Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2003


 

1. Mannschaft (Stadtliga A)

 

 

UnE 2

HSK 6

Sfr 2

Pin 2

ETSV

St.P.2

Ksp 3

Fbk

HSK 9

Punkte

Spiele

1

Hebbinghaus, Holger

1

½

½

½

½

½

1

+

1

9

2

Hawellek, Jeronimo

  

  

  

  

1

1

1

1

½

5

3

FM Cording, Harm

1

1

1

1

  

1

1

½

1

8

4

Hohlbein, Michael

½

1

½

½

0

0

1

1

1

9

5

Cording, Thomas

½

  

0

½

½

½

  

½

  

6

6

Diekmann, Jens

1

1

1

½

1

1

0

  

  

7

7

Fabig, Holger

1

0

  

½

1

0

0

0

1

8

8

Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen

1

½

½

½

1

  

1

1

½

6

8

8a

Belke, Frank

  

  

1

1

½

1

1

  

1

6

9

Averhoff, Nils

0

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

0

1

11

Rammé, Christoph

  

½

  

  

  

  

  

½

½

3

12

Willner, Thomas

  

½

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

½

1

15

Thies, Jörg

  

  

½

  

  

  

  

  

  

½

1

Brettpunkte

6

5

5

5

5

6

49½

 

Mannschaftspunkte

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

18

 

Abschlusstabelle

 

 

 

Brettpunkte

Mannschaftspunkte

1.

SK Marmstorf

9

49½

:

22½

18

:

0

2.

Pinneberg 2

Pin 2

9

40½

:

31½

14

:

4

3.

Hamburger SK 9

HSK 9

9

40

:

32

12

:

6

4.

Schachfreunde 2

Sfr 2

9

37½

:

34½

11

:

7

5.

Hamburger SK 6

HSK 6

9

38

:

34

9

:

9

6.

St. Pauli 2

St.P.2

9

34½

:

37½

7

:

11

7.

Königsspringer 3

Ksp 3

9

31

:

41

7

:

11

8.

Fischbek

Fbk

9

31½

:

40½

6

:

12

9.

ETSV Altona

ETSV

9

29½

:

42½

4

:

14

10.

Union Eimsbüttel

UnE 2

9

28

:

44

2

:

16

 

2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga D)

 

 

Ksp 5

St.P 4

Bla

HSK 13

Dia 2

HSK 15

Lur

SWH

NTSV 2

Punkte

Spiele

Rammé, Christoph

1

1

0

1

0

1

1

1

+

6+1K

9

Willner, Thomas

1

0

0

1

1

1

0

1

1

6

9

Schnelle-Loeding, Peter

1

1

½

0

½

1

1

1

  

6

8

Undritz, Björn

1

½

0

1

1

½

0

0

+

4+1K

9

Thies, Jörg

1

½

+

0

1

1

1

0

+

4½+2K

9

Meyer, Lutz

  

0

1

1

  

1

  

0

  

3

5

Müller, Sebastian

  

½

½

  

½

1

1

0

½

4

7

Barz, Stephan

½

0

1

0

0

½

½

  

½

3

8

Jark, Claus

1

  

  

  

½

  

  

  

  

2

Dahle, Gerhard

1

  

  

  

  

  

0

  

  

1

2

Müller, Jan Hendrik

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

1

1

1

Peschke, Michael

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

½

½

1

Niemann, Jens

  

  

  

½

  

  

  

  

  

½

1

Hawellek, Daniel

  

  

  

  

  

  

  

1

  

1

1

Brettpunkte

4

7

4

46

Mannschaftspunkte

2

0

1

2

2

2

2

1

2

14

Abschlusstabelle

 

Brettpunkte

Mannschaftspunkte

1.

Hamburger SK 13

HSK 13

9

46½

:

25½

14

:

4

2.

SK Marmstorf 2

9

46

:

26

14

:

4

3.

SW Harburg

SWH

9

41½

:

30½

13

:

5

4.

Königsspringer 5

Ksp 5

9

39½

:

32½

12

:

6

5.

Diagonale 2

Dia 2

9

43

:

29

10

:

8

6.

Blankenese

Bla

9

35½

:

36½

9

:

9

7.

NTSV 2

NTSV 2

9

30

:

42

6

:

12

8.

St. Pauli 4

St.P 4

9

27½

:

44½

4

:

14

9.

Lurup

Lur

9

25½

.

46½

4

:

14

10.

Hamburger SK 15

HSK 15

9

25

:

47

4

:

14

3. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)

 

 

ETSV 2

Wed 2

Ksp 7

Geh

HSK 16

Sfr 6

Bla 2

Fkw

Punkte

Spiele

Jark, Claus

½

0

  

0

½

½

1

1

7

Dahle, Gerhard

½

0

1

½

0

1

½ 

-

7

Müller, Jan Hendrik

  

½

½

  

1

  

  

  

2

3

Krüger, Heinz

1

  

½

  

0

½

1

-

3

5

Peschke, Dr. Michael

½

  

0

½

½

  

  

  

4

Peschke, Susanne

1

½

1

0

  

1

  

  

5

Niemann, Jens

1

½

1

1

0

1

½

1

6

8

Rulfs, Ernst-August

0

0

1

0

½

1

+

½

3+1K

8

Henneberg, Jochen

0

  

  

½

  

0

  

  

½

3

Kratochvil, Bernd

  

  

  

  

  

  

1

½

2

Peschke, Matthias

  

0

  

  

1

0

  

0

1

4

Müller, Bodo

  

0

½

½

  

  

  

  

1

3

Tiefenbach, Detlef

  

  

  

  

  

  

0

  

0

1

Sachtler, Wolfgang

  

  

  

  

  

  

0

0

0

2

Brettpunkte

3

5

5

3

31

 

Mannschaftspunkte

2

0

2

0

0

2

2

0

8

 

Abschlusstabelle

 

Brettpunkte

Mannschaftspunkte

1.

ETSV Altona 2

ETSV 2

8

39

:

25

12

:

4

2.

Wedel 2

Wed 2

8

37½

:

26½

12

:

4

3.

Gehörlose

Geh

8

34½

:

29½

10

:

6

4.

Hamburger SK 16

HSK 16

8

34½

:

29½

9

:

7

5.

Finkenwerder

Fkw

8

33

:

31

8

:

8

6.

SK Marmstorf 3

8

31

:

33

8

:

8

7.

Schachfreunde 6

Sfr 6

8

33

:

31

7

:

9

8.

Blankenese 2

Bla 2

8

27½

:

36½

6

:

10

9.

Königsspringer 7

Ksp 7

8

18

:

46

0

:

16

 

 

Hamburger Mannschaftspokal 2003



 

Bille

SKJE

Gesamt

Spiele

1

Hebbinghaus, Holger

1

½

2

2

Hawellek, Jeronimo

1

 

1

1

3

Cording, Thomas

½

0

½

2

4

Belke, Frank

 

1

1

1

5

Rammé, Christoph

½

-

½

1

Brettpunkte

3

 

Runde

in

out

2.Runde

 


Zum Seitenanfang
© SK Marmstorf News - Info - HMM - Archiv - Galerie - Forum - Brokdorf - Links - Events