4. |
Königsspringer 7 |
2½ |
2½ |
4 |
** |
3 |
5½ |
5 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
42.5 |
11-7 |
5. |
Weiße Dame 2 |
2½ |
2½ |
4 |
5 |
** |
2½ |
5½ |
5½ |
4 |
6 |
37.5 |
10-8 |
6. |
Hamburger SK 20 |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
2½ |
5½ |
** |
3 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
37.5 |
7-11 |
7. |
NTSV 4 |
½ |
2 |
2½ |
3 |
2½ |
5 |
** |
5 |
6 |
4 |
30.5 |
7-11 |
8. |
Schachelschweine |
2 |
1½ |
3 |
3 |
2½ |
5 |
3 |
** |
0 |
5½ |
25.5 |
4-14 |
9. |
Lohbrügge 2 |
2½ |
2 |
2½ |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
** |
4 |
26.0 |
3-15 |
10. |
Gehörlose 2 |
½ |
1½ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2½ |
4 |
** |
17.5 |
2-16 |
|