Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023
Paarungen der Kreisklasse C
Ergebnisse
1. Runde |
10.01.23 |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
1-3 |
10.01.23 |
Bergedorfer SV |
- |
Billstedt-Horn |
3-1 |
12.01.23 |
SW Harburg 2 |
- |
Pinneberg 3 |
1½-2½ |
17.01.23 |
Bergstedt 2 |
- |
Rösselsprung |
3½-˝ |
20.01.23 |
Fischbek 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
½-3˝ |
|
2. Runde
|
08.02.23 |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
1½-2½ |
27.01.23 |
Rösselsprung |
- |
Fischbek 4 |
2½-1˝ |
02.02.23 |
Pinneberg 3 |
- |
Bergstedt 2 |
1½-2½ |
26.01.23 |
Billstedt-Horn |
- |
SW Harburg 2 |
3-1 |
24.01.23 |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
Bergedorfer SV |
½-3˝ |
|
3. Runde
|
21.02.23 |
Bergedorfer SV |
- |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
3-1 |
16.02.23 |
SW Harburg 2 |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
2½-1˝ |
28.02.23 |
Bergstedt 2 |
- |
Billstedt-Horn |
½-3˝ |
17.02.23 |
Fischbek 4 |
- |
Pinneberg 3 |
1½-2½ |
17.02.23 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Rösselsprung |
2-2 |
|
4. Runde
|
05.04.23 |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
- |
Rösselsprung |
2½-1˝ |
30.03.23 |
Pinneberg 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
1½-2½ |
21.03.23 |
Billstedt-Horn |
- |
Fischbek 4 |
3-1 |
04.04.23 |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
Bergstedt 2 |
½-3˝ |
21.03.23 |
Bergedorfer SV |
- |
SW Harburg 2 |
3½-˝ |
|
5. Runde
|
20.04.23 |
SW Harburg 2 |
- |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
4-0 |
18.04.23 |
Bergstedt 2 |
- |
Bergedorfer SV |
0-4 |
28.04.23 |
Fischbek 4 |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
2-2 |
28.04.23 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Billstedt-Horn |
2-2 |
27.04.23 |
Rösselsprung |
- |
Pinneberg 3 |
2½-1˝ |
|
6. Runde
|
10.05.23 |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
- |
Pinneberg 3 |
4-0 |
02.05.23 |
Billstedt-Horn |
- |
Rösselsprung |
½-3˝ |
02.05.23 |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
3-1 |
09.05.23 |
Bergedorfer SV |
- |
Fischbek 4 |
2½-1½ |
11.05.23 |
SW Harburg 2 |
- |
Bergstedt 2 |
2-2 |
|
7. Runde
|
23.05.23 |
Bergstedt 2 |
- |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
1½-2½ |
26.05.23 |
Fischbek 4 |
- |
SW Harburg 2 |
1-3 |
09.06.23 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Bergedorfer SV |
1½-2½ |
06.06.23 |
Rösselsprung |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
3½-˝ |
25.05.23 |
Pinneberg 3 |
- |
Billstedt-Horn |
1-3 |
|
8. Runde
|
14.06.23 |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
- |
Billstedt-Horn |
2-2 |
13.06.23 |
Bille SC 3 |
- |
Pinneberg 3 |
1½-2½ |
13.06.23 |
Bergedorfer SV |
- |
Rösselsprung |
1-3 |
22.06.23 |
SW Harburg 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
1½-2½ |
13.06.23 |
Bergstedt 2 |
- |
Fischbek 4 |
2½-1˝ |
|
9. Runde |
30.06.23 |
Fischbek 4 |
- |
Volksdorfer SK 2 |
1-3 |
07.07.23 |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Bergstedt 2 |
2-2 |
29.06.23 |
Rösselsprung |
- |
SW Harburg 2 |
2½-1˝ |
06.07.23 |
Pinneberg 3 |
- |
Bergedorfer SV |
2½-1˝ |
04.07.23 |
Billstedt-Horn |
- |
Bille SC 3 |
2½-1˝ |
|