|
Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011
|
|
|
1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)
|
SK Marmstorf 1 |
|
Elo
|
DWZ
|
SFR |
STP |
HSK 4 |
GHD |
EDST |
STP 2 |
UNE |
KSP 2 |
HSK5 |
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
Hebbinghaus, Holger |
FM |
2285 |
2194 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
4½ |
9 |
2
|
Hawellek, Jeronimo Dr. |
FM |
2305 |
2252 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
3
|
Müller, Tobias |
|
2048 |
2034 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
|
0 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
4
|
Müller, Jan Hendrik |
|
2075 |
2055 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
3 |
8 |
5
|
Rammé, Christoph |
|
2062 |
2018 |
|
1 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
- |
5½ |
6 |
6
|
Hohlbein, Michael |
|
2095 |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
Diekmann, Jens |
|
2076 |
1968 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
1 |
½ |
4½ |
8 |
8
|
Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer |
|
1970 |
1900 |
½ |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
3½ |
8 |
9
|
Kielhorn, Sebastian |
|
1959 |
1974 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
Fabig, Holger |
|
|
1957 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
Peschke, Matthias |
|
2002 |
1837 |
½ |
0 |
|
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
3 |
8 |
12
|
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
|
|
1838 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
13
|
Müller, Sebastian |
|
2079 |
1817 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
14
|
Hartmann, Chris-Peter |
|
1907 |
1757 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
15
|
Becker, Sven |
|
|
1772 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
16
|
Möller, Dustin |
|
1842 |
1717 |
|
|
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
|
|
|
3 |
2½ |
4 |
2½ |
5 |
5½ |
4½ |
5½ |
3½ |
36:36 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9:9 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Platz/Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
Schachfreunde |
** |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
5 |
4 |
6½ |
5 |
4½ |
41½:3½ |
13- 5 |
2. |
St. Pauli |
4 |
** |
2½ |
4½ |
6 |
5½ |
4 |
4 |
5½ |
5 |
41 :31 |
13- 5 |
3. |
Großhansdorf |
4 |
5½ |
** |
3½ |
3½ |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
3½ |
4 |
40½:31½ |
10- 8 |
4. |
Union Eimsbüttel |
3 |
3½ |
4½ |
** |
5½ |
3½ |
5½ |
2½ |
6 |
5½ |
39½:32½ |
10- 8 |
5. |
Hamburger SK IV |
4½ |
2 |
4½ |
2½ |
** |
4 |
3½ |
4 |
4½ |
5 |
34½:37½ |
10- 8 |
6. |
SK Marmstorf |
3 |
2½ |
2½ |
4½ |
4 |
** |
5½ |
5½ |
5 |
3½ |
36 :36 |
9- 9 |
7. |
St. Pauli II |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2½ |
4½ |
2½ |
** |
5½ |
3½ |
4½ |
33 :39 |
8-10 |
8. |
Königsspringer II |
1½ |
4 |
3 |
5½ |
4 |
2½ |
2½ |
** |
4 |
6 |
33 :39 |
7-11 |
9. |
Eidelstedt |
3 |
2½ |
4½ |
2 |
3½ |
3 |
4½ |
4 |
** |
4 |
31 :41 |
6-12 |
10. |
Hamburger SK V |
3½ |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
3 |
4½ |
3½ |
2 |
4 |
** |
30 :42 |
4-14 |
2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga A)
|
SK Marmstorf 2 |
Elo
|
DWZ
|
SKM 3 |
SKJE 3 |
Whbg |
HSK11 |
Bille 2 |
LGH |
Alt/Fin |
HSK 10 |
Fbk |
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
Kielhorn, Sebastian |
1959 |
1974 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
- |
2½ |
5 |
2
|
Fabig, Holger |
|
1957 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
+ |
1 |
0 |
3½ |
8 |
3
|
Angarita Garzon, Andres |
|
|
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
6½ |
9 |
4
|
Peschke, Matthias |
2002 |
1938 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
5
|
Schnelle-Loeding, Peter |
|
1838 |
0 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
2 |
6
|
Willner, Thomas Prof. Dr. |
1872 |
1823 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
7
|
Böhme, Ralf |
|
1771 |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
3½ |
8 |
8
|
Undritz, Björn |
1915 |
1728 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
9
|
Peschke, Susanne |
|
1572 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
E |
Thies, Jörg |
|
1891 |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
E
|
Grove, Uwe |
|
1657 |
1 |
½ |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
E |
Meyer, Lutz |
|
1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
E
|
Barz, Stephan |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
1 |
|
|
½ |
2 |
3 |
E
|
Grove, Manfred |
|
1643 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
E |
Peschke, Michael Dr. |
|
1559 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
E
|
Böhme, Lasse |
|
1707 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
E
|
Kalauch, Jonathan |
|
1313 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
E
|
Kalauch, Johannes |
|
1316 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
Brettpunkte |
|
|
5 |
3½ |
5½ |
5 |
5 |
3½ |
4½ |
2½ |
1½ |
36 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
3. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga A)
|
SK Marmstorf 3
|
Elo
|
DWZ
|
SKM 2 |
Wbg |
HSK 11 |
BSC 2 |
LGH |
Alt/Fin |
HSK 10 |
FBK |
SKJE 3 |
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
Müller, Sebastian |
2079 |
1817 |
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
|
0 |
- |
|
0 |
½ |
5 |
2
|
Becker, Sven |
|
1772 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
½ |
3½ |
5 |
3
|
Möller, Dustin |
1842 |
1769 |
0 |
½ |
|
|
½ |
|
0 |
1 |
½ |
2½ |
6 |
4
|
Hartmann, Chris-Peter |
1907 |
1757 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
5
|
Kolschewski, Tobias |
1708 |
1697 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6½ |
8 |
6
|
Jark, Claus |
|
1714 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
2½ |
9 |
7
|
Dahle, Gerhard |
|
1675 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
8
|
Müller, Bodo |
|
1532 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1 |
½ |
- |
0 |
½ |
2½ |
8 |
E
|
Ukena, Riko |
|
1602 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
E
|
Rosenkranz, Kristin Dr. |
|
1471 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
E
|
Kalauch, Lucas |
|
1514 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
E |
Kühl, Timo |
|
1545 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
½ |
|
½ |
|
1½ |
3 |
E
|
Sakel, Nicolai |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
½ |
|
1½ |
3 |
Brettpunkte |
|
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
30 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Platz/Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
Hamburger SK X |
** |
5½ |
3½ |
5½ |
5½ |
5½ |
6½ |
6 |
6 |
4½ |
48½:23½ |
16- 2 |
2. |
SKJE II |
2½ |
** |
5 |
4½ |
7 |
4½ |
3½ |
5½ |
5½ |
4½ |
42½:29½ |
14- 4 |
3. |
Langenhorn |
4½ |
3 |
** |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5½ |
5 |
4½:31½ |
13- 5 |
4. |
SK Marmstorf II |
2½ |
3½ |
3½ |
** |
5 |
5½ |
5 |
4½ |
1½ |
5 |
36:36 |
10- 8 |
5. |
Hamburger SK XI |
2½ |
1 |
4 |
3 |
** |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
5½ |
4 |
35:37 |
10- 8 |
6. |
Wilhelmsburg |
2½ |
3½ |
4 |
2½ |
3½ |
** |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
6 |
34½:37½ |
7-11 |
7. |
Bille SC II |
1½ |
4½ |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3½ |
** |
3½ |
5 |
5 |
30:42 |
6-12 |
8. |
Altona/Finkenw. |
2 |
2½ |
4 |
3½ |
3½ |
4 |
4½ |
** |
2 |
4 |
30:41 |
5-12 |
9. |
TV Fischbek |
2 |
2½ |
2½ |
6½ |
2½ |
4 |
3 |
6 |
** |
3 |
32:40 |
5-13 |
10. |
SK Marmstorf III |
3½ |
3½ |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
** |
30:41 |
3-14 |
4. Mannschaft (Kreisliga A)
|
SK Marmstorf 4
|
Elo
|
DWZ
|
LGH 2 |
EDST 4 |
SSC 2 |
HSK 17 |
NTSV 2 |
HSG/BUE 2 |
HSK 18 |
KSP 6 |
FBK 4 |
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
Thies, Jörg |
|
1891 |
|
+ |
|
|
|
|
0 |
+ |
|
0+2K |
3 |
2
|
Grove, Uwe |
|
1657 |
0 |
+ |
0 |
+ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
2+2K |
9 |
3
|
Meyer, Lutz |
|
1800 |
|
+ |
½ |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3½+1K |
5 |
4
|
Barz, Stephan |
|
1609 |
|
+ |
½ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
½ |
|
0 |
2+1K |
7 |
5
|
Ukena, Riko |
|
1602 |
½ |
|
0 |
|
½ |
1 |
½ |
- |
|
2½ |
5 |
6
|
Grove, Manfred |
|
1643 |
0 |
+ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
3½+1K |
9 |
7
|
Peschke, Michael Dr. |
|
1559 |
|
+ |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
½ |
½ |
1+1K |
6 |
8
|
Rosenkranz, Kristin Dr. |
|
1471 |
1 |
+ |
1 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
3½+1K |
8 |
9
|
Eschweiler, Markus |
|
1413 |
0 |
+ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5+1K |
9 |
E
|
Kalauch, Lucas |
|
1514 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
E
|
Brandt, Michael |
|
1429 |
0 |
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
3 |
E
|
Rulfs, Ernst-August |
1659 |
1385 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
+ |
0+1K |
2 |
E
|
Kalauch, Johannes |
|
1316 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
E |
Kratochvil, Bernd |
|
1299 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
½ |
1 |
E |
Sönksen, Torben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
Brettpunkte |
|
|
3 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
3½ |
3 |
5½ |
4 |
37½ |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
|
Platz/Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
SchachelschweineII |
** |
5 |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
4½ |
7 |
44 :28 |
16- 2 |
2. |
Hamburger SK XVII |
3 |
** |
4½ |
6 |
5½ |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
6½ |
7 |
47 :25 |
15- 3 |
3. |
Hamburger SK XVIII |
3½ |
3½ |
** |
3 |
5 |
4½ |
5½ |
5 |
6½ |
4½ |
41 :31 |
12- 6 |
4. |
TV Fischbek IV |
4 |
2 |
5 |
** |
3½ |
3½ |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
39 :33 |
10- 8 |
5. |
Langenhorn II |
3½ |
2½ |
3 |
4½ |
** |
1½ |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
34½:37½ |
10- 8 |
6. |
NTSV II |
2½ |
3½ |
3½ |
4½ |
6½ |
** |
3 |
4½ |
4 |
5½ |
37½:34½ |
9- 9 |
7. |
Königsspringer VI |
4 |
2 |
2½ |
2 |
3 |
5 |
** |
2½ |
7 |
6 |
34 :38 |
7-11 |
8. |
SK Marmstorf IV |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
5½ |
** |
8 |
3½ |
37½:34½ |
6-12 |
9. |
SV Eidelstedt IV |
3½ |
1½ |
1½ |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
** |
5 |
21½:50½ |
3-15 |
10. |
HSG/BUE II |
1 |
1 |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
2½ |
2 |
4½ |
3 |
** |
24 :48 |
2-16 |
5. Mannschaft (Kreisklasse A)
|
SK Marmstorf 5
|
Elo
|
DWZ
|
WD 3 |
HSK 23 |
DIO 4 |
GEH |
LGH 3 |
SKJE 5 |
HSK 22 |
NTSV 3 |
Punkte
|
Spiele
|
1
|
Kalauch, Lucas |
|
1514 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
½ |
2 |
7 |
2
|
Kühl, Timo |
|
1545 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
- |
½ |
½ |
2 |
3
|
Sakel, Nicolai |
|
1403 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
+ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
7 |
8 |
4
|
Brandt, Michael |
|
1429 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
|
1 |
3½ |
7 |
5
|
Kalauch, Jonathan |
|
1313 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
6
|
Rulfs, Ernst-August |
1659 |
1385 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
½ |
1 |
5½ |
7 |
7
|
Böhme, Mathis |
|
1384 |
- |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
5 |
8
|
Kalauch, Johannes |
|
1316 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
9
|
Frerichs, Arne |
|
1281 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
5 |
10
|
Buntrock, Jannis |
|
1053 |
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
|
|
1 |
1½ |
5 |
Brettpunkte |
|
|
5 |
5½ |
2 |
5 |
3½ |
5½ |
3 |
6½ |
36 |
|
Mannschaftspunkte |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
|
Abschlusstabelle
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Brettpunkte
|
Mannschaftspunkte
|
1. |
SC Diogenes IV |
** |
6 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
49 :15 |
16- 0 |
2. |
SK Marmstorf V |
2 |
** |
5½ |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
3½ |
6½ |
5 |
36 :28 |
10- 6 |
3. |
Hamburger SK XXIII |
2 |
2½ |
** |
4 |
5 |
4½ |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
31 :33 |
10- 6 |
4. |
SKJE V |
2 |
2½ |
4 |
** |
5 |
7 |
5 |
4½ |
3½ |
33½:3½ |
9- 7 |
5. |
Hamburger SK XXII |
2 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
** |
3½ |
6½ |
3 |
5 |
31 :33 |
6-10 |
6. |
Gehörlosen SV |
3 |
3 |
3½ |
1 |
4½ |
** |
3 |
6½ |
4½ |
29 :35 |
6-10 |
7. |
Langenhorn III |
2 |
4½ |
3½ |
3 |
1½ |
5 |
** |
5 |
3 |
27½:36½ |
6-10 |
8. |
NTSV III |
1 |
1½ |
4 |
3½ |
5 |
1½ |
3 |
** |
6 |
25½:38½ |
5-11 |
9. |
Weiße Dame III |
1 |
3 |
3½ |
4½ |
3 |
3½ |
5 |
2 |
** |
25½:38½ |
4-12 |
|