Teilnehmer
Gruppe A
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
TWZ |
E |
A |
Verein/Ort |
Lan |
Geburt |
FideKenn. |
PKZ |
TlnKe |
1. |
Knüdel,Torben |
|
2221 |
E |
M |
Post SV Uelzen |
GER |
2003 |
16208820 |
10277518 |
237 |
2. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
FM |
2198 |
E |
M |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
GER |
1961 |
4603540 |
10172187 |
57 |
3. |
Klatt,Jan |
|
2144 |
E |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1975 |
12940925 |
10105590 |
1078 |
4. |
Donath,Johann |
|
2063 |
E |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißen |
GER |
1998 |
24685160 |
10264269 |
1025 |
5. |
Helmer,Jan |
|
2029 |
E |
M |
Hamelner SV |
GER |
2003 |
12956686 |
10280391 |
1025 |
6. |
Sauer,Tim |
|
2021 |
E |
M |
Schachzentrum Bemero |
GER |
2009 |
16265726 |
10670927 |
133 |
7. |
Porth,Hartmut |
|
2020 |
E |
M |
SV Bargteheide |
GER |
1950 |
4614402 |
10167032 |
107 |
8. |
Medrano,Mario |
|
1985 |
E |
M |
|
BOL |
1991 |
3303470 |
|
|
9. |
Lübeck,Stephan,Dr. |
|
1977 |
E |
M |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1954 |
12945269 |
10282487 |
77 |
10. |
Atri,Jamshid |
|
1975 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1970 |
12500356 |
10004881 |
1318 |
11. |
Limbach,Torsten |
|
1909 |
E |
M |
SV Großhansdorf |
GER |
1963 |
4625447 |
10129163 |
225 |
12. |
Goldmann,David |
|
1909 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2010 |
16268920 |
10690513 |
2191 |
13. |
Eichstädt,Enrico |
|
1901 |
E |
M |
SK Norderstedt |
GER |
1985 |
4616200 |
10043125 |
12 |
14. |
Herter,Arne |
|
1836 |
E |
M |
Schachzwerge Magdebu |
GER |
2007 |
16255372 |
10588415 |
1934 |
Gruppe B
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Tit |
TWZ |
E |
A |
Verein/Ort |
Lan |
Geburt |
FideKenn. |
PKZ |
TlnKe |
1. |
Becker,Thomas |
|
1877 |
E |
M |
SC Farmsen |
GER |
1964 |
4624904 |
10011431 |
950 |
2. |
Willich,Manfred |
|
1868 |
E |
|
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1956 |
4658469 |
10243106 |
111 |
3. |
Recklies,Volker |
|
1740 |
E |
M |
SV Büsum |
GER |
1968 |
24661902 |
10172116 |
123 |
4. |
Alpers,Arne |
|
1724 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2002 |
12965782 |
10404869 |
2798 |
5. |
Schulze,Tim |
|
1710 |
E |
|
SC Turm Lüneburg |
GER |
1997 |
16258177 |
10701435 |
189 |
6. |
Miszori,Yannick |
|
1707 |
E |
|
Peiner SV |
GER |
2004 |
16214560 |
10287249 |
219 |
7. |
Quitzau,Lukas |
|
1704 |
E |
M |
Barmbeker SK |
GER |
1995 |
16244001 |
10650005 |
1046 |
8. |
Koch,Ralf-Johannes |
|
1692 |
E |
M |
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
1960 |
24670219 |
10109773 |
250 |
9. |
Malchereck,Zion |
|
1687 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2007 |
16269233 |
10621307 |
1896 |
10. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
|
1615 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1949 |
24623180 |
10052665 |
873 |
11. |
Malchereck,Romeo |
|
1590 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2008 |
16265831 |
10640015 |
1953 |
12. |
Spreu,Jörg |
|
1555 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1973 |
12960004 |
10212081 |
2468 |
13. |
Borgert,Alexander |
|
1553 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2009 |
16289188 |
10701155 |
2256 |
14. |
Tegetmeier,Birger |
|
1524 |
E |
M |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
GER |
1999 |
34611568 |
10280763 |
1040 |
15. |
Deckers,Gerald |
|
1518 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1944 |
16261100 |
10690511 |
2190 |
16. |
Schacht,David |
|
1483 |
E |
M |
SchVgg Blankenese |
GER |
2006 |
16249038 |
10568841 |
285 |
17. |
Stiller,Maximilian |
|
1481 |
E |
M |
Hagener SV |
GER |
2004 |
16254465 |
10683285 |
389 |
18. |
Nagel,Detlev |
|
1477 |
E |
M |
SG Weiß-Blau Eilenri |
GER |
1953 |
12936294 |
10150864 |
178 |
19. |
Glaschak,Joachim |
|
1448 |
E |
M |
Schach-Drachen Isern |
GER |
1950 |
12944459 |
10406098 |
198 |
20. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
|
1415 |
E |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2008 |
16271408 |
10615053 |
2548 |
21. |
Fellberg,Justus |
|
1390 |
E |
M |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
GER |
2007 |
34608990 |
10704923 |
947 |
22. |
Götz,Knut |
|
1368 |
E |
M |
Barmbeker SK |
GER |
1986 |
34622063 |
10275829 |
1087 |
23. |
Richter,Silas |
|
1360 |
E |
M |
SK Wildeshausen |
GER |
2005 |
16299639 |
10722827 |
1076 |
24. |
Sauer,Ben |
|
1301 |
E |
M |
Schachzentrum Bemero |
GER |
2014 |
34606866 |
10759601 |
222 |
25. |
Stolzenwald,Frank |
|
1289 |
E |
M |
TSG Bergedorf |
GER |
1969 |
12951277 |
10216929 |
15 |
26. |
Sari,Reber Furkan |
|
1264 |
E |
M |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
GER |
2006 |
34623507 |
10704899 |
962 |
27. |
Brühl,Rainer |
|
1264 |
E |
|
SAbt TuS Varrel |
GER |
1966 |
16235673 |
10283030 |
134 |
28. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
|
1203 |
E |
M |
Barmbeker SK |
GER |
1943 |
12943037 |
10254022 |
1002 |
29. |
Khattar,Ranvir Singh |
|
1187 |
E |
M |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
GER |
2008 |
34626921 |
10751211 |
956 |
30. |
Bezgin,Denis |
|
1045 |
E |
M |
SK Marmstorf |
UKR |
2009 |
34142436 |
10792057 |
237 |
31. |
Huynh,Minh Luka |
|
1189 |
N |
|
SK Wilhelmsburg |
GER |
2008 |
34632719 |
10751209 |
955 |
32. |
Vakeel,Eshwar |
|
1141 |
N |
|
SSC Rostock 07 |
GER |
2011 |
34626514 |
10736037 |
1127 |
33. |
Mayer,Daniil |
|
890 |
N |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2010 |
16293827 |
10701991 |
2260 |
34. |
Ali,Maha |
|
790 |
N |
|
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
2012 |
34626581 |
|
|
35. |
Pelchen,Robin |
|
|
|
|
FC St.Pauli |
GER |
1993 |
34632034 |
10790001 |
399 |
36. |
Aengenheyster, Simon |
|
|
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
GER |
1996 |
34626344 |
|
|
37. |
Meyer,Niklas |
|
|
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
GER |
2002 |
34632590 |
10783249 |
1070 |
38. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|