Ratingtabelle U12
Ratingtabelle U10
Ratingtabelle U08
Gesamttabelle nach der 12.Runde
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lu, Yunong Elias Dante |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
8 |
1 |
0 |
8.5 |
77.5 |
55.50 |
2. |
Fellberg, Justus |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
79.0 |
40.00 |
3. |
Kakalur, N. Aditya |
Hamburger SK |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
83.0 |
39.50 |
4. |
Blatz,Marcel |
SK Marmstorf |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
72.5 |
34.50 |
5. |
Tataru, Stefania |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
80.5 |
36.00 |
6. |
Heß, Manuel |
SK Marmstorf |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
79.0 |
30.50 |
7. |
Yildirim , Zeki Sedat |
Fischbek |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
77.5 |
31.00 |
8. |
Laue, Marco |
SK Marmstorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
74.0 |
26.50 |
9. |
Yildirim , Fetih Murat |
Fischbek |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
76.5 |
22.25 |
10. |
Swensson , Johann |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
75.0 |
24.50 |
11. |
Leoniec , Colin |
NSG Schulschachgruppe |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
74.5 |
27.50 |
12. |
Wicklein , Luis Jano |
Hamburger SK |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
74.0 |
25.00 |
13. |
Kashyap, Anshu |
Schule Grumbrechtsstraße |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
65.0 |
18.50 |
14. |
Aydin , Efe-Anil |
Helmut Schmidt Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
61.0 |
17.00 |
15. |
Svjetlica, Mona |
SK Marmstorf |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
76.0 |
18.75 |
16. |
Witte , Ludwig |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
71.5 |
23.25 |
17. |
Srinivasa, Vindhya |
Schule Grumbrechtstrasse |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
64.0 |
15.25 |
18. |
Türkyilmaz , Osman |
Fischbek |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
65.5 |
11.00 |
19. |
Wanicki , Karol |
NSG Schulschachgruppe |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
65.0 |
12.50 |
20. |
Winterstein , Eliah |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
63.5 |
15.50 |
21. |
Cerulla, Mika |
Fischbek |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
67.0 |
10.00 |
22. |
Jaeger , Bennet |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
64.5 |
6.50 |
23. |
Gashi, Isam |
SK Marmstorf |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
60.0 |
7.25 |
24. |
Peschke, Paula |
GW Harburg |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0.5 |
55.0 |
1.50 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Fellberg, Justus |
SK Wilhelmsburg |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
79.0 |
40.00 |
2. |
Blatz,Marcel |
SK Marmstorf |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
72.5 |
34.50 |
3. |
Yildirim , Zeki Sedat |
Fischbek |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
77.5 |
31.00 |
4. |
Leoniec , Colin |
NSG Schulschachgruppe |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
74.5 |
27.50 |
5. |
Aydin , Efe-Anil |
Helmut Schmidt Gymnasium |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
61.0 |
17.00 |
6. |
Wanicki , Karol |
NSG Schulschachgruppe |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
65.0 |
12.50 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Heß, Manuel |
SK Marmstorf |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
79.0 |
30.50 |
2. |
Swensson , Johann |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
75.0 |
24.50 |
3. |
Svjetlica, Mona |
SK Marmstorf |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
76.0 |
18.75 |
4. |
Srinivasa, Vindhya |
Schule Grumbrechtstrasse |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3.5 |
64.0 |
15.25 |
5. |
Türkyilmaz , Osman |
Fischbek |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
65.5 |
11.00 |
6. |
Cerulla, Mika |
Fischbek |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
67.0 |
10.00 |
7. |
Jaeger , Bennet |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 |
64.5 |
6.50 |
8. |
Gashi, Isam |
SK Marmstorf |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
60.0 |
7.25 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lu, Yunong Elias Dante |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
8 |
1 |
0 |
8.5 |
77.5 |
55.50 |
2. |
Kakalur, N. Aditya |
Hamburger SK |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
83.0 |
39.50 |
3. |
Tataru, Stefania |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
80.5 |
36.00 |
4. |
Laue, Marco |
SK Marmstorf |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
74.0 |
26.50 |
5. |
Yildirim , Fetih Murat |
Fischbek |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
76.5 |
22.25 |
6. |
Wicklein , Luis Jano |
Hamburger SK |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
74.0 |
25.00 |
7. |
Kashyap, Anshu |
Schule Grumbrechtsstraße |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
65.0 |
18.50 |
8. |
Witte , Ludwig |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 |
71.5 |
23.25 |
9. |
Winterstein , Eliah |
SV Diagonale-Harburg |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
63.5 |
15.50 |
10. |
Peschke, Paula |
GW Harburg |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0.5 |
55.0 |
1.50 |
|