1. Mannschaft (1. Klasse)
|
|
Bil
|
NTSV 2
|
Fbk
|
Sfr
|
Wbg
|
BUE
|
HSK 2
|
Gesamt |
Spiele
|
1 |
Peter Schnelle |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
3½ |
6 |
2 |
Klaus-Jürgen Herlan |
1 |
0 |
½ |
|
0 |
1 |
½ |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Martin Söllig |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
|
1 |
0K |
3 |
5 |
4 |
Stefan Hingst |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4½ |
7 |
5 |
Thorsten Kirchhoff |
½ |
|
½ |
½ |
|
0 |
0K |
1½ |
4 |
6 |
Stephan Barz |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
2½ |
7 |
11 |
Stefan Verthein |
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
½ |
1 |
12 |
Martin Hartmann |
|
|
|
|
|
+ |
|
1K |
1 |
13 |
Lars Kröpelin |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
14 |
Christian Laqua |
|
0 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
½ |
2 |
M |
Stephanie Kragh |
0K |
0K |
+ |
0K |
+ |
0 |
½ |
½+2K |
5 |
C |
Elmar Schwarz |
0 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Punkte
|
4½:3½ |
2½:5½
|
4½:3½
|
4½:3½
|
3½:4½
|
4½:3½
|
1½:6½
|
25½
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1 |
HSK im HSV 2 |
HSK 2 |
7 |
36 |
11:3 |
2 |
BUE |
BUE |
7 |
35½ |
10:4 |
3 |
Wilhelmsburg |
Wbg |
7 |
31½ |
10:4 |
4 |
SK Marmstorf |
7 |
25½ |
8:6 |
5 |
NTSV 2 |
NTSV 2 |
7 |
27½ |
7:7 |
6 |
Bille |
Bil |
7 |
24 |
4:10 |
7 |
Fischbek |
Fbk |
7 |
23 |
3:11 |
8 |
Schachfreunde |
Sfr |
7 |
20 |
2:12 |
2. Mannschaft (4. Klasse)
|
|
Dia 2
|
NTSV 5
|
Buc 3
|
SKJE 3
|
SKJE 4
|
Buc 2
|
Pin 2
|
Gesamt |
Spiele
|
11 |
Stefan Verthein |
1 |
1 |
0K |
|
½ |
|
0K |
2½ |
3 |
12 |
Martin Hartmann |
0 |
1 |
0K |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
Lars Kröpelin |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1+1K |
7 |
14 |
Christian Laqua |
|
+ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5+1K |
6 |
15 |
Christian Blümke |
½ |
1 |
0K |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
2½ |
5 |
16 |
Torsten Fink |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
Michael Schröder |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
18 |
Aage Fischer |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
Olaf Matthies |
0 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
3½+1K |
7 |
20 |
Helge Kratochvil |
1 |
|
|
+ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
2½+1K |
5 |
21 |
Michael Haldenwanger |
|
|
|
+ |
0 |
|
|
1K |
2 |
Punkte
|
3½:4½
|
7:1
|
4:4
|
7:1
|
4:4
|
3:5
|
2½:5½
|
31
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6:8 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Gegner: Diagonale 2 (Dia 2), NTSV 5, Buckhorn 3 (Buc 3), SKJE 3,
SKJE 4, Buc 2 (Buckhorn 2) und Pinneberg 2 (Pin 2)
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
SK Marmstorf 2 |
7 |
31 |
6:8 |