9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe A (ELO)
TlnN
|
Teilnehmer
|
Tite
|
NWZ
|
ELO
|
Verein/Ort
|
1.
|
Porth,Hartmut
|
|
2124
|
2174
|
SV Bargteheide
|
2.
|
Meyner,Hannes
|
|
2146
|
2204
|
Kasseler SK 1876
|
3.
|
Müller,Jan Hendrik
|
|
2075
|
2099
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
4.
|
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.
|
FM
|
2312
|
2335
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV
|
5.
|
Richter,Maik
|
|
2150
|
2183
|
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
|
6.
|
Schroeder,Christoph
|
|
2149
|
2247
|
SK Johanneum Eppendorf
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe B (ELO)
TlnN
|
Teilnehmer
|
NWZ
|
ELO
|
Verein/Ort
|
1.
|
Krause,Benedict
|
1935
|
1875
|
SV Bargteheide
|
2.
|
Krause,Jonah
|
1937
|
1945
|
SV Bargteheide
|
3.
|
Henkemeier,Markus
|
1937
|
1895
|
Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
|
4.
|
Kemény,Matthias
|
1978
|
2038
|
SG Glinde
|
5.
|
Kurth,Michael
|
1973
|
2035
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
6.
|
Stanau,Guido
|
2021
|
2001
|
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe C (ELO)
TlnN
|
Teilnehmer
|
NWZ
|
ELO
|
Verein/Ort
|
1.
|
Peters,Thomas
|
1851
|
|
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
2.
|
Albers,Andreas
|
1922
|
1920
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
3.
|
Flüchter,Gregor
|
1903
|
1832
|
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.
|
4.
|
Hagenlüke,Thomas
|
1921
|
1999
|
SV Gryps
|
5.
|
Tscherepanov,Leon
|
1857
|
1841
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
|
6.
|
Henkemeier,Michael
|
1870
|
1917
|
Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe D (ELO)
TlnN
|
Teilnehmer
|
NWZ
|
ELO
|
Verein/Ort
|
1.
|
Vöge,Tobias
|
1773
|
1744
|
Stader SV
|
2.
|
Xin,Ruidi
|
1823
|
1752
|
SC Diogenes eV
|
3.
|
Willner,Thomas,Prof. Dr
|
1780
|
1872
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
4.
|
Schwarzkopf,Jörg,Dr.
|
1832
|
1756
|
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
5.
|
Topuz,Soner Marcel
|
1791
|
1857
|
SF Hamburg eV 1934
|
6.
|
Kolschewski,Tobias
|
1847
|
1731
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe E (ELO)
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
1.
|
Früchel,Marcel
|
1765
|
1892
|
SF Deizisau
|
2.
|
Raasch,Peter
|
1735
|
1900
|
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.
|
3.
|
Evers,Annika
|
1724
|
1689
|
Stader SV
|
4.
|
Klausch,Uwe
|
1746
|
1803
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV
|
5.
|
Schütte,Ulrich
|
1714
|
1817
|
Ahrensburger TSV
|
6.
|
Egelriede,Nikolas
|
1770
|
|
TV Fischbek Suederelbe
|
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe F
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Klemt,Gerhard |
1590 |
|
SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 |
2. |
Dinse,Michael |
1595 |
1673 |
SC Turm Reinfeld |
3. |
Raedisch,Peter |
1645 |
1757 |
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
4. |
Olschok,Juergen |
1638 |
1794 |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
5. |
Malchau,Jochen |
1660 |
|
Greifswalder SV |
6. |
Sakel,Nicolai |
1655 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe G
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
1481 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2. |
Kalauch,Jonathan |
1536 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
3. |
Stolzenwald,Karl-Heinz |
1556 |
1792 |
Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
4. |
Schoknecht,Sabine |
1555 |
1717 |
vereinslos |
5. |
Rogozenco,Teodora |
1520 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
6. |
Frenz-Evers,Hartmut |
1482 |
|
Stader SV |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe H
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Malicki,Rudolfo |
1412 |
|
SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 |
2. |
Gorbach,Mark |
1423 |
|
SC Diogenes eV |
3. |
Stolzenwald,Frank |
1410 |
|
SF Hamburg eV 1934 |
4. |
Schoppe,Gottfried |
1425 |
1720 |
SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e.V |
5. |
Rulfs,Ernst-August |
1337 |
1628 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
6. |
Flüchter,Markus |
1357 |
|
Schachverein Soest 1926 |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe I
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Kalauch,Johannes |
1251 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
2. |
Früchel,Thomas |
991 |
|
SF Deizisau |
3. |
Eppler,Alexander |
1308 |
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV |
4. |
Pajeken,Jakob Leon |
1158 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
5. |
Boe Olsen,Filip |
1200 |
|
Skanderborg Skakklub |
6. |
Wulf,Sven |
1318 |
|
SC Turm Lüneburg |
nach oben
9. Harburger Meisterschaft Gruppe J
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
NWZ |
ELO |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Krause,Volker |
950 |
|
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2. |
Dittmann,Vanadis |
852 |
|
Stader SV |
3. |
Akbari,Sajad Ali |
773 |
|
SC Diogenes eV |
4. |
Jacobsen,Jörg |
934 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiss Harburg |
5. |
Dittmann,Willi |
804 |
|
Stader SV |
nach oben
|