Landesliga 2010 / 2011
1. Runde
|
10.10.10
|
Sonntag |
Schachfreunde 1
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 1
|
5 |
: |
3 |
2. Runde
|
24.10.10
|
Sonntag |
FC St. Pauli 1
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 1
|
5½ |
: |
2½ |
3. Runde
|
24.11.10
|
Sonntag |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
-
|
HSK 4
|
4 |
: |
4 |
4. Runde
|
12.12.10
|
Sonntag |
Großhansdorf 1
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 1
|
5½ |
: |
2½ |
5. Runde
|
16.01.10
|
Sonntag |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
-
|
Eidelstedt 1
|
5 |
: |
3 |
6. Runde
|
06.02.11
|
Sonntag |
FC St. Pauli 2
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 1
|
2½ |
: |
5½ |
7. Runde
|
27.02.11
|
Sonntag |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
-
|
SK Union Eimsbüttel 1
|
5 |
: |
3 |
8. Runde
|
16.04.11
|
Samstag |
Königsspringer 2
|
-
|
SK Marmstorf 1
|
2½ |
: |
5½ |
9. Runde
|
17.04.11
|
Sonntag |
SK Marmstorf 1
|
-
|
HSK 5
|
3½ |
: |
4½ |
Tabelle
|
Paarungen
|
Einzelergebnisse
|
Bezirksliga Staffel A
1. Runde
|
14.01.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
2. Runde
|
04.02.11 |
Freitag |
SKJE 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
3. Runde
|
11.02.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
- |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
4. Runde
|
25.02.11 |
Freitag |
HSK 11 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
5. Runde
|
25.03.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
- |
Bille SC 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
6. Runde
|
08.04.11 |
Freitag |
Langenhorn 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
7. Runde
|
06.05.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
- |
Altona/Finkenwerder
1 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
8. Runde
|
27.05.11 |
Freitag |
HSK 10 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
9. Runde
|
24.06.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
2 |
- |
Fischbek 1 |
1½ |
: |
6½ |
Tabelle
|
Paarungen
|
Einzelergebnisse
|
Bezirksliga Staffel A
1. Runde
|
14.01.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
2. Runde
|
28.01.11 |
Freitag |
Wilhelmsburg 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
3. Runde
|
18.02.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
HSK 11 |
4 |
: |
4 |
4. Runde
|
25.02.11 |
Freitag |
Bille SC 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
5 |
: |
3 |
5. Runde
|
01.04.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
Langenhorn 1 |
3 |
: |
5 |
6. Runde
|
15.04.11 |
Freitag |
Altona/Finkenwerder
1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
4 |
: |
3 |
7. Runde
|
13.05.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
HSK 10 |
3 |
: |
5 |
8. Runde
|
20.05.11 |
Freitag |
Fischbek 1 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
3 |
: |
5 |
9. Runde
|
17.06.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
3 |
- |
SKJE 3 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
Tabelle
|
Paarungen
|
Einzelergebnisse
|
Kreisliga Staffel A
1. Runde
|
21.01.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
- |
Langenhorn 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
2. Runde
|
28.01.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
- |
Eidelstedt 4 |
8 |
: |
0 |
3. Runde
|
18.02.11 |
Freitag |
Schachelschweine 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
4. Runde
|
04.03.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
- |
HSK 17 |
4 |
: |
4 |
5. Runde
|
01.04.11 |
Freitag |
NTSV 2 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
6. Runde
|
15.04.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
- |
HSG/BUE 2 |
3½ |
: |
4½ |
7. Runde
|
06.05.11 |
Freitag |
HSK 18 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
8. Runde
|
20.05.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
- |
Königsspringer
6 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
9. Runde
|
17.06.11 |
Freitag |
Fischbek 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
4 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Tabelle
|
Paarungen
|
Einzelergebnisse
|
Kreisklasse Staffel A
1. Runde
|
14.01.11 |
Freitag |
Weiße Dame 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
3 |
: |
5 |
2. Runde
|
04.02.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
- |
HSK 23 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
3. Runde
|
11.02.11 |
Freitag |
SC Diogenes 4 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
6 |
: |
2 |
4. Runde
|
25.02.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
- |
Gehörlose SV 1 |
5 |
: |
3 |
5. Runde
|
25.03.11 |
Freitag |
Langenhorn 3 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
4½ |
: |
3½ |
6. Runde
|
08.04.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
- |
SKJE 5 |
5½ |
: |
2½ |
7. Runde
|
13.05.11 |
Freitag |
HSK 22 |
- |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
5 |
: |
3 |
8. Runde
|
|
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
: |
|
9. Runde
|
24.06.11 |
Freitag |
SK Marmstorf
5 |
- |
NTSV 3 |
6½ |
: |
1½ |
Tabelle
|
Paarungen
|
Einzelergebnisse
|
|