1. Runde - 03.01. bis 14.01.2001
|
|
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
|
- |
11.01 |
Schachfreunde 8 |
- |
Schachelschweine
4 |
3˝-4˝ |
05.01 |
Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
Königsspringer
8 |
4-4 |
12.01 |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
HSK 19 |
8-0 |
11.01 |
Freibauern Harburg |
- |
SKJE 5 |
7-1 |
|
2. Runde - 17.01.00 bis 28.01.2001
|
|
|
- |
SKJE 5 |
- |
26.01 |
HSK 19 |
- |
Freibauern Harburg |
1˝-6˝ |
26.01 |
Königsspringer
8 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
1˝-6˝ |
26.01 |
Schachelschweine
4 |
- |
Finkenwerder 2 |
4-4 |
16.01 |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
Schachfreunde 8 |
5-3 |
|
3. Runde - 31.01.01 bis 11.02.01
|
|
Schachfreunde 8 |
- |
|
- |
09.02 |
Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
5-3 |
09.02 |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Schachelschweine
4 |
2˝-5˝ |
01.02 |
Freibauern Harburg |
- |
Königsspringer
8 |
4-4 |
09.02 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
HSK 19 |
3-5 |
|
4. Runde - 14.02.01 bis 25.02.01
|
|
|
- |
HSK 19 |
- |
16.02 |
Königsspringer
8 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
1˝-6˝ |
16.02 |
Schachelschweine
4 |
- |
Freibauern Harburg |
4-4 |
13.02 |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
2˝-5˝ |
15.02 |
Schachfreunde 8 |
- |
Finkenwerder 2 |
2-6 |
|
5. Runde - 28.02.01 bis 24.03.01
|
|
Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
|
- |
23.03 |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Schachfreunde
8 |
5˝-2˝ |
01.03 |
Freibauern Harburg |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
6-2 |
02.03 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
Schachelschweine
4 |
3˝-4˝ |
23.03 |
HSK 19 |
- |
Königsspringer
8 |
5˝-2˝ |
|
6. Runde - 27.03.01 bis 07.04.01
|
|
|
- |
Königsspringer
8 |
- |
30.03 |
Schachelschweine
4 |
- |
HSK 19 |
5˝-2˝ |
27.03 |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
3-5 |
05.04 |
Schachfreunde 8 |
- |
Freibauern Harburg |
2-6 |
06.04 |
Finkenwerder
2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
2-6 |
|
7. Runde - 10.04.01 bis 28.04.01
|
|
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
|
- |
19.04 |
Freibauern Harburg |
- |
Finkenwerder 2 |
4˝-3˝ |
27.04 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
Schachfreunde 8 |
6-2 |
20.04 |
HSK 19 |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
3-5 |
27.04 |
Königsspringer
8 |
- |
Schachelschweine
4 |
2-6 |
|
8. Runde - 02.05.01 bis 12.05.01
|
|
|
- |
Schachelschweine
4 |
- |
11.05 |
St. Pauli 6 |
- |
Königsspringer
8 |
5-3 |
10.05 |
Schachfreunde 8 |
- |
HSK 19 |
2˝-5˝ |
11.05 |
Finkenwerder 2 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
1˝-6˝ |
11.05 |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Freibauern Harburg |
2-6 |
|
9. Runde - 15.05.01 bis 26.05.01
|
|
Freibauern Harburg |
- |
|
- |
18.05 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
1-7 |
18.05 |
HSK 19 |
- |
Finkenwerder 2 |
7-1 |
18.05 |
Königsspringer
8 |
- |
Schachfreunde 8 |
5˝-2˝ |
18.05 |
Schachelschweine
4 |
- |
St. Pauli 6 |
5˝-2˝ |