1. Mannschaft (1. Klasse)
|
|
Bil
|
SKJE 2
|
HSK 2
|
NTSV 2
|
Fbk
|
NTSV 1
|
NTSV 3
|
Gesamt |
Spiele
|
1 |
Stefan Hingst |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
4 |
7 |
2 |
Stephan Barz |
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
+ |
2+1K |
7 |
3 |
Klaus-Jürgen Herlan |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
3½ |
7 |
4 |
Christian Laqua |
0 |
0 |
1 |
+ |
½ |
0 |
+ |
1½+2K |
7 |
5 |
Stefan Verthein |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0K |
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
Torsten Fink |
|
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
2½ |
6 |
11 |
Carlos Diz-Suárez |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
|
1 |
2½ |
5 |
12 |
Elmar Schwarz |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
M |
Stephanie Kragh |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
+ |
0 |
+ |
2K |
7 |
C1 |
Olaf Matthies |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
C2 |
Volker Fink |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
½ |
2½ |
4 |
C3 |
Helge Kratochvil |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Punkte
|
4:4 |
2½:5½
|
3½:4½
|
5:3
|
4:4
|
2:6
|
6½:1½
|
27½
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1 |
NTSV 1 |
NTSV 1 |
7 |
41½ |
14:0 |
2 |
HSK im HSV 2 |
HSK 2 |
7 |
35½ |
12:2 |
3 |
Bille |
Bil |
7 |
25½ |
7:7 |
4 |
SK Marmstorf |
7 |
27½ |
6:8 |
5 |
SKJE 2 |
SKJE 2 |
7 |
24½ |
5:9 |
6 |
Fischbek |
Fbk |
7 |
25 |
4:10 |
7 |
NTSV 2 |
NTSV 2 |
7 |
22 |
4:10 |
8 |
NTSV 3 |
NTSV 3 |
7 |
21½ |
4:10 |
2. Mannschaft (4. Klasse)
|
|
HSK 4
|
SKJE 4
|
SKJE 3
|
Dia 3
|
Buc
|
BH
|
Dio 4
|
Dia 2
|
Gesamt |
Spiele
|
11 |
Carlos Diz-Suárez |
|
+ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
½+1K |
2 |
12 |
Elmar Schwarz |
+ |
+ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
|
|
|
2+2K |
5 |
13 |
Aage Fischer |
|
1 |
|
½ |
0K |
½ |
½ |
0 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
Martin Hartmann |
+ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0K |
|
½ |
0 |
2½+1K |
7 |
15 |
Michael Schröder |
+ |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0K |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½+1K |
7 |
16 |
Lars Kröpelin |
+ |
+ |
|
0 |
0K |
0 |
1 |
|
1+2K |
5 |
17 |
Michael Haldenwanger |
+ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½+1K |
2 |
18 |
Olaf Matthies |
+ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3+1K |
8 |
19 |
Helge Kratochvil |
+ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
|
0 |
1½+1K |
6 |
20 |
Dirk Sonnemann |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
21 |
Alexandre Jurkat |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
Matthias Stark |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Punkte
|
(8:0) |
6½:1½
|
1:7
|
5:3
|
2½:5½
|
1:7
|
3:5
|
0:8
|
19+8
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
(2) |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4+2 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte |
Mannschaftspunkte |
1 |
Diagonale 2 |
Dia 2 |
7 |
40½ |
13:1 |
2 |
Billstedt Horn |
BH |
7 |
41½ |
12:2 |
3 |
SKJE 3 |
SKJE 3 |
7 |
35 |
9:5 |
4 |
Buckhorn |
Buc |
7 |
31 |
8:6 |
5 |
Diogenes 4 |
Dio 4 |
7 |
27½ |
6:8 |
6 |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
7 |
19 |
4:10 |
7 |
SKJE 4 |
SKJE 4 |
7 |
15½ |
2:12 |
8 |
Diagonale 3 |
Dia 3 |
7 |
14 |
2:12 |
Die vierte Mannschaft vom HSK wurde aus dem laufenden Turnier gestrichen.
HSJB-Jubiläumsturnier 1984
|
1. Mannschaft |
Wilhelmsburg |
Union Eimsbüttel |
Gesamt |
Spiele |
1 |
Stefan Hingst |
1 |
+ |
1+1K |
2 |
2 |
Stephan Barz |
½ |
0 |
½ |
2 |
3 |
Klaus-Jürgen Herlan |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Carlos Diz-Suárez |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Brettpunkte |
1½ |
1 |
2½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
in |
out |
2.Rd. |
|
2. Mannschaft |
Fischbek 2 |
Fischbek 1 |
Gesamt |
Spiele |
1 |
Torsten Fink |
½ |
|
½ |
1 |
2 |
Elmar Schwarz |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Aage Fischer |
½ |
0 |
½ |
2 |
4 |
Martin Hartmann |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Olaf Matthies |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
in |
out |
2.Rd. |
|