Fernschach 1999-2001


 

2. Bundesklasse - KC-46 Gruppe 6

Endstand: 22.06.2001

 

KC-46/4 SC Uttenreuth   SV Meiderich II 3-1 SK Heilsbronn VI

2-2

Holger Fabig Ralf Hildner

0:1

Dirk Visser 1-0 Dr. Joachim Fechner

0-1

Michael Hohlbein Karl Josef Hildner   Gerd van de Straat  0-1 Manfred Drobka  ½:½
Gerhard Dahle Gerhard Traut ½:½ Egbert Bartel 1-0 Marek Kowalski ½:½
Ernst-August Rulfs Günter Firsching  ½:½ Torsten Scharrenbroich  1-0 Dr. Michael Jonas

1-0

 

KC-46/4 TV Geiselhöring 2½-1½ Pinneberger SC 4-0 Schachfr. Buer 4-0
Holger Fabig Martin Ramsauer

1-0

Gerhard Brückner 1-0 Maritta Lukas  1-0
Michael Hohlbein Christian Niedermeier 

1-0

Günter W. Wilkes 1-0 Christian Blenkers  1-0
Gerhard Dahle Werner Schubert

0-1

Günther Schleu  1-0 Ludger Heiermann 1-0
Ernst-August Rulfs Heinz Schubert

½:½

Joachim Kaland  1-0 René Kobus  1-0

 

Nr.

Verein- KC-46

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Platz

1

SC Uttenreuth

 

3

3

3

3

4

10:2

2

2

SK Heilsbronn VI

 

2

3

3

3

11:1

1

3

SK Marmstorf

1

2

 

3

4

4

9:3

3

4

SV Meiderich II

1

1

 

2

3

4

5:7

4

5

Pinneberger SC II

1

1

0

2

 

3

5:7

5

6

TV Geiselhöring

1

1

1

 

3

2:10

6

7

Sfr. Buer II

0

1

0

0

1

1

 

0:12

7

 

Brett 1 - 2. Bundesklasse - KC-46

 

 

 

Nr.

N a m e

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Platz

1

Hildner, R.

 

½

1

½

1

1

1

5

1

2

Fechner, Dr. J.

½

 

1

½

1

1

½

2

3

Fabig, H.

0

0

 

1

1

1

1

4

3/4

4

Visser, D.

½

½

0

 

1

1

1

4

3/4

5

Brückner, G.

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

0

7

6

Ramsauer, M.

0

0

0

0

1

 

0

1

6

7

Lukas, M.

0

½

0

0

1

1

 

5

 

Brett 2 - 2. Bundesklasse - KC-46

 

 

 

Nr.

N a m e

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Platz

1

Hildner, K.-J.

 

0

1

1

½

½

1

4

2/3

2

Drobka, M.

1

 

½

1

1

1

1

1

3

Hohlbein, M.

0

½

 

0

1

1

1

4

4

Straat, G. v.d.

0

0

1

 

1

1

1

4

2/3

5

Wilkes, G.W.

½

0

0

0

 

½

1

2

5/6

6

Niedermeier, Chr.

½

0

0

0

½

 

1

2

5/6

7

Blenkers, Chr.

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

7

 

Brett 3 - 2. Bundesklasse - KC-46

 

 

 

Nr.

N a m e

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Platz

1

Traut, G.

 

0

½

½

½

½

1

3

4/6

2

Kowalski, M.

1

 

½

½

½

½

½

3

3

Dahle, G.

½

½

 

1

1

0

1

4

1/2

4

Bartel, E.

½

½

0

 

0

1

1

3

4/6

5

Schleu, G.

½

½

0

1

 

1

1

4

1/2

6

Schubert, W.

½

½

1

0

0

 

1

3

4/6

7

Heiermann, L.

0

½

0

0

0

0

 

½

7

 

 

 

Brett 4 - 2. Bundesklasse - KC-46

 

Nr.

N a m e

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pkt.

Platz

1

Firsching, G.

 

1

½

1

1

1

1

1

2

Jonas, Dr. M.

0

 

0

½

½

½

1

5

3

Rulfs, E.-A.

½

1

 

1

1

½

1

5

2

4

Scharrenbroich, T.M.

0

½

0

 

0

0

1

6

5

Kaland, J.

0

½

0

1

 

1

1

3

6

Schubert, H.

0

½

½

1

0

 

1

3

4

7

Kobus, R.

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

7

 

 

Brett

Spieler

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Punkte

M.-Punkte

SC Uttenreuth

1

Hildner, R.

1

0,5

0,5

1

1

1

5

2

Hildner, K-J.

0

0,5

0,5

0,5

1

2,5

3

Traut, G.

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

1

3

4

Firsching, G.

0,5

1

1

1

1

1

5,5

2

1,5

2,5

3

3

4

16

9:0

SK Marmstorf

1

Fabig, H.

0

 0

1

1

1

1

4

2

Hohlbein, M.

0,5

0

1

1

1

2,5

3

Dahle, G.

0,5

0,5

1

1

0

1

4

4

Rulfs, E-A.

0,5

1

1

1

0,5

1

5

1

2

3

4

2,5

4

16,5

9:1

SK Heilsbronn VI

1

Fechner, Dr. J.

0,5

 1

0,5

1

1

4

2

Drobka, M.

1

0,5

1

1

1

4,5

3

Kowalski, M.

0,5

0,5

0,5

0,5

2

4

Jonas, Dr. M.

0

0

0,5

1

1,5

1,5

2

0,5

3

2,5

2,5

11

7:1

SV Meiderich II

1

Visser,  D.

0,5

0

0,5

1

1

1

4

2

Straat, G. v. d.

0,5

1

1

1

1

4,5

3

Bartel, E.

0,5

0

0

1

1,5

4

Scharrenbroich, T M.

0

0

0

0

1

1

1,5

1

0,5

2

3

3

11

5:5

Pinneberger SC II

1

Brückner, G.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

Wilkes, G W

0,5

0

0

0

0,5

1

3

Schleu, G.

0,5

0

0,5

1

1

3

4

Kaland, J.

0

0

0,5

1

1

1

3,5

1

0

1

2

2,5

1

7,5

3:7

TV Geiselhöring

1

Ramsauer, M.

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

2

Niedermeier, Chr.

0,5

 0

0

0

0,5

1

2

3

Schubert, W.

0,5

1

0,5

0

0

1

3

4

Schubert, H.

0

0,5

1

0

1

2,5

1

1,5

0,5

1

1,5

3

8,5

2:10

Sfr. Buer II

1

Lukas, M.

0

0

0

1

1

2

2

Blenkers, Chr.

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Heiermann, L.

0

0

0,5

0

0,5

4

Kobus, R.

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,5

0

1

1

2,5

0:10

 

 

Einzelergebnisse:

Brett 1 Holger 3,5 Punkte
Brett 2 Michael 3,5 Punkte
Brett 3 Gerhard 5,0 Punkte
Brett 4 Ernst-August 2,5 Punkte

 

SK Marmstorf Marmstorf SG Nürnberg SC Stuttgart SK Hörste SG Sulzbach Rheyter SV And. Nürnberg Marmstorf  
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 Brettpunkte  
        0 0 1 0,5 1 1 1 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 0,5 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0,5 0,5 0 14,5  
  1,5 3,5 1,5 3 3 2 7:5 3.
Blinden SG 1955 Nürnberg II Marmstorf SG Nürnberg SC Stuttgart SK Hörste SG Sulzbach Rheyter SV And. Nürnberg SG Nürnberg  
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 Brettpunkte  
1 1 0 0,5         0,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 1 0 0,5 0,5 1 0 0 0,5 0,5 0 0,5 8  
2,5   0,5 0 2 1,5 1,5 3:9 6.
SC Stuttgart Stillenbusch Marmstorf SG Nürnberg SC Stuttgart SK Hörste SG Sulzbach Rheyter SV And. Nürnberg SC Stuttgart  
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 Brettpunkte  
0 0 0 0,5 0,5 1 1 1         0,5 0 0,5 0 0 1 1 0,5 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 0 1 0 12,5  
0,5 3,5   1 2,5 3 2 7:5 4.
SK Hörste 96 Marmstorf SG Nürnberg SC Stuttgart SK Hörste SG Sulzbach Rheyter SV And. Nürnberg SK Hörste  
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 Brettpunkte  
0,5 1 0,5 0,5 1 1 1 1 0,5 1 0,5 1         1 1 1 0,5 0,5 1 1 1 1 0,5 1 1 20  
2,5 4 3   3,5 3,5 3,5 12:0 1.
SG Sulzbach II Marmstorf SG Nürnberg SC Stuttgart SK Hörste SG Sulzbach Rheyter SV And. Nürnberg SG Sulzbach  
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 Brettpunkte  
1 0 0 0 0,5 0 1 0,5 1 0 0 0,5 0 0 0 0,5         0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,5 6,5  
1 2 1,5 0,5   1 0,5 1:11 7.
Rheyther SV 1920 Marmstorf SG Nürnberg SC Stuttgart SK Hörste SG Sulzbach Rheyter SV And. Nürnberg Rheyter SV  
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 Brettpunkte  
0 0 0 1 0,5 0 1 1 0 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0 0 0 1 1 0 1         0 0 0,5 0,5 9  
1 2,5 1 0,5 3   1 4:8 5.
VfL Anderssen 1929 Nürnberg Marmstorf SG Nürnberg SC Stuttgart SK Hörste SG Sulzbach Rheyter SV And. Nürnberg And. Nürnberg  
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 1 2 3 4 Brettpunkte  
0 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0,5 1 0,5 0 1 0 1 0 0,5 0 0 1 1 1 0,5 1 1 0,5 0,5         13,5  
2 2,5 2 0,5 3,5 3   8:4 2.


Zum Seitenanfang

© 1999 News - Info - HMM - Archiv - Galerie - Forum - Brokdorf - Links - Events