Hamburger Jugendmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2003
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Jugendlandesliga)
|
|
KSH 2
|
SKJE 2
|
HSK 3
|
HSK 2
|
Dio 1
|
SKJE 1
|
Punkte
|
Partien
|
1 |
Jan Hendrik Müller
|
3:1
|
2:2
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
3:1
|
3
|
6
|
2 |
Sebastian Müller
|
3:1
|
2:2
|
3:1
|
2:2
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
3
|
6
|
3 |
Susanne Peschke
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
3½
|
6
|
4 |
Matthias Peschke
|
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
1
|
4
|
5 |
Jonathan Carlstedt
|
2:2
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
3½
|
6
|
6 |
Dennis Gallun
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
|
|
2:2
|
1:3
|
½
|
4
|
7 |
Maximilian von Wolff
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
|
2
|
5
|
8 |
Tobias Müller
|
3:1
|
3:0
|
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
|
2+k
|
4
|
12 |
Niklas Wagner
|
2:2
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
½
|
2
|
14 |
Matthias Hasenbalg
|
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
15 |
Lars Pelz
|
|
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
16 |
Lasse Böhme
|
|
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
Punkte
|
18:14
|
18:13
|
14:18
|
11:21
|
21:11
|
9:15
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
|
|
Die Wichernschule und die Schachelschweine sind gegen uns nicht angetreten.
Abschlusstabelle
|
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
HSK 3
|
94
|
9:3
|
2. |
Marmstorf
|
106
|
8:4
|
3. |
KSH 2
|
99
|
8:4
|
4. |
SKJE 2
|
96
|
7:5
|
5. |
HSK 2
|
67
|
4:8
|
6. |
Diogenes
|
91
|
3:9
|
7. |
Wichernschule
|
79
|
2:10
|
8. |
Schachelschweine
|
0
|
0:0
|
2. Mannschaft (Jugendbezirksliga);
|
|
Fbk 4
|
HSK 7
|
SCS 3
|
HSK 6
|
WDH 3
|
Punkte
|
Partien
|
11 |
Arne Radetzki
|
3:1
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
12 |
Niklas Wagner
|
3:1
|
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
|
2
|
3
|
13 |
Paul Engelhardt
|
1:3
|
|
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
0
|
3
|
14 |
Matthias Hasenbalg
|
3:1
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
15 |
Lars Pelz
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
3:0
|
1+k
|
5
|
16 |
Lasse Böhme
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
3:0
|
1:3
|
|
1+k
|
4
|
17 |
Joel Feindt
|
|
|
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
1
|
2
|
18 |
Jan Loeding
|
2:2
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
1½
|
5
|
19 |
Robin Boy
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
20 |
Lasse Simson
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
3:1
|
1
|
2
|
21 |
Birk Deneke
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
3:0
|
½+k
|
2
|
22 |
Zabir Sheikh
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
23 |
Thomas Peschke
|
|
3:1
|
3:1
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
2
|
4
|
24 |
Sascha Völkel
|
|
|
|
1:3
|
|
0
|
1
|
25 |
Sammy Okoro
|
|
|
|
|
3:0
|
0+k
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
19:13
|
11:21
|
17:13
|
8:24
|
18:11
|
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
HSK 6
|
107 |
10:0 |
2. |
HSK 7 |
89 |
6:4 |
3. |
Weiße Dame 3 |
77 |
6:4 |
4. |
Marmstorf 2 |
73 |
6:4 |
5. |
Fischbek 4 |
65 |
1:9 |
6. |
Schachelschweine 3 |
60 |
0:10 |