|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2003
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Stadtliga A)
|
|
UnE 2
|
HSK 6
|
Sfr 2
|
Pin 2
|
ETSV
|
St.P.2
|
Ksp 3
|
Fbk
|
HSK 9
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1 |
Hebbinghaus, Holger
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
+
|
1
|
6½
|
9
|
2 |
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
4½
|
5
|
3 |
FM Cording, Harm
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
7½
|
8
|
4 |
Hohlbein, Michael
|
½
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5½
|
9
|
5 |
Cording, Thomas
|
½
|
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
|
½
|
|
2½
|
6
|
6 |
Diekmann, Jens
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
|
|
5½
|
7
|
7 |
Fabig, Holger
|
1
|
0
|
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3½
|
8
|
8 |
Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen
|
1
|
½
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
6
|
8
|
8a |
Belke, Frank
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
|
1
|
5½
|
6
|
9 |
Averhoff, Nils
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
1
|
11 |
Rammé, Christoph
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
½
|
1½
|
3
|
12 |
Willner, Thomas
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
1
|
15 |
Thies, Jörg
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
6
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5½
|
5
|
6
|
5½
|
6½
|
49½
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
18
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
|
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
SK Marmstorf
|
9
|
49½
|
:
|
22½
|
18
|
:
|
0
|
2.
|
Pinneberg 2
|
Pin 2
|
9
|
40½
|
:
|
31½
|
14
|
:
|
4
|
3.
|
Hamburger SK 9
|
HSK 9
|
9
|
40
|
:
|
32
|
12
|
:
|
6
|
4.
|
Schachfreunde 2
|
Sfr 2
|
9
|
37½
|
:
|
34½
|
11
|
:
|
7
|
5.
|
Hamburger SK 6
|
HSK 6
|
9
|
38
|
:
|
34
|
9
|
:
|
9
|
6.
|
St. Pauli 2
|
St.P.2
|
9
|
34½
|
:
|
37½
|
7
|
:
|
11
|
7.
|
Königsspringer 3
|
Ksp 3
|
9
|
31
|
:
|
41
|
7
|
:
|
11
|
8.
|
Fischbek
|
Fbk
|
9
|
31½
|
:
|
40½
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
9.
|
ETSV Altona
|
ETSV
|
9
|
29½
|
:
|
42½
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
10.
|
Union Eimsbüttel
|
UnE 2
|
9
|
28
|
:
|
44
|
2
|
:
|
16
|
2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga D)
|
Ksp 5
|
St.P 4
|
Bla
|
HSK 13
|
Dia 2
|
HSK 15
|
Lur
|
SWH
|
NTSV 2
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
Rammé, Christoph
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
+
|
6+1K
|
9
|
Willner, Thomas
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
6
|
9
|
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
|
6
|
8
|
Undritz, Björn
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
0
|
+
|
4+1K
|
9
|
Thies, Jörg
|
1
|
½
|
+
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
+
|
4½+2K
|
9
|
Meyer, Lutz
|
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
|
1
|
|
0
|
|
3
|
5
|
Müller, Sebastian
|
|
½
|
½
|
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
4
|
7
|
Barz, Stephan
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
|
½
|
3
|
8
|
Jark, Claus
|
1
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
1½
|
2
|
Dahle, Gerhard
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
|
1
|
2
|
Müller, Jan Hendrik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
Peschke, Michael
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
Niemann, Jens
|
|
|
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
|
½
|
1
|
Hawellek, Daniel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
7½
|
3½
|
4
|
4½
|
4½
|
7
|
4½
|
4
|
6½
|
46
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
0
|
1
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
14
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
Hamburger SK 13
|
HSK 13
|
9
|
46½
|
:
|
25½
|
14
|
:
|
4
|
2.
|
SK Marmstorf 2
|
9
|
46
|
:
|
26
|
14
|
:
|
4
|
3.
|
SW Harburg
|
SWH
|
9
|
41½
|
:
|
30½
|
13
|
:
|
5
|
4.
|
Königsspringer 5
|
Ksp 5
|
9
|
39½
|
:
|
32½
|
12
|
:
|
6
|
5.
|
Diagonale 2
|
Dia 2
|
9
|
43
|
:
|
29
|
10
|
:
|
8
|
6.
|
Blankenese
|
Bla
|
9
|
35½
|
:
|
36½
|
9
|
:
|
9
|
7.
|
NTSV 2
|
NTSV 2
|
9
|
30
|
:
|
42
|
6
|
:
|
12
|
8.
|
St. Pauli 4
|
St.P 4
|
9
|
27½
|
:
|
44½
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
9.
|
Lurup
|
Lur
|
9
|
25½
|
.
|
46½
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
10.
|
Hamburger SK 15
|
HSK 15
|
9
|
25
|
:
|
47
|
4
|
:
|
14
|
3. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)
|
ETSV 2
|
Wed 2
|
Ksp 7
|
Geh
|
HSK 16
|
Sfr 6
|
Bla 2
|
Fkw
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
Jark, Claus
|
½
|
0
|
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
3½
|
7
|
Dahle, Gerhard
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
-
|
3½
|
7
|
Müller, Jan Hendrik
|
|
½
|
½
|
|
1
|
|
|
|
2
|
3
|
Krüger, Heinz
|
1
|
|
½
|
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
-
|
3
|
5
|
Peschke, Dr. Michael
|
½
|
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
|
|
|
1½
|
4
|
Peschke, Susanne
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
0
|
|
1
|
|
|
3½
|
5
|
Niemann, Jens
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
½
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
Rulfs, Ernst-August
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
½
|
1
|
+
|
½
|
3+1K
|
8
|
Henneberg, Jochen
|
0
|
|
|
½
|
|
0
|
|
|
½
|
3
|
Kratochvil, Bernd
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
½
|
1½
|
2
|
Peschke, Matthias
|
|
0
|
|
|
1
|
0
|
|
0
|
1
|
4
|
Müller, Bodo
|
|
0
|
½
|
½
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
3
|
Tiefenbach, Detlef
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
0
|
1
|
Sachtler, Wolfgang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
Brettpunkte
|
4½
|
1½
|
5½
|
3
|
3½
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
31
|
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
8
|
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1.
|
ETSV Altona 2
|
ETSV 2
|
8
|
39
|
:
|
25
|
12
|
:
|
4
|
2.
|
Wedel 2
|
Wed 2
|
8
|
37½
|
:
|
26½
|
12
|
:
|
4
|
3.
|
Gehörlose
|
Geh
|
8
|
34½
|
:
|
29½
|
10
|
:
|
6
|
4.
|
Hamburger SK 16
|
HSK 16
|
8
|
34½
|
:
|
29½
|
9
|
:
|
7
|
5.
|
Finkenwerder
|
Fkw
|
8
|
33
|
:
|
31
|
8
|
:
|
8
|
6.
|
SK Marmstorf 3
|
8
|
31
|
:
|
33
|
8
|
:
|
8
|
7.
|
Schachfreunde 6
|
Sfr 6
|
8
|
33
|
:
|
31
|
7
|
:
|
9
|
8.
|
Blankenese 2
|
Bla 2
|
8
|
27½
|
:
|
36½
|
6
|
:
|
10
|
9.
|
Königsspringer 7
|
Ksp 7
|
8
|
18
|
:
|
46
|
0
|
:
|
16
|
Hamburger Mannschaftspokal 2003
|
Bille
|
SKJE
|
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
Hebbinghaus, Holger
|
1
|
½
|
1½
|
2
|
2
|
Hawellek, Jeronimo
|
1
|
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
Cording, Thomas
|
½
|
0
|
½
|
2
|
4
|
Belke, Frank
|
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
Rammé, Christoph
|
½
|
-
|
½
|
1
|
Brettpunkte
|
3
|
1½
|
|
Runde
|
in
|
out
|
2.Runde
|
|