Galerie

Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2010

Paarungen der Kreisklasse A


 

Spielplan

 
1. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - Langenhorn 3 4½ : 3½
2 SK Marmstorf 4 - HSK 24 5½ : 2½
3 Königsspringer 7 - SKJE 5 3½ : 4½
4 Schachelschweine 4 - Schachelschweine 3 2  :  6
5 Weiße Dame 2 - NTSV 3 3½ : 4½
 
2. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - NTSV 3 4½ : 3½
2 Schachelschweine 3 - Weiße Dame 2 5  :  3
3 SKJE 5 - Schachelschweine 4 1½ : 6½
4 HSK 24 - Königsspringer 7 4½ : 3½
5 Langenhorn 3 - SK Marmstorf 4 5  :  3
 
3. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - SK Marmstorf 4 3  :  5
2 Königsspringer 7 - Langenhorn 3 3½ : 4½
3 Schachelschweine 4 - HSK 24 3  :  5
4 Weiße Dame 2 - SKJE 5 5  :  3
5 NTSV 3 - Schachelschweine 3 3½ : 4½
 
4. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - Schachelschweine 3 4  :  4
2 SKJE 5 - NTSV 3 4½ : 3½
3 HSK 24 - Weiße Dame 2 6  :  2
4 Langenhorn 3 - Schachelschweine 4 3½ : 5½
5 SK Marmstorf 4 - Königsspringer 7 4½ : 3½
 
5. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - Königsspringer 7 6½ : 1½
2 Schachelschweine 4 - SK Marmstorf 4 4  :  4
3 Weiße Dame 2 - Langenhorn 3 4  :  4
4 NTSV 3 - HSK 24 2½ : 5½
5 Schachelschweine 3 - SKJE 5 5½ : 2½
 
6. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - SKJE 5 6  :  2
2 HSK 24 - Schachelschweine 3 5  :  3
3 Langenhorn 3 - NTSV 3 5½ : 2½
4 SK Marmstorf 4 - Weiße Dame 2 8  :  0
5 Königsspringer 7 - Schachelschweine 4 1½ : 6½
 
7. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - Schachelschweine 4 5  :  3
2 Weiße Dame 2 - Königsspringer 7 2½ : 5½
3 NTSV 3 - SK Marmstorf 4 3½ : 4½
4 Schachelschweine 3 - Langenhorn 3 4  :  4
5 SKJE 5 - HSK 24 4½ : 3½
 
8. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - HSK 24 4½ : 3½
2 Langenhorn 3 - SKJE 5 4  :  4
3 SK Marmstorf 4 - Schachelschweine 3 6  :  2
4 Königsspringer 7 - NTSV 3 5  :  3
5 Schachelschweine 4 - Weiße Dame 2 1  :  7
 
9. Runde
1 SV Eidelstedt 4 - Weiße Dame 2 6½ : 1½
2 NTSV 3 - Schachelschweine 4 3½ : 4½
3 Schachelschweine 3 - Königsspringer 7 2½ : 5½
4 SKJE 5 - SK Marmstorf 4 2  :  6
5 HSK 24 - Langenhorn 3 6  :  2

   



Zum Seitenanfang
© SK Marmstorf News - Info - HMM - Archiv - Galerie - Forum - Brokdorf - Links - Events