Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2006
Landesliga
1. Runde
|
23.10.05 |
Sonntag 10.00 Uhr |
Großhansdorf |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
6 |
: |
2 |
2. Runde
|
13.11.05 |
Sonntag 11.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
FC St. Pauli 2 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. Runde
|
27.11.05 |
Sonntag 10.00 Uhr |
FC St. Pauli 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
3½ |
: |
4½ |
4. Runde
|
11.12.05 |
Sonntag 10.00 Uhr |
Hamburger SK 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
5. Runde
|
15.01.06 |
Sonntag 10.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
HSG/BUE |
6 |
: |
2 |
6. Runde
|
29.01.06 |
Sonntag 10.00 Uhr |
SKJE |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
4½ |
: |
3½ |
7. Runde
|
19.02.06 |
Sonntag 10.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
Hamburger SK 3 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
8. Runde
|
01.04.06 |
Samstag 14.00 Uhr |
Hamburger SK 5 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
3 |
: |
5 |
9. Runde
|
02.04.06 |
Sonntag 11.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 1 |
- |
Königsspringer 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Tabelle |
Paarungen |
Einzelergebnisse
|
Bezirksliga B
1. Runde
|
13.01. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 2
|
-
|
Lurup
|
6 |
: |
2 |
2. Runde
|
03.02. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
Hamburger SK 12
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 2
|
3½ |
: |
4½ |
3. Runde
|
10.02. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 2
|
-
|
Diagonale
|
3½ |
: |
4½ |
4. Runde
|
01.03. |
Mittwoch 19.00 Uhr |
Blankenese
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 2
|
3 |
: |
5 |
5. Runde
|
31.03. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 2
|
-
|
Wedel
|
6 |
: |
2 |
6. Runde
|
20.04. |
Donnerstag 19.00 Uhr
|
Schachfreunde 3
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 2
|
4½ |
: |
3½ |
7. Runde
|
12.05. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 2
|
-
|
Schachelschweine
|
6½ |
: |
1½ |
8. Runde
|
18.05. |
Donnerstag 19.00 Uhr
|
Pinneberg 2
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 2
|
1½ |
: |
6½ |
9. Runde
|
16.06. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 2
|
-
|
Altonaer SK
|
3 |
: |
5 |
Tabelle |
Paarungen |
Einzelergebnisse
|
Bezirksliga A
1. Runde
|
13.01. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Schachelschweine |
4 |
: |
4 |
2. Runde
|
27.01. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
Fischbek 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
5 |
: |
3 |
3. Runde
|
17.02. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Hamburger SK 11 |
3 |
: |
5 |
4. Runde
|
03.03. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
Finkenwerder |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
5. Runde
|
31.03. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Hamburger SK 10 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
6. Runde
|
21.04. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
SKJE 3 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
7. Runde
|
12.05. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
Königsspringer 5 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
8. Runde
|
02.06. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
Königsspringer 6 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
9. Runde
|
16.06. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SKJE 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
Tabelle |
Paarungen |
Einzelergebnisse
|
Kreisliga A
1. Runde
|
06.01. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
- |
Langenhorn 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
2. Runde
|
27.01. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
Weiße Dame |
- |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
3. Runde
|
10.02. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
- |
Hamburger SK 16 |
4 |
: |
4 |
4. Runde
|
03.03. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
Fischbek 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
5. Runde
|
24.03. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
- |
Hamburger SK 17 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
6. Runde
|
07.04. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SKJE 5 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
7. Runde
|
05.05. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
- |
Diagonale 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
8. Runde
|
19.05. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
- |
HSG/BUE 2 |
2½ |
: |
5½ |
9. Runde
|
23.06. |
Freitag 19.00 Uhr |
NTSV 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 4 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Tabelle |
Paarungen |
Einzelergebnisse
|
|