|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1998
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Stadtliga A)
|
Pin 2 |
Lgh |
Ksp 3 |
Con |
HSK 6 |
UnE 2 |
StP 2 |
ETSV 3 |
Fbk |
Punkte |
Spiele |
1 |
Hawellek,
Jeronimo |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1K |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1K |
½ |
5½+2K |
9 |
2 |
Diekmann,
Jens |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1K |
½ |
4½+1K |
9 |
3 |
Palm,
Frank |
½ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1K |
½ |
5+1K |
9 |
4 |
Hohlbein,
Michael |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1K |
½ |
4½+1K |
9 |
5 |
Fabig,
Holger |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1K |
|
1K |
½ |
2½+2K |
7 |
6 |
Herlan,
Klaus-Jürgen |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1K |
½ |
4+1K |
9 |
7 |
Undritz,
Björn |
|
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1K |
|
4½+1K |
6 |
8 |
Hawellek,
Daniel |
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1K |
½ |
3½+1K |
8 |
Ersatz |
Schnelle-Loeding,
Peter |
1 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
½ |
2 |
3 |
Ersatz |
Jark,
Claus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ersatz |
Dahle,
Gerhard |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ersatz |
Barz,
Stephan |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
3½ |
7 |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
8 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
48 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
Königsspringer 3 |
Ksp 3 |
9 |
49½ |
: |
22½ |
16 |
: |
2 |
2. |
Hamburger SK 6 |
HSK 6 |
9 |
46½ |
: |
25½ |
16 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Fischbek |
Fbk |
9 |
42 |
: |
30 |
13 |
: |
5 |
4. |
Marmstorf im GWH |
9 |
48 |
: |
24 |
12 |
: |
6 |
5. |
St. Pauli 2 |
StP 2 |
9 |
35½ |
: |
36½ |
9 |
: |
9 |
6. |
Pinneberg 2 |
Pin 2 |
9 |
32½ |
: |
39½ |
8 |
: |
10 |
7. |
ETSV Altona 3 |
ETSV 3 |
9 |
29 |
: |
43 |
8 |
: |
10 |
8. |
Union Eimsbüttel 2 |
UnE 2 |
9 |
30½ |
: |
41½ |
6 |
: |
12 |
9. |
Concordia |
Con |
9 |
26 |
: |
46 |
2 |
: |
16 |
10. |
Langenhorn |
Lan |
9 |
20½ |
: |
51½ |
0 |
: |
18 |
2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga D)
|
SWH |
Fkw |
Dia 2 |
HSK 11 |
ETSV 5 |
NTSV 2 |
UnE 4 |
Ksp 5 |
Sfr 4 |
Punkte |
Spiele |
11 |
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
1K |
1 |
1K |
|
½ |
2½+2K |
7 |
12 |
Dahle, Gerhard |
½ |
½ |
1 |
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
½ |
3 |
6 |
13 |
Jark, Claus |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5½ |
9 |
14 |
Barz, Stephan |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
|
4 |
7 |
15 |
Kunkel, Christof |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4½ |
9 |
16 |
Rulfs, Ernst-August |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
17 |
Krüger, Heinz |
½ |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
2½ |
6 |
18 |
Behrens, Sascha |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
Ersatz |
Kratochvil, Bernd |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Ersatz |
Sachtler, Wolfgang |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
Ersatz |
Willner, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
Ersatz |
Hain, Hans-Herbert |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
2½ |
5 |
4 |
3½ |
4 |
5 |
2½ |
3 |
1½ |
31 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1. |
Schachfreunde 4 |
Sfr 4 |
9 |
47½ |
: |
24½ |
17 |
: |
1 |
2. |
Hamburger SK 11 |
HSK 11 |
9 |
48 |
: |
24 |
16 |
: |
2 |
3. |
Königsspringer 5 |
Ksp 5 |
9 |
38½ |
: |
33½ |
12 |
: |
6 |
4. |
Union Eimsbüttel
4 |
UnE 4 |
9 |
39 |
: |
33 |
10 |
: |
8 |
5. |
SW Harburg |
SWH |
9 |
38½ |
: |
33½ |
10 |
: |
8 |
6. |
Marmstorf
im GWH 2 |
9 |
31 |
: |
41 |
6 |
: |
12 |
7. |
Finkenwerder |
Fkw |
9 |
29½ |
: |
42½ |
6 |
: |
12 |
8. |
ETSV Altona 5 |
ETSV 5 |
9 |
29 |
: |
43 |
5 |
: |
13 |
9. |
Diagonale 2 |
Dia 2 |
9 |
28½ |
: |
43½ |
5 |
: |
13 |
10. |
Niendorf 2 |
NTSV |
9 |
30½ |
: |
41½ |
3 |
: |
15 |
|