Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016
Paarungen der Kreisliga A
Ergebnisse
1. Runde |
22.01.16 |
HSK 16 |
- |
HSK 17 |
3½-4½ |
22.01.16 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
Langenhorn 2 |
4½-3½ |
22.01.16 |
Diogenes 4 |
- |
Schachelschw. 3 |
6½-1½ |
22.01.16 |
NTSV 3 |
- |
Schachfr. 5 |
5½-2½
|
22.01.16 |
SK Marmstorf 3
|
- |
Fischbek 3
|
5-3 |
|
2.Runde |
05.02.16 |
HSK 17 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
5½-2½ |
05.02.16 |
Schachfr. 5 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3
|
3-5 |
29.01.16 |
Schachelschw. 3 |
- |
NTSV 3 |
3½-4½ |
05.02.16 |
Langenhorn 2 |
- |
Diogenes 4 |
4½-3½ |
05.02.16 |
HSK 16 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
5½-2½ |
|
3.Runde |
19.02.16 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
HSK 17 |
2½-5½
|
19.02.16 |
Diogenes 4 |
- |
HSK 16 |
1½-6½
|
19.02.16 |
NTSV 3 |
- |
Langenhorn 2 |
1½-6½
|
19.02.16
|
Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Schachelschw. 3 |
5½-2½
|
12.02.16 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
Schachfr. 5 |
4½-3½
|
|
4.Runde |
04.03.16 |
HSK 17 |
- |
Schachfr. 5 |
1½-6½
|
04.03.16 |
Schachelschw. 3 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
6-2 |
26.02.16 |
Langenhorn 2 |
- |
Marmstorf 3 |
3½-4½ |
04.03.16 |
HSK 16 |
- |
NTSV 3 |
6-2 |
26.02.16 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
Diogenes 4 |
3½-4½ |
|
5.Runde |
|
|
|
|
01.04.16 |
Diogenes 4 |
- |
HSK 17 |
2-6 |
01.04.16 |
NTSV 3 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
3½-4½ |
08.04.16 |
Marmstorf 3 |
- |
HSK 16 |
2½-5½
|
08.04.16 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
Langenhorn 2 |
5½-2½ |
08.04.16 |
Schachfr. 5 |
- |
Schachelschw. 3 |
2½-5½
|
|
6.Runde |
22.04.16 |
HSK 17 |
- |
Schachelschw. 3 |
5½-2½ |
22.04.16 |
Langenhorn 2 |
- |
Schachfr. 5 |
3½-4½
|
22.04.16 |
HSK 16 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
8-0 |
15.04.16 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
Marmstorf 3 |
3-5 |
15.04.16 |
Diogenes 4 |
- |
NTSV 3 |
4½-3½
|
|
7.Runde |
13.05.16 |
NTSV 3 |
- |
HSK 17 |
2-6 |
29.04.16
|
Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Diogenes 4 |
6-2 |
29.04.16 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
7-1 |
13.05.16 |
Schachfr. 5 |
- |
HSK 16 |
1-7 |
13.05.16 |
Schachelschw. 3 |
- |
Langenhorn 2 |
3½-4½ |
|
8.Runde |
03.06.16 |
HSK 17 |
- |
Langenhorn 2 |
4½-3½
|
03.06.16 |
HSK 16 |
- |
Schachelschw. 3 |
7-1
|
03.06.16 |
SKJE 5 |
- |
Schachfr. 5 |
4-4 |
03.06.16 |
Diogenes 4 |
- |
Fischbek 3 |
3½-4½ |
03.06.16 |
NTSV 3 |
- |
Marmstorf 3 |
3½-4½ |
|
|
|
|
|
9.Runde |
|
|
|
|
17.06.16 |
Marmstorf 3 |
- |
HSK 17 |
3-5 |
17.06.16 |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
NTSV 3 |
6½-1½ |
17.06.16 |
Schachfr. 5 |
- |
Diogenes 4 |
4-4 |
17.06.16 |
Schachelschw. 3 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
5-3 |
10.06.16 |
Langenhorn 2 |
- |
HSK 16 |
3-5 |
|