13. Harburger Meisterschaft
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
2284 |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
+ |
1 |
4.5 |
9.50 |
2. |
Härig,Wilfried |
2086 |
MTV Tostedt |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
6.50 |
3. |
Kurth,Michael |
1970 |
Hamburger SK |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
½ |
2.0 |
4.50 |
4. |
Pubantz,Jan |
2067 |
SK Ricklingen |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
2.50 |
5. |
Lübeck,Stephan,Dr. |
1986 |
Lübecker SV |
- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
2.50 |
6. |
Wennmann,Thorsten |
2033 |
SchVgg Blankenese |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
1.00 |
nach oben
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Evering,Sören |
1894 |
SC Papenburg |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
8.50 |
2. |
Schlüter,Mike |
1917 |
Möllner SV |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
3.0 |
7.25 |
3. |
Hommer,Jeremy |
1894 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.00 |
4. |
Meiwes,Thore |
1912 |
SK Lehrte |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
½ |
0 |
2.0 |
5.75 |
5. |
Willner,Thomas,Prof. Dr. |
1828 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1.5 |
3.25 |
6. |
Lohse,Marc |
1890 |
Königsspr. SC.1984 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
** |
1.5 |
2.75 |
nach oben
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Pubantz,Richard |
1722 |
SK Ricklingen |
** |
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
3.5 |
7.75 |
2. |
Lehmkuhl,Stefan |
1827 |
Breloher SC |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
3.0 |
7.25 |
3. |
Evers,Annika |
1749 |
Stader SV |
1 |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
6.00 |
4. |
Reimer,Philip |
1780 |
SK Lehrte von 1919 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
5.50 |
5. |
Lu,Siyuan |
1717 |
Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
½ |
1.5 |
3.75 |
6. |
Suliga,Eckhard |
1726 |
SC Turm Lüneburg |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1.0 |
2.25 |
nach oben
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Tscherepanov,Leon |
1715 |
Hamburger SK von 183 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
2. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
1554 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
3.0 |
5.75 |
3. |
Niemann,Leon |
1572 |
SK Ricklingen |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
3.50 |
4. |
Baldauf,Karsten |
1622 |
SV Bad Bevensen |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.0 |
3.00 |
5. |
Thomas,Jeremy |
1588 |
MTV Tostedt |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
2.75 |
6. |
Raedisch,Peter |
1614 |
SF Hamburg |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5 |
1.50 |
nach oben
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Frenz-Evers,Hartmut |
1517 |
Stader SV |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
3.5 |
7.50 |
2. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
1532 |
Hamburger SK |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
3.0 |
7.50 |
3. |
Reiner,Oliver |
1452 |
Hamburger SK |
½ |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
6.00 |
4. |
Müller,Bodo |
1475 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
5.00 |
5. |
Eppler,Alexander |
1444 |
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
2.0 |
5.00 |
6. |
Gebert,Claus |
1469 |
Königsspringer SC |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
** |
1.0 |
2.50 |
nach oben
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Herzog,Mike |
1436 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
7.75 |
2. |
Nagel,Detlev |
1404 |
SG Weiß-Blau Eilenri |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
6.50 |
3. |
Evering,Enna |
1394 |
SC Papenburg |
½ |
1 |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
3.0 |
6.50 |
4. |
Helms,Finn |
1441 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
4.00 |
5. |
Evering,Kira |
1376 |
SC Papenburg |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
2.0 |
2.75 |
6. |
Stolzenwald,Frank |
1373 |
Hamburger SK |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
nach oben
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Glaschak,Joachim |
1323 |
Schach-Drachen Isernhagen |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
1 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
2. |
Lohmann,Rene Alexander |
1245 |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
0 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
2.5 |
4.50 |
3. |
Rennkamp,Johannes |
1206 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
+ |
½ |
2.5 |
4.50 |
4. |
Ulrich,Helena Irene |
1283 |
SV Medizin Erfurt |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.5 |
4.25 |
5. |
Echt,Pascal |
1234 |
Barmbeker SK |
- |
0 |
- |
½ |
** |
1 |
1.5 |
2.25 |
6. |
Kurzydym,Kevin |
1312 |
Stader SV |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.0 |
2.50 |
nach oben
Nr. |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
1. |
Niemann,Marcel |
1152 |
SK Ricklingen |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
2. |
Nürnberg,Rainer |
1180 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0 |
6.00 |
3. |
Oellrich,Emma |
1139 |
SC Turm Lüneburg |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.0 |
3.00 |
4. |
Ahlers,Quentin |
1203 |
SK Lehrte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.0 |
1.00 |
5. |
Eickmeier,Bernd |
1201 |
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Detjen,Mattes |
1184 |
SAbt SV Werder Bremen |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.0 |
0.00 |
nach oben
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Leonforte,Aurelius |
1032 |
SV Wesel |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
14.5 |
13.00 |
2. |
Schulze,Tim |
1089 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
10.5 |
4.50 |
3. |
Reisch,Julian |
1121 |
MTV Tostedt |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
8.25 |
4. |
Rehbein,Vitus |
970 |
SZent Bemerode |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
4.75 |
5. |
Lohmann,Marten |
1134 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
11.5 |
4.00 |
6. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
949 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
1.00 |
7. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
1104 |
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0.5 |
12.0 |
0.25 |
7. |
Schröder,Jan-Hendrik |
921 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0.5 |
12.0 |
0.25 |
nach oben
|