Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
E |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Cording, Harm |
FM |
2253 |
E |
SK Marmstorf |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
3.5-1.5 |
8.25 |
2 |
2. |
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
FM |
2304 |
E |
SK Marmstorf |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3.0-2.0 |
6.50 |
1 |
3. |
Reddmann, Hauke |
FM |
2338 |
E |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
0 |
½ |
2.5-2.5 |
6.25 |
1 |
4. |
Hawellek, Jeronimo |
|
2238 |
E |
SK Marmstorf |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1 |
2.5-2.5 |
5.00 |
2 |
4. |
Bach, Matthias |
FM |
2351 |
E |
Hamburger SK |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
** |
1 |
2.5-2.5 |
5.00 |
2 |
6. |
Diekmann, Jens |
|
2205 |
E |
SK Marmstorf |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
1.0-4.0 |
3.00 |
0 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
E |
At |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Sechting, Martin |
2108 |
E |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf |
** |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
8.50 |
3 |
2. |
Kaye, Ferdinand |
2040 |
E |
M |
Bramfelder SK |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3.0-2.0 |
7.00 |
2 |
3. |
Jürgens, Bernhard |
1981 |
E |
M |
SF Leherheide |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.0-2.0 |
5.50 |
2 |
4. |
Ramme, Christoph |
2108 |
E |
M |
SK Marmstorf |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
2.0-3.0 |
5.00 |
0 |
5. |
Schöngart, Ralf |
2100 |
E |
M |
SK Marmstorf |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1.5-3.5 |
4.00 |
1 |
6. |
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
2150 |
E |
M |
SG Glinde |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
1.5-3.5 |
2.50 |
1 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
E |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Reuber, Artur |
1862 |
N |
Schachelschweine |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
4.5-0.5 |
9.50 |
4 |
2. |
Lützen, Patrick |
2070 |
E |
Breloher SC |
0 |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
2.5-2.5 |
5.00 |
1 |
2. |
Scheuer, Christian |
1830 |
N |
SF Hamburg |
0 |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
½ |
2.5-2.5 |
5.00 |
1 |
4. |
Meschke, Oliver |
2028 |
E |
Breloher SC |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.0-3.0 |
5.00 |
1 |
5. |
Homm, Marc-Michael |
1917 |
N |
SF Wedel |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
** |
½ |
2.0-3.0 |
4.00 |
1 |
6. |
Meyer, Lutz |
1796 |
N |
SK Marmstorf |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
1.5-3.5 |
3.50 |
0 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Carlstedt, Jonathan |
1685 |
SK Marmstorf |
** |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
7.50 |
4 |
2. |
Lochmann, Viktor |
1720 |
TV Fischbek |
1 |
** |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.5-1.5 |
7.75 |
3 |
3. |
Grove, Manfred |
1702 |
SK Union Eimsbuettel |
0 |
1 |
** |
½ |
½ |
½ |
2.5-2.5 |
6.00 |
1 |
4. |
Schroeder, Kai-Uwe |
1719 |
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
½ |
2.5-2.5 |
5.00 |
1 |
5. |
Suliga, Eckard |
1648 |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
** |
1 |
1.5-3.5 |
2.25 |
1 |
6. |
Benthin, Thomas |
1672 |
TV Fischbek |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
** |
1.0-4.0 |
2.50 |
0 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Niemann, Jens |
1579 |
SK Marmstorf |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
8.00 |
3 |
2. |
Schallück, Hans C |
1601 |
SF Buxtehude |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.5-1.5 |
7.00 |
2 |
3. |
Janitzek, Nils |
1548 |
Segeberger SF |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
½ |
½ |
2.5-2.5 |
6.25 |
0 |
4. |
Breitweg, Jason Dr. |
1451 |
SF Wedel |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
2.5-2.5 |
4.50 |
1 |
5. |
Hamann, Marcus |
1551 |
Stader SV |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
** |
1 |
2.0-3.0 |
3.00 |
1 |
6. |
Klawitter, Bernd |
1485 |
Hamburger SK |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
** |
0.5-4.5 |
1.25 |
0 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Punkte |
SoBerg |
Siege |
1. |
Rückle, Oliver |
|
ohne |
** |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
9.25 |
3 |
2. |
Arndt, Oliver |
1416 |
VfL Lohbruegge |
0 |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3.5-1.5 |
6.00 |
3 |
3. |
Balleer, Dieter |
|
SK Marmstorf |
0 |
½ |
** |
½ |
1 |
1 |
3.0-2.0 |
5.25 |
2 |
4. |
Günnigmann, Manuel |
1393 |
Stader SV |
½ |
0 |
½ |
** |
0 |
1 |
2.0-3.0 |
4.50 |
1 |
5. |
Schoknecht, Sabine |
1395 |
SF Buxtehude |
½ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
0 |
1.5-3.5 |
4.00 |
1 |
6. |
Franzen, Jannik |
|
Breloher SC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
** |
1.0-4.0 |
1.50 |
1 |
|