Teilnehmer
Die Wertzahlen und Vereinszugehörigkeiten haben den Stand
1.Juli 2019.
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Reddmann,Hauke,Dr. |
FM |
2203 |
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
GER |
1961 |
2. |
Ramme,Christoph |
|
2139 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
GER |
1981 |
3. |
Abdurrahman,Emhmed |
|
1955 |
|
SK Altona v.1873/Finkenwerder |
GER |
1990 |
4. |
Atri,Jamshid |
|
1902 |
|
Hamburger SK |
IRI |
1970 |
5. |
Lehmkuhl,Stefan |
|
1798 |
|
Breloher SC |
GER |
1966 |
6. |
Thomas,Jeremy |
|
1792 |
|
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
2002 |
7. |
Evers,Annika |
|
1790 |
W |
Stader SV |
GER |
1994 |
8. |
Schröder,Kai Uwe |
|
1773 |
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
GER |
1969 |
9. |
Lu,Siyuan |
|
1745 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
GER |
2006 |
10. |
Tscherepanov,Leon |
|
1717 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1954 |
11. |
Bloh,Fabian |
|
1693 |
|
SF Sasel 1947 |
GER |
2002 |
12. |
Bildat,Emilia |
|
1690 |
W |
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
GER |
2006 |
13. |
Kohlmann,Marco |
|
1688 |
|
SK Bremen-Nord |
GER |
1983 |
14. |
Quitzau,Lukas |
|
1678 |
|
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
GER |
1995 |
15. |
Floren,Dieter,Dr. |
|
1663 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1963 |
16. |
Eschweiler,Markus |
|
1593 |
|
SK Marmstorf GW Harburg |
GER |
1959 |
17. |
Wusterack,Paul |
|
1586 |
|
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
GER |
2005 |
18. |
Frackowiak,Stanislaw |
|
1526 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1949 |
19. |
Lohmann,Rene Alexander |
|
1524 |
|
SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 |
GER |
1999 |
20. |
Fasahat,Hossein |
|
1522 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1957 |
21. |
Raedisch,Peter |
|
1521 |
|
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
GER |
1938 |
22. |
Kaiser,Guenter |
|
1508 |
|
SK Union Eimsbuettel |
GER |
1950 |
23. |
Frenz-Evers,Hartmut |
|
1498 |
|
Stader SV |
GER |
1959 |
24. |
Altenburg,Nils |
|
1497 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1973 |
25. |
Thomas,Vincent |
|
1468 |
|
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
2004 |
26. |
Dorendorf,Mika |
|
1459 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2009 |
27. |
Herrmann,Sabine |
|
1443 |
W |
SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 |
GER |
1966 |
28. |
Schulze,Tim |
|
1414 |
|
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
GER |
1997 |
29. |
Lu,Yunong Elias |
|
1383 |
|
Hamburger SK |
GER |
2010 |
30. |
Hoffmeyer,Florian |
|
1359 |
|
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
GER |
2002 |
31. |
Reisch,Julian |
|
1330 |
|
MTV Tostedt |
GER |
2002 |
32. |
Flader,Willi |
|
1292 |
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg |
- |
1954 |
33. |
Bäuerlein,Benedikt |
|
1154 |
|
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
GER |
2001 |
34. |
Lohmann,Marten |
|
1154 |
|
Hamburger SK von 183 |
- |
2003 |
35. |
Lohmann,Tristan |
|
1097 |
|
Hamburger SK von 183 |
GER |
2008 |
36. |
Schröder,Jan-Hendrik |
|
1033 |
|
SC Turm Lüneburg e.V |
- |
2009 |
37. |
Krüger,Dietrich |
|
967 |
|
Barmbeker SK 1926 eV |
GER |
1943 |
38. |
Hock,Reiner |
|
865 |
|
SK Altona v.1873/Finkenwerder |
- |
1954 |
|