|
Hamburger
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2002Paarungen der Kreisliga
C
Ergebnisse
1. Runde
|
07.01. |
ETSV
Altona |
- |
Marmstorf
3 |
6-2 |
04.01. |
Königsspringer
7 |
- |
Fischbek
3 |
5½-2½ |
04.01. |
HSK 16 |
- |
Freibauern
Hbg |
4-4 |
08.01. |
Lurup |
- |
Gehörlose |
5-3 |
08.01. |
St. Pauli
4 |
- |
NTSV
2 |
3½-4½ |
|
2. Runde
|
18.01. |
Marmstorf
3 |
- |
NTSV
2 |
3½-4½ |
18.01. |
Gehörlose |
- |
St. Pauli
4 |
2½-5½ |
24.01. |
Freibauern
Hbg |
- |
Lurup |
½-7½ |
18.01. |
Fischbek
3 |
- |
HSK 16 |
4-4 |
21.01. |
ETSV
Altona |
- |
Königsspringer
7 |
4-4 |
|
3. Runde
|
01.02. |
Königsspringer
7 |
- |
Marmstorf
3 |
6-2 |
01.02. |
HSK 16 |
- |
ETSV
Altona |
1½-6½ |
29.01. |
Lurup |
- |
Fischbek
3 |
6-2 |
29.01. |
St. Pauli
4 |
- |
Freibauern
Hbg |
6-2 |
08.02. |
NTSV
2 |
- |
Gehörlose |
6-2 |
|
4. Runde
|
15.02. |
Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Gehörlose |
4½-3½ |
21.02. |
Freibauern
Hbg |
- |
NTSV
2 |
1-7 |
08.02. |
Fischbek
3 |
- |
St. Pauli
4 |
4-4 |
11.02. |
ETSV
Altona |
- |
Lurup |
3½-4½ |
22.02. |
Königsspringer
7 |
- |
HSK 16 |
3½-4½ |
|
5. Runde
|
01.03. |
HSK 16 |
- |
Marmstorf
3 |
4-4 |
26.02. |
Lurup |
- |
Königsspringer
7 |
6-2 |
26.02. |
St. Pauli
4 |
- |
ETSV
Altona |
5½-2½ |
22.03. |
NTSV
2 |
- |
Fischbek
3 |
6-2 |
01.03. |
Gehörlose |
- |
Freibauern
Hbg |
5½-2½ |
|
6. Runde
|
05.04. |
Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Freibauern
Hbg |
6½-1½ |
05.04. |
Fischbek
3 |
- |
Gehörlose |
6-2 |
25.03. |
ETSV
Altona |
- |
NTSV
2 |
1½-6½ |
05.04. |
Königsspringer
7 |
- |
St. Pauli
4 |
2½-5½ |
21.03. |
HSK 16 |
- |
Lurup |
3-5 |
|
7. Runde
|
09.04. |
Lurup |
- |
Marmstorf
3 |
5½-2½ |
16.04. |
St. Pauli
4 |
- |
HSK 16 |
4½-3½ |
19.04. |
NTSV
2 |
- |
Königsspringer
7 |
7-1 |
12.04. |
Gehörlose |
- |
ETSV
Altona |
3½-4½ |
18.04. |
Freibauern
Hbg |
- |
Fischbek
3 |
4-4 |
|
8. Runde
|
26.04. |
Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Fischbek
3 |
4½-3½ |
29.04. |
ETSV
Altona |
- |
Freibauern
Hbg |
6-2 |
26.04. |
Königsspringer
7 |
- |
Gehörlose |
3½-4½ |
26.04. |
HSK 16 |
- |
NTSV
2 |
3½-4½ |
07.05. |
Lurup |
- |
St. Pauli
4 |
2-6 |
|
9. Runde
|
14.05. |
St. Pauli
4 |
- |
Marmstorf
3 |
5½-2½ |
21.05. |
NTSV
2 |
- |
Lurup |
5-3 |
17.05. |
Gehörlose |
- |
HSK 16 |
4½-3½ |
30.05. |
Freibauern
Hbg |
- |
Königsspringer
7 |
5-3 |
17.05. |
Fischbek
3 |
- |
ETSV
Altona |
2-6 |
|