1. Mannschaft (Jugendbundesliga Nordwest 2011/12)
Ergebnisse:
Runde
|
Tag
|
H/G
|
Gegner
|
|
Erg.
|
1
|
25.09.
|
Heim
|
Nordhorn-Blanke
|
NoB |
4½:1½
|
2
|
06.11.
|
Gast
|
SF Burg
|
Bur |
2½:3½
|
3
|
13.11.
|
Heim
|
SV Bargteheide
|
Bar |
2:4
|
4
|
04.12.
|
Heim
|
Hamburger SK
|
HSK |
1:5
|
5
|
22.01.
|
Gast
|
SF Bremer Osten
|
HBO |
3½:2½
|
6
|
19.02.
|
Heim
|
Hagener SV
|
Hag |
2½:3½
|
7
|
25.03.
|
Gast
|
SV Werder Bremen
|
WB |
4½:1½
|
8
|
12.05.
|
Heim
|
Joha. Eppendorf
|
SKJE |
2:4
|
9
|
13.05.
|
Gast
|
Königsspr. HH
|
Ksp |
½:5½
|
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
NoB |
Bur |
Bar |
HSK |
HBO |
Hag |
WB |
SKJE |
Ksp |
Gesamt
|
Partien
|
1 |
Tobias Müller |
2040 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
6 |
2 |
Sven Becker |
1867 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
- |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
Tobias Kolschewski |
1899 |
+ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
|
2½+1K |
7 |
4 |
Chris-Peter Hartmann |
1864 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
2½ |
7 |
5 |
Dustin Möller |
1685 |
1 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1½ |
2 |
6 |
Lasse Böhme |
1754 |
1 |
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2½ |
4 |
7 |
Nicolai Sakel |
1650 |
|
½ |
|
½ |
½ |
|
1 |
0 |
½ |
3 |
6 |
8 |
Riko Ukena |
1562 |
|
½ |
|
|
0 |
|
½ |
½ |
|
1½ |
4 |
9 |
Jonathan Kalauch |
1491 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
Lucas Kalauch |
1488 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
11 |
Arne Frerichs |
1466 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
12 |
Timo Kühl |
1508 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
- |
3½ |
4 |
13 |
Mathis Böhme |
1458 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
|
4½ |
2½ |
2 |
1 |
3½ |
2½ |
4½ |
5 |
½ |
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brt.Pk
|
Man.Pkt.
|
1. |
Hamburger SK |
xx |
3½ |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
5½ |
5½ |
42½ |
18 |
2. |
Königsspr. HH |
2½ |
x |
3½ |
3½ |
3 |
5 |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
6 |
39½ |
15 |
3. |
SV Bargteheide |
½ |
2½ |
x |
3½ |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
36 |
14 |
4. |
Hagener SV |
2 |
2½ |
2½ |
x |
4½ |
5 |
3½ |
6 |
5 |
6 |
37 |
12 |
5. |
Nordhorn-Blanke |
1 |
3 |
1½ |
1½ |
x |
4 |
1½ |
4½ |
4 |
5 |
26 |
9 |
6. |
Joha. Eppendorf |
1½ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
x |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
4½ |
20½ |
7 |
7. |
SK Marmstorf GW |
1 |
½ |
2 |
2½ |
4½ |
2 |
x |
4½ |
2½ |
3½ |
23 |
6 |
8. |
SV Werder Bremen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1½ |
3 |
1½ |
x |
3½ |
4½ |
18 |
5 |
9. |
SF Burg |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2½ |
3½ |
2½ |
x |
4 |
17½ |
4 |
10. |
SF Bremer Osten |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1½ |
2½ |
1½ |
2 |
x |
10 |
0 |
2. Mannschaft (Kreisliga)
|
Marmstorf 2 |
DWZ |
Sas
2 |
Scs 2 |
SKJE
3 |
WS |
HSK
7 |
Gesamt
|
Partien
|
1 |
Riko Ukena |
1562 |
|
|
|
0-3 |
|
- |
- |
2 |
Lucas Kalauch |
1489 |
|
|
|
0-3 |
|
- |
- |
3 |
Nicolai Sakel |
1690 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jonathan Kalauch |
1491 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Arne Frerichs |
1466 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mathis Böhme |
1456 |
|
3-1 |
|
|
3-1 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
Timo Kühl |
1508 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7a |
Karen Schaefer |
|
|
3-1 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Ben NIklas Sendker |
776 |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
3 |
3 |
9 |
Kevin Li |
787 |
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
3 |
3 |
10 |
Berdan Umut Özdemir |
|
|
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
Anton Hennings |
|
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
Bennet Hennings |
|
|
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
3-1 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
Luis Hildebrandt |
|
|
3-1 |
1-3 |
3-1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
Julian Schuler |
|
|
3-1 |
|
|
3-1 |
2 |
2 |
|
Moritz Struckhof |
|
|
|
3-1 |
|
3-1 |
2 |
2 |
|
Enzo Baatz |
|
|
|
|
|
1-3 |
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
|
0-24 |
24-8 |
20-12 |
14-16 |
20-12 |
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Brt.P |
Man.Pkt. |
1. |
SKJE 3 |
** |
20 |
12 |
23 |
21 |
18 |
94.0 |
8 - 2 |
2. |
Sasel 2 |
12 |
** |
24 |
18 |
16 |
22 |
92.0 |
7 - 3 |
3. |
Marmstorf 2 |
20 |
0 |
** |
20 |
24 |
14 |
78.0 |
6 - 4 |
4. |
Hamburger SK 7 |
9 |
14 |
12 |
** |
21 |
16 |
72.0 |
3 - 7 |
5. |
Schachelschweine 2 |
11 |
16 |
8 |
9 |
** |
24 |
68.0 |
3 - 7 |
6. |
Wichern Schule 1 |
12 |
8 |
16 |
16 |
0 |
** |
52.0 |
2 - 8 |
U16 Sonderklasse
Mannschaft gemeldet, aber zurückgezogen
|
SK Marmstorf |
DWZ |
1 |
Riko
Ukena |
1562 |
2 |
Nicolai
Sakel |
1690 |
3 |
Jonathan Kalauch |
1491 |
4 |
Mathis
Böhme |
1456 |
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.P |
1. |
Hamburger SK |
** |
|
|
11 |
2 - 0 |
11.0 |
2. |
SK Marmstorf |
|
** |
|
|
0 - 0 |
0.0 |
2. |
Diogenes |
|
|
** |
|
0 - 0 |
0.0 |
4. |
Königsspringer |
5 |
|
|
** |
0 - 2 |
5.0 |
|