7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe A
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1.
|
Schmidt-Brauns,Joachim,Dr.
|
2086
|
SC Wolfsburg
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.5
|
7.25
|
3
|
2.
|
Seemann,Semjon
|
2069
|
Post SV Uelzen
|
1
|
**
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
3.0
|
7.25
|
2
|
3.
|
Schulenburg,Fabian
|
2126
|
SC Diogenes eV
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
3.0
|
6.25
|
2
|
4.
|
Porth,Hartmut
|
2090
|
SV Bargteheide
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
2.5
|
6.25
|
2
|
5.
|
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.
|
2221
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
**
|
0
|
1.5
|
4.00
|
1
|
6.
|
Holloway,Timo
|
2123
|
SC Tempo Göttingen
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1.5
|
3.00
|
1
|
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe B
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Müller,Jan Hendrik |
2006 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.5 |
7.75 |
2 |
2. |
Meyner,Hannes |
2007 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
6.75 |
3 |
3. |
Schiele,Lars |
1998 |
SK Weisse Dame Hambu |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
2.5 |
5.75 |
1 |
4. |
Nonnenmacher,Thomas |
2046 |
Pinneberger SC 1932 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
+ |
2.5 |
5.25 |
1 |
5. |
Juergens,Bernhard |
2008 |
SF Leherheide von 19 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
2.5 |
4.75 |
1 |
6. |
Marx,Joschka |
2027 |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
0 |
0 |
½ |
- |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
1.25 |
0 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe C
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Müller,Tobias |
1919 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
(1) |
3.0 |
5.00 |
2 |
2. |
Powierski,Emil |
1907 |
Elmshorner SC von 18 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
(0) |
3.0 |
4.25 |
2 |
3. |
Sternberg,Lew |
1982 |
TV Fischbek Suederel |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
|
2.5 |
3.00 |
2 |
4. |
Schulenburg,Torben |
1961 |
SC Diogenes eV |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
|
1.0 |
1.75 |
0 |
5. |
Schmidt-Brauns,Rainer |
1962 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
|
0.5 |
0.50 |
0 |
6. |
Wegemund,Hubert |
1899 |
Pinneberger SC 1932 |
(0) |
(1) |
|
|
|
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
0 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe D
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Albers,Andreas |
1897 |
Hamburger SK von 183 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
5 |
2. |
Rudolph,Jens-Erik |
1889 |
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
5.50 |
3 |
3. |
Hein,Stefan |
1883 |
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
2.0 |
3.75 |
1 |
4. |
Neitzel,Mirko |
1858 |
Verein Segeberger SF |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
½ |
2.0 |
3.25 |
1 |
5. |
Hagenlüke,Thomas |
1861 |
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
2.00 |
1 |
6. |
Ehrlich,Sven |
1840 |
SF Buxtehude |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
1.0 |
2.00 |
0 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe E
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Henkemeier,Michael |
1813 |
Schachklub Werther 1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
8.00 |
4 |
2. |
Lehmkuhl,Stefan |
1831 |
SF Buxtehude |
1 |
** |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
3.0 |
8.75 |
2 |
3. |
Haack,Stefan |
1801 |
Hamburger SK von 183 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.00 |
3 |
4. |
Student,Martin |
1809 |
SV Bargteheide |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
2.0 |
3.75 |
1 |
5. |
Willner,Thomas,Prof. Dr. |
1839 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1.5 |
3.75 |
1 |
6. |
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr. |
1816 |
TV Fischbek Suederel |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1.5 |
3.25 |
0 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe F
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Lochmann,Viktor |
1757 |
TV Fischbek Suederel |
** |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
7.50 |
3 |
2. |
Powierski,Christian |
1787 |
Elmshorner SC von 18 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
3.0 |
7.25 |
1 |
3. |
Raasch,Peter |
1716 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
6.50 |
2 |
4. |
Klausch,Uwe |
1799 |
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
½ |
2.0 |
5.00 |
1 |
5. |
Undritz,Björn |
1752 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
2.0 |
4.75 |
1 |
6. |
Marx,Inga |
1717 |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
2.0 |
4.50 |
1 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe G
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Nonnenmacher,Lars |
1664 |
SF Burg von 1966 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
5 |
2. |
Dräger,Klaus |
1713 |
SC Diogenes eV |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
3.0 |
5.50 |
2 |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
1645 |
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.50 |
2 |
4. |
Brodmann,Anton |
1671 |
SV Bargteheide |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
2 |
5. |
Henkemeier,Markus |
1689 |
Schachklub Werther 1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1.5 |
3.50 |
1 |
6. |
Dinse,Michael |
1712 |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.5 |
3.00 |
1 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe H
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Olschok,Juergen |
1619 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 |
8.50 |
4 |
2. |
Junker,Stefan |
1637 |
Schachclub Caissa Ba |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
7.50 |
3 |
3. |
Möller,Dustin |
1627 |
TV Fischbek Suederel |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
4.25 |
1 |
4. |
Neumann,Ramona |
1588 |
SC Diogenes eV |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
2.75 |
2 |
5. |
Hackbarth,Björn |
1572 |
SV Holstein Quickbor |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
1.0 |
1.50 |
0 |
6. |
Frenzel,Uwe |
1597 |
SVG Blankenese |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0.5 |
0.50 |
0 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe I
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Zimmermann,Jasmin |
1452 |
TuRa Harksheide |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.5 |
8.00 |
2 |
2. |
Altenburg,Nils |
1510 |
Hamburger SK von 183 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
3.0 |
7.00 |
1 |
3. |
Müller,Bodo |
1518 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
2.5 |
5.50 |
1 |
4. |
Kuhr,Stefan |
1484 |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
5.25 |
1 |
5. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
1449 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
2.0 |
5.00 |
1 |
6. |
Schoppe,Gottfried |
1439 |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
** |
2.0 |
4.75 |
1 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe J
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Kühl,Timo |
1362 |
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
** |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
8.25 |
3 |
2. |
Brodmann,Jasper Leo |
1389 |
SV Bargteheide |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
3.0 |
6.25 |
2 |
3. |
Pommerenke,Birger |
1435 |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
0 |
1 |
2.5 |
6.25 |
1 |
4. |
Neumann,Mike |
1428 |
SC Diogenes eV |
1 |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
0 |
2.0 |
5.75 |
1 |
5. |
Rätzke von Stoyentin,Steffen |
1335 |
SK Königsspringer Em |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
½ |
2.0 |
4.50 |
1 |
5. |
Hopson,Kevin Mike |
1383 |
SC Wrist-Kellinghuse |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
2.0 |
4.50 |
1 |
nach oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe K
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Schlösser,Simon |
1221 |
SV Bargteheide |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
3.5 |
8.25 |
2 |
2. |
Hartmann,Andreas |
1219 |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.0 |
6.50 |
1 |
3. |
Janke,Hendrik |
1288 |
SF Burg von 1966 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
2.5 |
6.25 |
1 |
4. |
Malicki,Rudolfo |
1312 |
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
5.00 |
2 |
4. |
Wulf,Sven |
1268 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.5 |
5.00 |
2 |
6. |
Happ,Florian |
1216 |
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.0 |
3.00 |
0 |
nach
oben
7. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe L
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Punkte |
Buchholz |
SoBer |
1. |
Kalauch,Lucas |
1194 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
2W½ |
4S1 |
3W1 |
6S1 |
5W½ |
4.0 |
11.5 |
9.25 |
2. |
Kalauch,Jonathan |
1127 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
1S½ |
6W1 |
5S1 |
4W½ |
3W½ |
3.5 |
12.0 |
7.00 |
3. |
Pommerenke,Uwe |
|
vereinslos |
+ |
5W1 |
1S0 |
7W1 |
2S½ |
3.5 |
12.0 |
5.50 |
4. |
Böhme,Mathis |
1188 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
6S1 |
1W0 |
7S1 |
2S½ |
+ |
3.5 |
11.5 |
5.00 |
5. |
Buntrock,Jannis |
1165 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harb |
7W1 |
3S0 |
2W0 |
+ |
1S½ |
2.5 |
13.0 |
3.75 |
6. |
Ahrens,Jörn,Dr. |
959 |
SVG Blankenese |
4W0 |
2S0 |
+ |
1W0 |
7S1 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
1.75 |
7. |
Marwitz,Ullrich,Dr. |
881 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
5S0 |
+ |
4W0 |
3S0 |
6W0 |
1.0 |
10.5 |
1.25 |
nach
oben
|