9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe A
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
ELO
|
NWZ
|
Verein/Ort
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkt
|
SoBerg
|
1.
|
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.
|
2335
|
2312
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3.5
|
7.75
|
2.
|
Porth,Hartmut
|
2174
|
2124
|
SV Bargteheide
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.5
|
7.25
|
3.
|
Richter,Maik
|
2183
|
2150
|
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
2.5
|
5.75
|
4.
|
Meyner,Hannes
|
2204
|
2146
|
Kasseler SK 1876
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
2.5
|
4.75
|
5.
|
Schroeder,Christoph
|
2247
|
2149
|
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
2.0
|
5.25
|
6.
|
Müller,Jan Hendrik
|
2099
|
2075
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1.0
|
2.25
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe B
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
ELO
|
NWZ
|
Verein/Ort
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkt
|
SoBerg
|
1.
|
Henkemeier,Markus
|
1895
|
1937
|
Schachklub Werther 1
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
4.0
|
7.50
|
1.
|
Stanau,Guido
|
2001
|
2021
|
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eV
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4.0
|
7.50
|
3.
|
Krause,Benedict
|
1875
|
1935
|
SV Bargteheide
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.0
|
4.50
|
3.
|
Krause,Jonah
|
1945
|
1937
|
SV Bargteheide
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
3.0
|
4.50
|
5.
|
Kurth,Michael
|
2035
|
1973
|
Hamburger SK von 1830
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1.0
|
0.00
|
6.
|
Kemény,Matthias
|
2038
|
1978
|
SG Glinde
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
0.0
|
0.00
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe C
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
ELO
|
NWZ
|
Verein/Ort
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkt
|
SoBerg
|
1.
|
Flüchter,Gregor
|
1832
|
1903
|
Schachfreunde Bracke
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
4.0
|
9.25
|
2.
|
Hagenlüke,Thomas
|
1999
|
1921
|
SV Gryps
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
3.0
|
5.75
|
3.
|
Peters,Thomas
|
|
1851
|
TV Fischbek Suederel
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.0
|
5.50
|
4.
|
Tscherepanov,Leon
|
1841
|
1857
|
Hamburger SK von 183
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
0
|
1
|
2.0
|
5.00
|
5.
|
Albers,Andreas
|
1920
|
1922
|
Hamburger SK von 183
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
0
|
1.5
|
3.50
|
5.
|
Henkemeier,Michael
|
1917
|
1870
|
Schachklub Werther 1
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1.5
|
3.50
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe D
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
ELO
|
NWZ
|
Verein/Ort
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkt
|
SoBerg
|
1.
|
Topuz,Soner Marcel
|
1857
|
1791
|
SF Hamburg eV 1934
|
**
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4.0
|
8.50
|
2.
|
Vöge,Tobias
|
1744
|
1773
|
Stader SV
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
+
|
½
|
3.5
|
6.75
|
3.
|
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr.
|
1756
|
1832
|
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
1
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
2.5
|
6.50
|
4.
|
Kolschewski,Tobias
|
1731
|
1847
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
2.0
|
3.50
|
5.
|
Xin,Ruidi
|
1752
|
1823
|
SC Diogenes eV
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
½
|
**
|
0
|
1.5
|
3.50
|
6.
|
Willner,Thomas,Prof. D
|
1872
|
1780
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1.5
|
3.25
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe E
Rang
|
Teilnehmer
|
ELO
|
NWZ
|
Verein/Ort
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Punkt
|
SoBerg
|
1.
|
Klausch,Uwe
|
1803
|
1746
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936
|
**
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
3.5
|
8.50
|
2.
|
Egelriede,Nikolas
|
|
1770
|
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
0
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
3.0
|
7.00
|
3.
|
Früchel,Marcel
|
1892
|
1765
|
SF Deizisau
|
½
|
0
|
**
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3.0
|
6.00
|
4.
|
Evers,Annika
|
1689
|
1724
|
Stader SV
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
**
|
1
|
1
|
2.5
|
4.50
|
5.
|
Raasch,Peter
|
1900
|
1735
|
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
**
|
0
|
1.5
|
4.75
|
6.
|
Schütte,Ulrich
|
1817
|
1714
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
**
|
1.5
|
3.25
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe F
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkt |
SoBerg |
1. |
Olschok,Juergen |
1794 |
1638 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV |
** |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
3.5 |
6.75 |
2. |
Sakel,Nicolai |
|
1655 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
6.75 |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
1757 |
1645 |
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
1 |
½ |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
3.0 |
6.50 |
4. |
Dinse,Michael |
1673 |
1595 |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
3.0 |
6.00 |
5. |
Malchau,Jochen |
|
1660 |
Greifswalder SV |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1.5 |
3.25 |
6. |
Klemt,Gerhard |
|
1590 |
SAbt SV Billst.-Horn |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0.5 |
0.75 |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe G
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkt |
SoBerg |
1. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
|
1481 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
8.00 |
2. |
Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz |
1792 |
1556 |
Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
3.5 |
6.75 |
3. |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
1717 |
1555 |
vereinslos |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
6.00 |
4. |
Rogozenco,Teodora |
|
1520 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
4.25 |
5. |
Frenz-Evers,Hartmut |
|
1482 |
Stader SV |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1.5 |
3.25 |
6. |
Kalauch,Jonathan |
|
1536 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0.5 |
0.75 |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe H
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkt |
SoBerg |
1. |
Malicki,Rudolfo |
|
1412 |
SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
2. |
Flüchter,Markus |
|
1357 |
Schachverein Soest |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
3.5 |
6.25 |
3. |
Schoppe,Gottfried |
1720 |
1425 |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
3.50 |
4. |
Gorbach,Mark |
|
1423 |
SC Diogenes eV |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.50 |
5. |
Rulfs,Ernst-August |
1628 |
1337 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
6. |
Stolzenwald,Frank |
|
1410 |
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
1.75 |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe I
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkt |
SoBerg |
1. |
Boe Olsen,Filip |
|
1200 |
Skanderborg Skakklub |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
4.0 |
8.75 |
2. |
Eppler,Alexander |
|
1308 |
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
7.00 |
3. |
Pajeken,Jakob Leon |
|
1158 |
Hamburger SK von 183 |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
4.25 |
4. |
Wulf,Sven |
|
1318 |
SC Turm Lüneburg |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5 |
3.25 |
5. |
Kalauch,Johannes |
|
1251 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
3.25 |
6. |
Früchel,Thomas |
|
991 |
SF Deizisau |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe J
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Punkt |
SoBerg |
1. |
Krause,Volker |
|
950 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
4.75 |
1. |
Akbari,Sajad Ali |
|
773 |
SC Diogenes eV |
½ |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
4.75 |
3. |
Dittmann,Vanadis |
|
852 |
Stader SV |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1.5 |
1.25 |
4. |
Jacobsen,Jörg |
|
934 |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Harburg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
5. |
Dittmann,Willi |
|
804 |
Stader SV |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
0.75 |
nach oben
|