|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1999
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Stadtliga A)
|
Pin 2
|
SKJE
|
HSK 7
|
NTSV
|
HSK 6
|
UnE 2
|
StP 2
|
ETSV 3
|
Fbk
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
1
|
1
|
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
+
|
4+1K
|
8
|
2
|
Diekmann, Jens
|
½
|
|
|
-
|
|
0
|
1
|
+
|
0
|
1½+1K
|
5
|
3
|
Palm, Frank
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
|
3½
|
8
|
4
|
Hohlbein, Michael
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
5
|
9
|
5
|
Fabig, Holger
|
0
|
|
0
|
-
|
1
|
|
1
|
+
|
½
|
2½+1K
|
6
|
6
|
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
+
|
1
|
4+1K
|
9
|
7
|
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
8
|
8
|
Undritz, Björn
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4½
|
8
|
Ersatz
|
Hawellek, Daniel
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Ersatz
|
Jark, Claus
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
½
|
|
|
|
½
|
2
|
Ersatz
|
Dahle, Gerhard
|
|
1
|
½
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
2½
|
3
|
Ersatz
|
Barz, Stephan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
Ersatz
|
Kunkel, Christof
|
|
½
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
2
|
Brettpunkte
|
4
|
4½
|
3½
|
2
|
4
|
2½
|
6
|
6½
|
4
|
37
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
9
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
Niendorf
|
NTSV
|
9
|
44
|
:
|
28
|
13
|
:
|
5
|
2.
|
SKJE
|
SKJE
|
9
|
41½
|
:
|
30½
|
13
|
:
|
5
|
3.
|
Hamburger SK 6
|
HSK 6
|
9
|
39½
|
:
|
32½
|
11
|
:
|
7
|
4.
|
Pinneberg 2
|
Pin 2
|
9
|
38
|
:
|
34
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
5.
|
St. Pauli 2
|
StP 2
|
9
|
34½
|
:
|
38½
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
6.
|
TV Fischbek
|
Fbk
|
9
|
38
|
:
|
34
|
9
|
:
|
9
|
7.
|
Hamburger SK 7
|
HSK 7
|
9
|
37½
|
:
|
34½
|
9
|
:
|
9
|
8.
|
Marmstorf in GWH
|
9
|
37
|
:
|
35
|
9
|
:
|
9
|
9.
|
Union Eimsbüttel 2
|
UnE 2
|
9
|
28
|
:
|
44
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
10.
|
ETSV Altona 3
|
ETSV 3
|
9
|
21
|
:
|
52
|
1
|
:
|
17
|
2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga D)
|
SWH
|
Fkw
|
Con
|
HSK 11
|
ETSV 4
|
Fbk 2
|
UnE 4
|
Ksp 5
|
Wed 2
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
11
|
Hawellek, Daniel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jark, Claus
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
0
|
4½
|
9
|
13
|
Dahle, Gerhard
|
½
|
|
0
|
1
|
+
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
1½+1K
|
7
|
14
|
Barz, Stephan
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
9
|
15
|
Kunkel, Christof
|
½
|
|
0
|
|
1
|
0
|
+
|
0
|
½
|
2+1K
|
7
|
16
|
Krüger, Heinz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
½
|
0
|
|
½
|
|
1
|
6
|
17
|
Willner, Thomas
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
8
|
18
|
Rulfs, Ernst-August
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
½
|
5
|
7
|
Ersatz
|
Behrens, Sascha
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ersatz
|
Kratochvil, Bernd
|
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
1½
|
3
|
Ersatz
|
Sachtler, Wolfgang
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
9
|
Ersatz
|
Hain, Hans-Herbert
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Ersatz
|
Bergmann, Klaus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Ersatz
|
Behrens, Jan-Pascale
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
Ersatz
|
Müller, Bodo
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
-
|
½
|
½
|
2
|
Ersatz
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
2½
|
5½
|
1½
|
3
|
3
|
4½
|
28
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
5
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
Concordia
|
Con
|
9
|
52½
|
:
|
19½
|
17
|
:
|
1
|
2.
|
Königsspringer 5
|
Ksp 5
|
9
|
47½
|
:
|
24½
|
16
|
:
|
2
|
3.
|
Hamburger SK 11
|
HSK 11
|
9
|
44
|
:
|
28
|
13
|
:
|
5
|
4.
|
SW Harburg
|
SWH
|
9
|
34½
|
:
|
37½
|
9
|
:
|
9
|
5.
|
Union Eimsbüttel 4
|
UnE 4
|
9
|
37½
|
:
|
34½
|
8
|
:
|
10
|
6.
|
TV Fischbek 2
|
Fbk 2
|
9
|
3½
|
:
|
41½
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
7.
|
Finkenwerder
|
Fkw
|
9
|
29½
|
:
|
42½
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
8.
|
Wedel 2
|
Wed
|
9
|
29
|
:
|
43
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
9.
|
Marmstorf in GWH 2
|
9
|
28
|
:
|
44
|
5
|
:
|
13
|
10.
|
ETSV Altona 4
|
ETSV 4
|
9
|
27
|
:
|
45
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
|