Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2000


 

1. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga C)

 

 

St.P 3

HSK 12

Ksp 4

Wbg

UnE 3

Wed

Bla

Dia

ETSV 3

Gesamt

Spiele

Hawellek, Jeronimo

1

1

1

½

1

1

0

0

1

9

Hohlbein, Michael

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

½

1

9

Diekmann, Jens 

1

1

1

1

1

 

½

 

1

7

Fabig, Holger 

1

 

1

1

 

1

 

1

+

5+1K

6

Schnelle-Loeding, Peter 

 

½

1

0

½

½

 

1

 

6

Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

½

1

9

Undritz, Björn

½

½

1

1

1

0

0

1

1

6

9

Willner, Thomas

1

½

1

1

½

1

0

1

1

7

9

Jark, Claus 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

 

½

1

Hawellek, Daniel 

1

 

 

 

1

½

 

 

 

3

Kunkel, Christof 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

1

Kratochvil, Bernd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

½

1

Müller. Sebastian 

 

 

 

 

 

 

½

 

 

½

1

Frühling, Karl-Heinz

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

1

Brettpunkte

8

7

6

4

57½

Mannschaftspunkte

2

2

2

2

2

2

1

2

2

17

 

Abschlusstabelle

 

 

Brettpunkte

Mannschaftspunkte

1.

Marmstorf im GWH

9

57½

:

14½

17

:

1

2.

Union Eimsbüttel 3

UnE 3

9

37½

:

34½

11

:

7

3.

Diagonale

Dia

9

42

:

30

10

:

8

4.

Hamburger SK 12

HSK 12

9

36

:

36

10

:

8

5.

Wedel

Wed

9

36

:

36

10

:

8

6.

FC St. Pauli 3

St.P 3

9

34½

:

37½

8

:

10

7.

Wilhelmsburg

Wbg

9

31½

:

40½

8

:

10

8.

Königsspringer 4

Ksp 4

9

30

:

42

7

:

11

9.

Blankenese

Bla

9

31

:

41

5

:

13

10.

ETSV Altona 3

ETSV 3

9

24

:

48

4

:

14


2. Mannschaft (Kreisliga C)

 

 

HSK 14

Sfr 8

ETSV 5

Sfr 5

Fbk 3

UnE 4

Ksp 6

HSG / BUE 4

Geh

Gesamt

Spiele

Jark, Claus

1

1

 

0K

1

½

1

1

0

7

Hawellek, Daniel

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

1

Barz, Stephan

 

1

0

1

1

½

½

1

½

8

Dahle, Gerhard

1

1

1

0

+

 

1

½

0

4½+1K

8

Kunkel, Christof

0

1

1

½

1

+

½

½

 

4½+1K

8

Meyer, Lutz

 

 

1

0

 

½

1

 

 

4

Rulfs, Ernst-August

 

1

 

 

0

 

 

0

1

2

4

Rammé, Christoph

0

1

1

½

1

½

1

 

1

6

8

Krüger, Heinz

1

1

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

2

3

Kratochvil, Bernd

½

 

 

 

 

½

 

 

 

1

2

Müller, Sebastian

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

2

Sachtler, Wolfgang

 

 

1

 

0

 

0

0

 

1

4

Hain, Hans-Herbert

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

0

2

Müller, Bodo

1

 

0

 

 

0

 

 

0

1

4

Niemann, Jens

0

 

0

1

 

1

 

0

1

3

6

Brettpunkte

8

5

3

6

5

3

43½

Mannschaftspunkte

2

2

2

0

2

2

2

0

2

14

 

Abschlusstabelle

  Brettpunkte Mannschaftspunkte
1. Schachfreunde 5 Sfr 5 9 50½ : 21½ 15 : 3
2. Hamburger SK 14 HSK 14 9 48 : 24 14 : 4
3. Marmstorf im GWH 2 9 43½ : 28½ 14 : 4
4. Union Eimsbüttel 4 UnE 4 9 40½ : 31½ 12 : 6
5. Fischbek 3 Fbk 3 9 37 : 35 11 : 7
6. Gehörlose Geh 9 36½ : 35½ 8 : 10
7. HSG / BUE 4 HSG/BUE 4 9 34 : 38 8 : 10
8. Königsspringer 6 Ksp 8 9 31½ : 40½ 5 : 13
9. Schachfreunde 8 Sfr 8 9 20 : 52 3 : 15
10. ETSV Altona 5 ETSV 5 9 18½ : 53½ 0 : 18

 

Freundschaftskampf


 

 

AMTV

1

Hebbinghaus, Holger

1

2

Hawellek, Jeronimo

1

3

Hohlbein, Michael

½

4

Herlan, Klaus-Jürgen

1

5

Undritz, Björn

1

6

Rizvani, Achim

0

7

Barz, Stephan

1

8

Rammé, Christoph

0

Gesamtergebnis

5½:2½

 


Zum Seitenanfang
© 2000 News - Info - HMM - Archiv - Galerie - Forum - Brokdorf - Links - Events